Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 2 Mariupol 0 : 2 Voskhod Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 WFC Zhilstroy-1 1 : 1 Zhilstroy-2 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 FC Basel U19 1 : 2 FC Zürich U19
14:30 Uhr 3 FCO U19 2 : 1 Aarau U19
16:00 Uhr 3 FC Luzern U19 1 : 0 GC Zürich U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 4 Queretaro FC 0 : 3 Pumas UNAM
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 PK-35 Helsinki 0 : 1 TiPS Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Ilves 1 : 3 Åland Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 JyPK 2 : 1 TPS Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 FC Honka 2 : 2 KuPS Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:45 Uhr 3 Empoli 2 : 0 AS Roma Spielbericht
17:45 Uhr 3 AC Milan 3 : 1 Pink Bari Spielbericht
20:45 Uhr 3 Sassuolo 3 : 1 Napoli Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 KoldingQ 5 : 1 AGF Fodbold Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 HB Køge 1 : 0 Hjørring Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Brøndby IF 3 : 0 Aalborg BK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 FC THY-Thisted 2 : 2 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 1 Aston Villa 0 : 2 Manchester City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 TuS Bröckel 0 : 5 TSV Limmer
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 Wiener SK 0 : 2 Carinthians
16:00 Uhr 1 LUV Graz 2 : 0 Geretsberg
16:00 Uhr 1 Kleinmünchen 8 : 1 SC Neusiedl am See
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 7 GO Audax 0 : 0 Minas ICESP/DF
22:00 Uhr 7 Ferroviária 0 : 1 Grêmio FBPA
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
08:30 Uhr 8 Ehime FC Ladies 1 : 5 NTV Beleza Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 7 FC Zürich 2 : 1 Servette FC Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 21 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 ASM Arzo Femm 0 : 3 FC Luzern
15:00 Uhr 1 FC Champel 0 : 12 GF Vallée
16:00 Uhr 1 FC Montfaucon 0 : 15 FC Aarau Frauen
16:00 Uhr 1 FC Geneva 0 : 1 FC Concordia
18:00 Uhr 1 FC Vuisternens 1 : 4 SC Derendingen
18:00 Uhr 1 FC Villmergen 1 : 2 FC Châtel
18:00 Uhr 1 FC Cortaillod 4 : 5 Fortuna Olten
18:00 Uhr 1 FC Effretikon 1 : 8 FC Schlieren
18:00 Uhr 1 FC Oerlikon 2 : 1 Altstetten ZH
18:00 Uhr 1 FFC Südost 0 : 2 FC Kloten
19:00 Uhr 1 Monthey Vionnaz 0 : 10 FC Sion
19:00 Uhr 1 FC Bühler 1 : 14 GC Zürich
19:00 Uhr 1 FC Bütschwil 1 : 5 Rapperswil-Jona
19:15 Uhr 1 FC Romanshorn 0 : 3 FC Appenzell
19:30 Uhr 1 FC Wil 1900 0 : 3 St.Gallen-Staad
19:30 Uhr 1 FC Baar 2 : 4 FC Lugano
20:00 Uhr 1 BSC Old Boys 0 : 13 YB Frauen
20:00 Uhr 1 SC Veltheim 0 : 6 FC Winterthur
20:00 Uhr 1 SC Schwyz 1 : 2 Blue Stars ZH
20:15 Uhr 1 FC Küssnacht 2 : 0 FC Luzern
20:45 Uhr 1 FCFF Villars 1 : 3 FC Renens
Super League 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Club Brügge 5 : 2 KRC Genk Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 Lüttich 6 : 2 Oud-Heverlee Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Zulte Waregem 0 : 11 RSC Anderlecht Spielbericht
Toppserien 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 11 Arna-Bjørnar 0 : 2 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 LSK Kvinner 0 : 1 Rosenborg BK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Røa IL 1 : 0 Klepp IL Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 11 Vålerenga 2 : 0 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Hønefoss BK 7 : 0 FL Fart
13:00 Uhr 9 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 : 2 Stabæk FK
15:30 Uhr 9 Grei Kvinner 4 : 2 Amazon Grimstad
16:00 Uhr 9 IF Fløya 0 : 1 Medkila IL
18:00 Uhr 9 Åsane FD 3 : 0 KIL/Hemne
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 1 Washington 1 : 2 Sky Blue FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 1 FC Fleury 0 : 0 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Issy 0 : 4 Le Havre AC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 ASJ Soyaux 2 : 1 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Stade de Reims 4 : 4 Girondins Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 1 PSG 4 : 1 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 4 Kelen SC 1 : 2 Szent Mihály Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 4 Győri ETO FC 0 : 6 Ferencváros Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 13 Hualien FC 4 : 0 New Taipei
08:00 Uhr 13 Taichung 4 : 2 Kaohsiung
10:30 Uhr 13 Taoyuan 1 : 5 Taipei Bear
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 Linköpings FC 3 : 0 Umeå IK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Göteborg FC 3 : 0 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Uppsala Fotboll 0 : 1 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht