Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 8 Madrid CFF 4 : 0 Santa Teresa CD Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 10 CD Parquesol 1 : 4 Racing Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 10 Real Oviedo 1 : 1 Sporting Gijón Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 12 Zaragoza CFF 1 : 0 UD Collerense Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 12 Athletic Club B 4 : 0 Espanyol B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 12 FC Barcelona B 0 : 2 CA Osasuna Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 Granada CF 0 : 2 UDG Tenerife B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 10 FF La Solana 2 : 3 Málaga CF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 CD Juan Grande 0 : 1 CD Pozoalbense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 12 Villarreal CF 1 : 0 CD Femarguín Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 12 Manchester City 7 : 0 Aston Villa Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Everton FC 4 : 0 Bristol City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Birmingham City 0 : 0 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Reading 1 : 1 Arsenal Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 12 Chelsea FC 2 : 1 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 West Ham United 0 : 1 Tottenham Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 14 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Durham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Liverpool 1 : 2 Leicester City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 London Bees 0 : 0 London City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Sheffield Utd 3 : 0 Coventry United Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 11 Inter 0 : 3 Juventus Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 11 Fiorentina 3 : 1 San Marino Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 11 AS Roma 3 : 2 Napoli Spielbericht
Serie B 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 13 Cittadella 1 : 1 Brescia Calcio
14:30 Uhr 13 Orobica 1 : 0 AC Perugia
14:30 Uhr 13 ASD Pomigliano 3 : 1 FC Ravenna
14:30 Uhr 13 US Pontedera 1 : 0 Chievo Verona
14:30 Uhr 13 SSD Roma CF 0 : 1 Cesena FC
14:30 Uhr 13 Vicenza 1 : 1 Riozzese Como
Campeao 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:45 Uhr 1 CS Marítimo 0 : 2 Sporting Braga Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Condeixa 1 : 2 Albergaria Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Benfica 7 : 0 Uniao Torreense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Vicente 3 : 1 UR Cadima Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 1 Fiães 0 : 0 Valadares Gaia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 CA Ouriense 1 : 0 SF Damaiense Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 GD Estoril 1 : 0 CF Benfica Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 2 Club Puebla 0 : 3 Pumas UNAM Spielbericht
W-League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:05 Uhr 4 Melbourne V. 2 : 3 Melbourne City Spielbericht
08:40 Uhr 4 Newcastle Jets 1 : 1 Brisbane Roar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 4 Gaspo Women FC 0 : 0 Kibera SLFC
00:00 Uhr 4 Kayole Starlets 3 : 4 Zetech Sparks