Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 1 Issy 2 : 1 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 18 FC Barcelona 4 : 1 Real Madrid Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 18 Atlético Madrid 2 : 1 SD Eibar Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 18 Madrid CFF 2 : 1 Rayo Vallecano Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Esp. Barcelona 1 : 0 Logroño Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 18 La Coruña 1 : 3 Levante UD Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 7 Madrid CFF B 0 : 1 CD Parquesol Spielbericht
11:45 Uhr 9 Racing 0 : 1 CF Pozuelo Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 14 CA Osasuna 3 : 2 UD Collerense Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 14 CE Seagull 1 : 2 Athletic Club B Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 14 FC Barcelona B 1 : 0 SE AEM Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 14 Funda. Albacete 1 : 1 CD Femarguín Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 14 Levante UD B 1 : 1 RU Tenerife Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 14 UD Aldaia CF 2 : 3 Castellón Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 10 Chelsea FC 4 : 0 Tottenham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Manchester City 4 : 0 West Ham United Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 11 Everton FC 0 : 2 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 Charlton 1 : 1 Blackburn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 3 SBV Excelsior 3 : 4 sc Heerenveen Spielbericht
Serie B 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 8 Pomigliano 3 : 3 Vicenza
14:30 Uhr 8 SSD Roma CF 1 : 1 Brescia Calcio
14:30 Uhr 9 US Pontedera 0 : 0 Cittadella
Coppa Italia 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 6 Sassuolo 1 : 1 AC Milan
14:30 Uhr 6 Florentia 0 : 4 AS Roma
First Division 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 18 Karmiótissa 3 : 0 Ethnikos Achna
10:00 Uhr 18 AEL Limassol 1 : 2 Lefkothea
10:00 Uhr 18 Geroskipou FC 0 : 7 Apollon
10:00 Uhr 18 Ermis Apollon 0 : 9 Nea Salamis
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 12 Oud-Heverlee 1 : 8 RSC Anderlecht Spielbericht
Campeao 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 Condeixa 0 : 3 FC Famalicão Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 UR Cadima 0 : 4 AD Ovarense Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Fiães 0 : 6 Boavista FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 CA Ouriense 1 : 0 GD Estoril Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Amora 1 : 0 SF Damaiense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 4 Monterrey 2 : 0 Queretaro FC Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 4 Club Puebla 1 : 1 Cruz Azul Spielbericht
W-League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:05 Uhr 6 Melbourne City 2 : 3 Brisbane Roar Spielbericht
08:05 Uhr 6 Sydney FC 2 : 0 Newcastle Jets Spielbericht