Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 16 Le Havre AC 1 : 4 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 16 Dijon FCO 3 : 1 FC Fleury Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 16 Stade de Reims 4 : 0 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 16 EA Guingamp 2 : 0 Issy Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 22 Levante UD 1 : 1 Real Betis Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 La Coruña 3 : 0 Rayo Vallecano Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 22 Esp. Barcelona 1 : 2 Santa Teresa CD Spielbericht
Svenska Cupen 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Morön BK 0 : 4 Umeå IK Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Alingsås FC 0 : 4 Kristianstad Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Djurgårdens IF 4 : 0 Uppsala Fotboll Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Lidköpings FK 0 : 3 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 BK Häcken FF 1 : 0 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 KIF Örebro DFF 0 : 3 Hammarby IF Spielbericht
1. liga žen 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 11 Dukla Praha 0 : 6 Slavia Praha
14:00 Uhr 11 Sparta Praha 3 : 0 Slovácko
14:15 Uhr 11 Pardubice 1 : 1 Lokomotiva Brno
Kvindeliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 Nordsjælland 2 : 0 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Hjørring 2 : 1 HB Køge Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 AGF Fodbold 0 : 1 KoldingQ Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Aalborg BK 0 : 7 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
Coppa Italia 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 8 AS Roma 2 : 1 Juventus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 17 FC Luzern 1 : 1 FC Lugano Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 17 YB Frauen 0 : 4 FC Basel Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 17 FC Zürich 6 : 0 GC Zürich Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 17 FC Staad 0 : 1 Servette FC Spielbericht
Superliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 1 FK Yenisey 0 : 0 Zvezda-2005 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 FK Rostow 0 : 0 ZSKA Moskau Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 FC Bergheim 2 : 2 USV Neulengbach Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 11 Sturm Graz 6 : 0 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 13 Medyk Konin 2 : 0 Sportis KKP Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 13 UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 0 Śląsk Wroclaw Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 13 Sosnowiec 9 : 0 LSK Rolnik Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 13 AZS UJ Kraków 1 : 8 Górnik Łęczna Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 LOTOS Gdańsk 0 : 0 MKS Szczecin Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 TS ROW Rybnik 0 : 7 GKS Katowice Spielbericht
Super League 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 Gent Ladies 2 : 0 Club Brugge Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 Eendracht Aalst 1 : 1 WS Woluwé Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 Standard Liège 2 : 0 Charleroi Spielbericht
Campeao 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 7 Benfica 0 : 1 Sporting CP Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 AD Ovarense 1 : 2 Vicente Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 Kelen SC 1 : 2 Astra Hungary Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 13 Diósgyöri 1 : 0 Haladás FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 13 Szent Mihály 0 : 1 Győri ETO FC Spielbericht