Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 14 Le Havre AC 0 : 1 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 14 Issy 0 : 1 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 14 Olympique Lyon 2 : 1 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 19 Real Sociedad 1 : 1 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 19 Logroño 0 : 2 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 19 Real Betis 2 : 0 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 19 Real Madrid 3 : 1 FC Valencia Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 19 UDG Tenerife 2 : 2 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 19 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 1 Levante UD Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 15 Athletic Club B 1 : 1 Zaragoza CFF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 12 FF La Solana 3 : 1 CD Pozoalbense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 15 FC Valencia B 1 : 2 Levante UD B Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 15 Joventut 0 : 3 Villarreal CF Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 15 CD Femarguín 1 : 1 UD Aldaia CF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 14 Aston Villa 1 : 0 Tottenham Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Brommapojkarna 9 : 8 Djurgårdens IF
16:00 Uhr 1 Hammarby IF 2 : 0 AIK Solna Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 13 Empoli 0 : 3 Juventus Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 13 Pink Bari 0 : 4 AS Roma Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 13 Hellas Verona 1 : 2 Florentia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 14 FC Luzern 1 : 1 GC Zürich Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 14 FC Staad 0 : 3 FC Zürich Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 14 Servette FC 5 : 0 FC Basel Spielbericht
Super League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 Eendracht Aalst 1 : 2 Oud-Heverlee Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 Zulte Waregem 1 : 2 Club Brugge Spielbericht
Campeao 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Albergaria 0 : 4 Sporting CP Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 FC Famalicão 0 : 1 Benfica Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Fiães 1 : 1 AD Ovarense Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Valadares Gaia 1 : 1 UR Cadima Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 KuPS 3 : 0 JyPK
16:00 Uhr 1 Åland 7 : 0 TPS Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 1 HJK 16 : 0 FC KTP Kotka Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 1 TiPS 1 : 4 PK-35 Vantaa Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 6 FC Juárez 1 : 2 Club Tijuana Spielbericht