Was passiert heute

DFB-Pokal 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 GW Neukölln 0 : 9 SV Meppen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 FC Hertta 2 : 1 FC Sport-j Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 Deutschland 3 : 0 Irland Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 9 Moldawien 0 : 9 Spanien Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 2 Dirmingen 3 : 1 Göcklingen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 3 TuS Bröckel 0 : 5 TSV Bemerode
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
07:00 Uhr 11 Iga FC Kunoichi 3 : 0 Ehime FC Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
07:00 Uhr 10 Nittaidai FC 1 : 0 AS Elfen
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 HSV U17 5 : 1 CZ Jena U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Aurich U17 3 : 1 Hannover 96 U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Wolfsburg U17 1 : 0 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Bayern U17 0 : 1 Eintracht U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Augsburg U17 1 : 1 Crailsheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Dortelweil U17 2 : 1 Sindelfing. U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Donzdorf U17 1 : 2 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Pohlheim U17 0 : 5 Alberweiler U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 2 Speyer U17 0 : 1 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Issel U17 0 : 1 Ibbenbüren U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Iserlohn U17 0 : 3 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Borussia MG U17 1 : 0 SSV Rhade U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Neuenahr U17 3 : 0 Saarbrücken U17 Spielbericht
Elitettan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 AIK Solna 3 : 1 Brommapojkarna Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 Sandvikens IF 1 : 0 Bollstanäs SK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Hammarby IF 2 : 1 Mallbackens IF Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 Åsane FD 4 : 0 FL Fart
15:00 Uhr 11 Hønefoss BK 3 : 1 Amazon Grimstad
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 3 NC Courage 0 : 0 Orlando Pride Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 15 Taichung 6 : 2 New Taipei
08:00 Uhr 15 Hualien FC 3 : 3 Taoyuan
10:30 Uhr 15 Kaohsiung 1 : 0 Taipei Bear