Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 Gütersloh 1 : 1 Carl Zeiss Jena Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Eintr Frankfurt 2 : 1 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 18 Montpellier HSC 0 : 4 Stade de Reims Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 18 Le Havre AC 0 : 2 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 18 Bordeaux 1 : 0 Issy Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 25 Real Sociedad 0 : 1 SD Eibar Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 25 Rayo Vallecano 3 : 3 FC Valencia Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 Madrid CFF 2 : 4 UDG Tenerife Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 CF Pozuelo 1 : 2 UD Collerense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 3 Córdoba CF 2 : 2 Joventut Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 19 Reading 0 : 5 West Ham United Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Umeå IK 2 : 4 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 KoldingQ 1 : 2 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Hjørring 1 : 2 HB Køge Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 FC THY-Thisted 1 : 0 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Odense Q 3 : 0 Sundby BK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 AGF Fodbold 2 : 0 ASA Aarhus Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 B93 København 0 : 1 Aalborg BK Spielbericht
Serie B 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 12 Chievo Verona 1 : 0 Roma CF
12:00 Uhr 14 Tavagnacco 0 : 2 Pomigliano
Nationalliga B 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 9 FC Zürich U21 7 : 1 FC Walperswil Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 9 SC Derendingen 4 : 1 Femina Worb Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 9 FC Luzern 1 : 2 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 Rapperswil-Jona 2 : 5 FC Luzern Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Yverdon Féminin 1 : 4 FC Lugano Spielbericht
16:45 Uhr 3 FC Concordia 1 : 5 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 3 FC Appenzell 3 : 1 SC Balerna Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 3 FC Küssnacht 0 : 2 GC Zürich Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 FCO U19 2 : 2 FC Basel U19
16:00 Uhr 7 Aarau U19 0 : 9 YB Frauen U19
17:00 Uhr 7 GC Zürich U19 1 : 4 FC Zürich U19
Premier League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 Zorka-BDU Minsk 13 : 0 Sbornaya Gomel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 FK Neman Grodno 15 : 0 Dynamo Brest Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 FC Bergheim 2 : 0 SV Horn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 Neusiedl am See 0 : 8 First Vienna Spielbericht
A Lyga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 FK Vilnius 0 : 1 FK Banga Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Kauno Žalgiris 2 : 0 FK Utenos Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 FK Gintra 8 : 0 MFA Žalgiris Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Gent Ladies 2 : 1 Standard Liège Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Club Brugge 0 : 1 Oud-Heverlee Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 Eendracht Aalst 2 : 0 WS Woluwé Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Charleroi 0 : 2 Zulte Waregem Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 PK-35 Vantaa 4 : 3 HJK Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Åland 4 : 3 KuPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 Mariupol 1 : 1 FC Karpaty Lwiw Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 Kelen SC 0 : 4 Ferencváros Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 16 MTK Hungária 2 : 0 Győri ETO FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 ÍF 3 : 3 KÍ II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 14 Club Necaxa 2 : 0 FC Juárez Spielbericht
01:00 Uhr 14 Queretaro FC 1 : 0 Club Leon Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 14 Guadalajara 4 : 1 Pumas UNAM Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 2 NGU Loveledge 2 : 2 Ehime FC Ladies Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 2 Speranza Osaka 1 : 1 C. Osaka Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 Bauleni United 0 : 0 Lusaka Dynamos
00:00 Uhr 3 Assembly FC 0 : 4 Green Buffaloes
00:00 Uhr 3 Queens Academy 3 : 1 ZISD Queens FC
00:00 Uhr 3 Mufulira Wander 1 : 1 YASA Queens