Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 19 TSG Hoffenheim 6 : 0 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Bayern München 7 : 1 SV Meppen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 19 SD Eibar 1 : 3 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 19 Athletic Bilbao 3 : 0 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 19 Santa Teresa CD 0 : 3 La Coruña Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 12 CD Parquesol 1 : 2 CF Pozuelo Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 12 Real Oviedo 1 : 1 Racing Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 12 Sporting Gijón 3 : 0 Atlético B Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 12 Madrid CFF B 0 : 1 PM Friol Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 15 UD Collerense 2 : 1 CE Seagull Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 15 Espanyol B 1 : 2 SE AEM Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 12 Málaga CF 1 : 1 UDG Tenerife B Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 12 CD Juan Grande 1 : 1 CFF Cáceres Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 12 Granada CF 1 : 0 Córdoba CF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 15 RU Tenerife 2 : 3 Funda. Albacete Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 14 Manchester Utd 0 : 2 Reading Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Chelsea FC 1 : 2 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Everton FC 1 : 1 Birmingham City Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 14 Arsenal 1 : 2 Manchester City Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 14 West Ham United 1 : 1 Bristol City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 16 Blackburn 2 : 2 Crystal Palace Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Charlton 2 : 2 Liverpool Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Coventry United 0 : 1 Lewes FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 London Bees 2 : 4 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 13 Fiorentina 2 : 0 Napoli Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 13 AC Milan 4 : 1 San Marino Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 13 Sassuolo 1 : 0 Inter Spielbericht
Serie B 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 15 Pomigliano 1 : 0 Cesena FC
14:30 Uhr 15 FC Ravenna 2 : 0 Chievo Verona
14:30 Uhr 15 Cittadella 1 : 1 Lazio Women
14:30 Uhr 15 Vicenza 1 : 2 Orobica
14:30 Uhr 15 SSD Roma CF 2 : 2 FC Como
14:30 Uhr 15 US Pontedera 0 : 1 Tavagnacco
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 1 Apollon 3 : 1 Lefkothea
10:00 Uhr 1 Nea Salamis 2 : 1 Omonia Nikosia
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 1 AEL Limassol 0 : 2 Karmiótissa
10:00 Uhr 1 Geroskipou FC 1 : 0 Ermis Apollon
Campeao 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Sporting Braga 7 : 0 Uniao Torreense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 GD Estoril 1 : 3 Amora Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 6 Mazatlán FC 0 : 3 Monterrey Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 6 Club América 1 : 1 Club Leon Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 6 Club Puebla 0 : 1 Atlas Spielbericht
W-League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:05 Uhr 7 Western Sydney 2 : 2 Adelaide United Spielbericht
08:05 Uhr 7 Melbourne V. 4 : 2 Newcastle Jets Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 Kibera SLFC 1 : 8 Thika Queens
00:00 Uhr 6 Zetech Sparks 3 : 1 Mathare United
00:00 Uhr 6 Kayole Starlets 2 : 0 Makolanders F.C