Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 1 Chelsea FC 2 : 0 Manchester City Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 Umeå IK 1 : 0 Uppsala Fotboll Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 Kristianstad 1 : 0 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 13 KIF Örebro DFF 1 : 1 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
Elitettan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 Sandvikens IF 1 : 2 Kvarnsveden Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 IFK Kalmar 5 : 1 Älvsjö AIK FF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Jitex BK 1 : 1 Lidköpings FK Spielbericht
1. liga žen 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Lokomotiva Brno 0 : 2 Sparta Praha Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 5 Slovácko Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Slavia Praha 8 : 0 Slovan Liberec Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Aalborg BK 1 : 1 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Nordsjælland 3 : 1 HB Køge Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 AGF Fodbold 1 : 4 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
16:15 Uhr 5 Hjørring 1 : 0 KoldingQ Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:45 Uhr 2 Florentia 1 : 0 Hellas Verona Spielbericht
17:45 Uhr 2 San Marino 0 : 5 AC Milan Spielbericht
20:45 Uhr 2 Juventus 4 : 3 Empoli Spielbericht
Toppserien 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Avaldsnes IL 4 : 0 Røa IL Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 8 FL Fart 0 : 3 Øvrevoll Hosle
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 12 Þróttur 2 : 1 Fylkir Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 Selfoss 1 : 0 Hafnarfjörður Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 Stjarnan 1 : 0 Vestmannaeyjar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 4 Servette FC 5 : 1 FC Luzern Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 4 FC Lugano 0 : 9 FC Zürich Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 4 GC Zürich 3 : 1 YB Frauen Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 3 Yverdon Féminin 3 : 0 Femina Worb Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 3 SC Derendingen 2 : 0 FC Luzern Spielbericht
18:15 Uhr 3 FC Aarau 3 : 0 FC Walperswil Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 3 FC Zürich U21 1 : 2 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 3 Rapperswil-Jona 6 : 0 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 FC Zürich U19 2 : 5 YB Frauen U19
16:00 Uhr 2 GC Zürich U19 0 : 2 FC Basel U19
Ekstraliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:45 Uhr 4 Sportis KKP 0 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Sosnowiec 5 : 0 LOTOS Gdańsk Spielbericht
Super League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 RSC Anderlecht 2 : 0 Standard Liège Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Eendracht Aalst 0 : 2 Club Brugge Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 12 KuPS 2 : 1 HJK Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 Åland 3 : 0 JyPK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 1 Pantery 0 : 6 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 3 Haladás FC 1 : 1 Győri ETO FC Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 Diósgyöri 4 : 0 Kelen SC Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 Ferencváros 3 : 3 Astra Hungary Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 MTK Hungária 6 : 0 Szent Mihály Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 12 Tallinna Flora 6 : 0 Põlva Lootos
13:00 Uhr 12 Pärnu JK 4 : 1 Tartu JK
15:00 Uhr 12 Nõmme Kalju 0 : 5 Saku Sporting
17:00 Uhr 12 Tallinna Kalev 4 : 2 JKT/Suure-Jaani
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 3 Atlas 3 : 3 Queretaro FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 6 Cruzeiro EC 1 : 2 Grêmio FBPA Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 6 AA Ponte Preta 1 : 4 SE Palmeiras
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 7 Iga FC Kunoichi 2 : 2 C. Osaka Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 7 Yokohama FC 0 : 1 SFIDA Setagaya
11:00 Uhr 7 AS Elfen 2 : 1 Bunnys Kyoto
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 12 Hualien FC 3 : 0 Kaohsiung
08:00 Uhr 12 Taichung 2 : 1 Taipei Bear
10:30 Uhr 12 New Taipei 0 : 0 Taoyuan