Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:30 Uhr 4 UD Collerense 3 : 2 PM Friol Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 3 CD Pozoalbense 0 : 2 Villarreal CF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 UD Aldaia CF 0 : 0 Córdoba CF Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 FC Valencia B 0 : 0 FF La Solana Spielbericht
Serie B 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 21 AC Perugia 0 : 5 FC Ravenna
Nationalliga B 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 9 Yverdon Féminin 1 : 2 FC Aarau Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 9 Rapperswil-Jona 3 : 3 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 Sbornaya Gomel 0 : 1 FK Vitebsk Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 8 Altera Porta 1 : 1 Carinthians Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Geretsberg 0 : 5 First Vienna Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Wiener SC 0 : 1 SVK Wildcats Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 LUV Graz 3 : 1 Neusiedl am See Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 A-dos-Francos 2 : 5 CF Benfica Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
02:30 Uhr 1 Houston Dash 0 : 0 Chicago R Stars Spielbericht
04:30 Uhr 1 Portland Thorns 2 : 1 Kansas City Spielbericht
21:30 Uhr 1 NC Courage 3 : 2 Washington Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 3 Orca Kamogawa 0 : 0 NGU Loveledge Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 3 Yokohama FC 1 : 1 Harima Albion Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 3 Iga FC Kunoichi 3 : 0 Ange. Hiroshima Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 3 Ehime FC Ladies 1 : 0 Yamato Sylphid Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 1 Norddea 0 : 2 Kibi Charme Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 1 Shizuoka Asreg. 1 : 3 Fukuoka Anclas Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 4 Lusaka Dynamos 1 : 0 Indeni Roses
00:00 Uhr 4 ZISD Queens FC 1 : 2 Bauleni United
00:00 Uhr 4 Nkana Queens 0 : 2 Queens Academy
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 10 Mathare United - : - Ulinzi Starlets Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 1 Kamerun 1 : 2 Chile Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 4 Niederlande U23 5 : 3 Belgien U21 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 Litauen 7 : 1 Libanon Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Mexiko 0 : 0 Slowakei Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Armenien 1 : 1 Jordanien Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Südafrika 3 : 1 Sambia
15:30 Uhr 4 Namibia 1 : 0 Angola
16:00 Uhr 4 Italien 1 : 0 Island Spielbericht
16:05 Uhr 4 Deutschland 5 : 2 Australien Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 4 Äthiopien 11 : 0 Südsudan
19:10 Uhr 4 Schweden 1 : 1 USA Spielbericht
22:30 Uhr 4 Ecuador 0 : 1 Kolumbien