Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 3 Bayern München 1 : 0 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 1 SV 67 Weinberg 7 : 1 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 FC Ingolstadt 3 : 2 Würzburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Holstein Kiel 1 : 2 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 SV Gottenheim 3 : 6 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Alberweiler 0 : 2 Andernach Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 1 Gütersloh 5 : 1 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 1 SSV Rhade 0 : 1 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Turbine U17 2 : 0 Bremen U17 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 CZ Jena U17 0 : 2 Harburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 SGS Essen U17 3 : 0 Ibbenbüren U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Saarbrücken U17 0 : 5 Borussia MG U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SSV Rhade U17 1 : 0 FC Iserlohn U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Gütersloh U17 4 : 0 Neuenahr U17 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 Leverkusen U17 2 : 1 Issel U17 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 1. FC Köln U17 0 : 2 Speyer U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Hoffenheim U17 0 : 0 Bayern U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Augsburg U17 1 : 0 Sindelfing. U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Crailsheim U17 4 : 0 Pohlheim U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 3 EA Guingamp 1 : 2 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 Paris FC 1 : 1 Le Havre AC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 Issy 0 : 1 FC Fleury Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 ASJ Soyaux 1 : 4 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:15 Uhr 3 Arsenal 4 : 0 Tottenham Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 Växjö DFF 2 : 1 Kristianstad Spielbericht
Elitettan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 21 AIK Solna 1 : 2 Hammarby IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Bollstanäs SK 3 : 2 IFK Kalmar Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 21 Alingsås FC 3 : 2 Kvarnsveden Spielbericht
17:15 Uhr 21 Sandvikens IF 0 : 3 Jitex BK Spielbericht
1. liga žen 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 5 Slovan Liberec 1 : 2 Lokomotiva Brno
Kvindeliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 8 Brøndby IF 4 : 0 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
Coppa Italia 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 Cittadella 0 : 2 Hellas Verona
00:00 Uhr 3 ASD Pomigliano 1 : 1 Pink Bari
Toppserien 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 13 Kolbotn 2 : 2 Rosenborg BK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 LSK Kvinner 2 : 0 Røa IL Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 FL Fart 1 : 4 Hønefoss BK
13:00 Uhr 12 KIL/Hemne 2 : 2 Grei Kvinner
16:00 Uhr 12 Stabæk FK 4 : 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
17:00 Uhr 12 Medkila 2 : 1 Åsane FD
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 15 Selfoss 1 : 3 Þróttur Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 15 Hafnarfjörður 1 : 2 Þór/KA Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 15 Fylkir 0 : 7 Valur Reykjavík Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 6 FC Luzern 2 : 8 FC Zürich Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 6 Servette FC 6 : 1 GC Zürich Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 5 Rapperswil-Jona 5 : 0 FC Walperswil Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 5 SC Derendingen 1 : 5 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 5 FC Luzern 0 : 3 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 5 FC Schlieren 0 : 3 Red Boots Aarau Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 5 Femina Worb 1 : 3 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 4 YB Frauen U19 7 : 0 FC Basel U19
Premier League 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 17 FC Bobruichanka 2 : 1 Dnepr - Mogilev Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 FK Minsk 4 : 1 Zorka-BDU Minsk Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Dynamo Minsk 11 : 0 BOTSOR Brest Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Altera Porta 1 : 1 Geretsberg Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 3 Wiener SC 1 : 5 First Vienna Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Medyk Konin 2 : 2 Górnik Łęczna Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 7 AZS UJ Kraków 6 : 0 LSK Rolnik Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 2 Sosnowiec Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 CF Benfica 1 : 3 SF Damaiense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 14 TiPS 6 : 1 PK-35 Vantaa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 TPS 0 : 2 HJK Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 14 KuPS 3 : 1 Ilves Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 14 Åland 3 : 1 PK-35 Helsinki Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 13 NJS 3 : 0 ONS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 FC Hertta 1 : 1 HauPa Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 IK Myran 1 : 2 TuWe Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 HPS 4 : 0 FC Sport-j Spielbericht
T18 SM 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 11 VIFK T18 0 : 2 ONS T18
12:00 Uhr 11 PK-35 T18 0 : 0 HJK T18
12:00 Uhr 11 KPV T18 0 : 1 JyPK T18
12:00 Uhr 11 EBK T18 1 : 3 FC Honka T18
12:00 Uhr 11 Ilves T18 2 : 2 EPS T18
12:00 Uhr 11 TPS T18 0 : 3 P-Iirot T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 4 Mariupol 3 : 1 Ladomyr Spielbericht
10:00 Uhr 4 Nadezhda 1 : 6 WFC Zhytlobud-2 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 FC Karpaty Lwiw 1 : 5 Voskhod Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Tallinna Flora 9 : 0 Pärnu JK
17:00 Uhr 1 Tallinna Kalev 0 : 1 Saku Sporting
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 1 JKT/Suure-Jaani 2 : 4 Põlva Lootos
18:30 Uhr 1 Nõmme Kalju 1 : 0 Tartu JK
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 4 Chicago R Stars 1 : 1 Washington Spielbericht
21:30 Uhr 4 Utah Royals FC 2 : 2 OL Reign Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 8 Club América 8 : 0 Mazatlán FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
23:00 Uhr 11 Corinthians 6 : 0 EC Vitória
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 12 Sendai Ladies 1 : 0 NSK Sagamihara Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 12 C. Osaka Ladies 0 : 0 MHI Urawa Reds Spielbericht
08:00 Uhr 12 NTV Beleza 3 : 0 Iga FC Kunoichi Spielbericht