Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Werder Bremen 5 : 3 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Augsburg U17 - : - Freiburg U17 Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Donzdorf U17 - : - Bayern U17 Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Pohlheim U17 - : - Sindelfing. U17 Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Crailsheim U17 - : - Eintracht U17 Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Alberweiler U17 - : - Hoffenheim U17 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 Le Havre AC 0 : 2 Bordeaux Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 Dijon FCO 1 : 0 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 EA Guingamp 1 : 1 Paris FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 Stade de Reims 1 : 2 FC Fleury Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 8 Issy 0 : 14 PSG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:45 Uhr 8 FC Valencia 1 : 0 Rayo Vallecano Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 Levante UD 4 : 1 La Coruña Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 4 Atl. Madrid B 1 : 1 Madrid CFF B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 5 Dep. Alavés 0 : 1 CE Seagull Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 UDG Tenerife B 2 : 2 Granada CF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 7 Manchester Utd 2 : 2 Manchester City Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 7 Aston Villa 0 : 1 Birmingham City Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 7 Everton FC 1 : 1 Reading Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 7 Bristol City 2 : 2 Tottenham Spielbericht
Elitettan 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Hammarby IF 5 : 2 Älvsjö AIK FF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 IFK Kalmar 3 : 1 Kvarnsveden Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Mallbackens IF 1 : 3 Jitex BK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Lidköpings FK 0 : 2 AIK Solna Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Bollstanäs SK 1 : 1 Brommapojkarna Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Alingsås FC 1 : 0 Sunnanå SK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Sandvikens IF 0 : 2 Morön BK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Odense Q 2 : 0 Aalborg Freja Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 8 Empoli 1 : 1 Inter Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 Florentia 1 : 2 Juventus Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 Pink Bari 0 : 2 Fiorentina Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 10 Servette FC 4 : 0 FC Staad Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 10 GC Zürich 1 : 5 FC Zürich Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 FC Bergheim 1 : 3 St. Pölten Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 SV Horn 1 : 1 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
Super League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 Eendracht Aalst 1 : 1 Zulte Waregem Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 Standard Liège 2 : 1 Club Brugge Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 7 Benfica 0 : 3 Sporting CP Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 17 VIFK 1 : 4 FC Sport-j Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 17 P-Iirot 2 : 2 TuWe Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 17 FC Hertta 0 : 0 PKKU Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 17 NJS 2 : 2 HPS Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 17 ONS 3 : 1 RoPS Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 HauPa 2 : 2 IK Myran Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Győri ETO FC 3 : 1 Haladás FC Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 Kelen SC 1 : 4 Diósgyöri Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Pärnu JK 1 : 1 Saku Sporting
13:00 Uhr 6 Tallinna Flora 3 : 1 Tallinna Kalev
1. ŽFL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 ŽFK Mladost 2 : 3 ŽFK Cvetex
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 16 Queretaro FC 1 : 1 Club Puebla Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 16 Pumas UNAM 1 : 0 Mazatlán FC Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 16 Cruz Azul 0 : 0 Santos Laguna Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 4 Avaí Kindermann 0 : 1 FC São Paulo Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 17 Sendai Ladies 1 : 2 MHI Urawa Reds Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 17 NSK Sagamihara 0 : 1 Iga FC Kunoichi Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 17 Albirex Ladies 0 : 0 NTV Beleza Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 17 Ehime FC Ladies 1 : 5 JEF Utd. Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 2 Lokomotiv 0 : 3 Navbahor FC Spielbericht
08:00 Uhr 2 WFC Andizhanka 0 : 2 FC Buxoro Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Qizilqum PFK 2 : 0 FC Surxon Spielbericht