Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 Bayern München 7 : 0 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 0 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 4 SC Egenbüttel - : - FC Bergedorf Vorbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 TuS Berne - : - Eimsbüttel Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 14 Santa Teresa CD 0 : 1 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 15 Atlético Madrid 4 : 1 FC Valencia Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 15 La Coruña 1 : 3 Real Betis Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 16 Rayo Vallecano 2 : 0 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 17 UDG Tenerife 2 : 1 SD Eibar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:45 Uhr 13 Racing 2 : 4 Atl. Madrid B Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 13 CF Pozuelo 0 : 1 Real Oviedo Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 13 PM Friol 3 : 4 Sporting Gijón Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 16 SE AEM 3 : 2 UD Collerense Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 CA Osasuna 5 : 1 Espanyol B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 13 CFF Cáceres 2 : 0 FF La Solana Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 16 Levante UD B 2 : 1 CD Femarguín Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 Alhama CF 1 : 0 Joventut Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 UD Aldaia CF 0 : 1 FC Valencia B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 Villarreal CF 1 : 1 Funda. Albacete Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 13 Bristol City 0 : 5 Chelsea FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Reading 1 : 1 Everton FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 17 Crystal Palace 5 : 0 London Bees Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Lewes FC 2 : 3 London City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Djurgårdens IF 0 : 1 AIK Solna Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Brommapojkarna 1 : 4 Hammarby IF
Serie B 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 5 Cittadella 5 : 1 SSD Roma CF
14:30 Uhr 9 Vicenza 1 : 1 FC Ravenna
12:00 Uhr 13 Tavagnacco 0 : 0 Lazio Women
Coppa Italia 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 7 Fiorentina 1 : 0 Inter
14:30 Uhr 7 AS Roma 6 : 1 Florentia
Campeao 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 Uniao Torreense 0 : 1 Albergaria Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 Boavista FC 0 : 0 AD Ovarense Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Vicente 0 : 3 Valadares Gaia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 2 CF Benfica 1 : 2 Amora Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 7 Monterrey 3 : 4 FC Juárez Spielbericht
W-League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:05 Uhr 8 Sydney FC 1 : 4 Brisbane Roar Spielbericht
08:05 Uhr 8 Adelaide United 2 : 1 Canberra United Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 7 Thika Queens 3 : 0 Mathare United