Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Hoffenheim II 3 : 3 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 VfL Wolfsburg 7 : 0 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 23 SD Eibar 0 : 1 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 23 Athletic Bilbao 2 : 0 FC Valencia Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 23 Sporting Huelva 1 : 0 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 Rayo Vallecano 0 : 4 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 1 Racing 1 : 0 Dep. Alavés Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 Granada CF 2 : 0 RU Tenerife Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 1 CD Pozoalbense 0 : 1 Alhama CF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:30 Uhr 1 CD Juan Grande 3 : 0 Joventut Spielbericht
Svenska Cupen 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Kristianstad 2 : 1 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Umeå IK 3 : 0 Uppsala Fotboll Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Linköpings FC 1 : 0 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Lidköpings FK 1 : 8 BK Häcken FF Spielbericht
1. liga žen 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 8 Slovan Liberec 2 : 1 Pardubice
14:00 Uhr 8 Slavia Praha 6 : 0 Lokomotiva Brno
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 Brøndby IF 4 : 2 HB Køge Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Odense Q 1 : 3 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 16 AS Roma 4 : 3 Inter Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 16 Fiorentina 1 : 2 Juventus Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 16 Napoli 3 : 1 Florentia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 18 FC Zürich 1 : 1 Servette FC Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 18 FC Staad 1 : 0 FC Lugano Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 18 YB Frauen 1 : 2 FC Luzern Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 18 GC Zürich 3 : 1 FC Basel Spielbericht
Superliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 2 Zvezda-2005 1 : 0 FK Rostow Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 FK Krasnodar 1 : 0 Ryazan VDV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Zenit 3 : 0 FK Yenisey Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 10 St. Pölten 4 : 1 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 14 LSK Rolnik 0 : 5 LOTOS Gdańsk Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 GKS Katowice 1 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 14 MKS Szczecin 4 : 1 Medyk Konin Spielbericht
Super League 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 Club Brugge 1 : 4 Standard Liège Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Gent Ladies 0 : 1 RSC Anderlecht Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 WS Woluwé 2 : 1 KRC Genk Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Zulte Waregem 0 : 2 Eendracht Aalst Spielbericht
Campeao 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 8 Albergaria 5 : 2 Condeixa Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 HJK 5 : 0 Ilves Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Åland 3 : 0 PK-35 Helsinki Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Voskhod 2 : 1 Mariupol Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 WFC Zhytlobud-2 4 : 0 Ladomyr Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 14 Haladás FC 2 : 2 Szent Mihály Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 EBS/Skála 5 : 0 AB/B71 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 07 Vestur 0 : 6 HB Tórshavn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 12 Queretaro FC 0 : 1 Atlas Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 12 Pumas UNAM 2 : 0 Club Leon Spielbericht
W-League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
08:35 Uhr 13 Newcastle Jets 0 : 1 Canberra United Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Bauleni United 0 : 3 Indeni Roses
00:00 Uhr 1 ZESCO United 0 : 2 Green Buffaloes
00:00 Uhr 1 Queens Academy 0 : 4 Red Arrows
00:00 Uhr 1 Mufulira Wander 2 : 1 Nkana Queens
00:00 Uhr 1 Nkwazi Queens 0 : 2 Lusaka Dynamos
00:00 Uhr 1 Assembly FC 1 : 1 ZISD Queens FC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 Thika Queens 7 : 4 Zetech Sparks
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 8 SEP Oyugis 0 : 1 Wadadia F.C.
00:00 Uhr 8 Nakuru West Q. 4 : 3 TN Falcons