Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 14 SGS Essen 2 : 1 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 12 FC Fleury 1 : 0 Le Havre AC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 14 Stade de Reims 1 : 4 Paris FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 14 Dijon FCO 0 : 2 Bordeaux Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 21 FC Valencia 1 : 2 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 SD Eibar 0 : 2 Levante UD Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Santa Teresa CD 0 : 3 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 17 CD Femarguín 1 : 1 Alhama CF Spielbericht
1. liga žen 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Dukla Praha 1 : 2 Slovan Liberec Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Lokomotiva Brno 0 : 1 Slovácko
Kvindeliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 KoldingQ 3 : 0 Hjørring Spielbericht
Serie A 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 15 Hellas Verona 1 : 0 AS Roma Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 15 Florentia 0 : 0 San Marino Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 16 FC Lugano 0 : 6 FC Zürich Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 16 FC Basel 4 : 2 FC Staad Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 16 Servette FC 0 : 0 FC Luzern Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 16 GC Zürich 0 : 0 YB Frauen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 USV Neulengbach 7 : 1 Südburgenland Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 SV Horn 0 : 2 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 12 MKS Szczecin 0 : 5 Sosnowiec Spielbericht
13:45 Uhr 12 GKS Katowice 0 : 1 Medyk Konin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 AZS UJ Kraków 1 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 15 Zulte Waregem 1 : 2 Standard Liège Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 6 AD Ovarense 3 : 2 Boavista FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 Valadares Gaia 4 : 0 Fiães Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 FC Honka 4 : 2 TiPS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 JyPK 0 : 12 KuPS Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 PK-35 Helsinki 0 : 2 HJK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Nyiregyhaza Sp. 0 : 11 MTK Hungária
14:00 Uhr 4 Puskas FC 0 : 3 Ferencváros
14:30 Uhr 4 Diósgyöri 7 : 6 Kelen SC
1. ŽFL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 11 ŽFK Budućnost 0 : 2 ŽFK Breznica Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 9 Atlas 0 : 1 Cruz Azul Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 9 Pumas UNAM 0 : 4 Tigres UANL Spielbericht
W-League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:05 Uhr 11 Adelaide United 2 : 0 Sydney FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
21:00 Uhr 1 Independiente 4 : 0 Atl. Venezuela
21:00 Uhr 1 Ferroviária 0 : 4 Limpeño
23:30 Uhr 1 CA River Plate 0 : 0 Sol de América
23:30 Uhr 1 CA Peñarol 0 : 1 CD Universidad de Chile