Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:30 Uhr 17 Bayern München 2 : 3 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 9 Hoffenheim II 2 : 1 Würzburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 19 Issy 0 : 3 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 19 ASJ Soyaux 0 : 2 Bordeaux Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 19 Stade de Reims 2 : 1 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 19 FC Fleury 0 : 2 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 26 Esp. Barcelona 2 : 2 Rayo Vallecano Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 26 SD Eibar 2 : 5 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 26 FC Barcelona 9 : 0 La Coruña Spielbericht
12:45 Uhr 26 Real Sociedad 3 : 1 Logroño Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 26 UDG Tenerife 3 : 1 Santa Teresa CD Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 26 Levante UD 2 : 2 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 26 FC Valencia 2 : 0 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 4 CA Osasuna 3 : 1 Racing Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:30 Uhr 5 PM Friol 0 : 1 Espanyol B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Villarreal CF 2 : 2 Granada CF Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 4 Alhama CF 1 : 1 UDG Tenerife B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 5 Córdoba CF 3 : 1 Levante UD B Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 5 FF La Solana 1 : 0 Joventut Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 5 CD Juan Grande 2 : 0 FC Valencia B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Manchester City 8 : 0 Aston Villa Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Växjö DFF 1 : 1 AIK Solna Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Djurgårdens IF 1 : 0 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
Elitettan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Borgeby FK 2 : 3 Älvsjö AIK FF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Jitex BK 3 : 0 Sundsvalls DFF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Umeå IK 7 : 1 Bollstanäs SK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Uppsala Fotboll 4 : 1 Lidköpings FK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Eskilstuna United U19 - : - Rosengård U19 Vorbericht
1. liga žen 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 14 Lokomotiva Brno 0 : 3 Viktoria Plzeň
13:00 Uhr 14 Dukla Praha 1 : 7 Sparta Praha
14:00 Uhr 14 Slavia Praha 9 : 1 Pardubice
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Brøndby IF 4 : 1 Hjørring Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Nordsjælland 1 : 0 KoldingQ Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 HB Køge 3 : 0 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 ASA Aarhus 2 : 0 B93 København Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Sundby BK 3 : 5 AGF Fodbold Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Aalborg BK 1 : 2 Odense Q Spielbericht
KNVB Beker 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 2 FC Twente 2 : 3 ADO Den Haag Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 18 Fiorentina 1 : 2 AS Roma Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 18 Pink Bari 1 : 2 Inter Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Empoli 6 : 2 Florentia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 22 FC Luzern 1 : 2 YB Frauen Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 22 Servette FC 1 : 2 FC Zürich Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 22 FC Lugano 0 : 1 FC Staad Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 11 SC Derendingen 5 : 2 FC Walperswil Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 11 Rapperswil-Jona 9 : 0 FC Luzern Spielbericht
18:15 Uhr 11 Red Boots Aarau 1 : 0 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 11 Femina Worb 1 : 8 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 11 Yverdon Féminin 0 : 0 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 9 YB Frauen U19 2 : 1 FC Zürich U19
18:00 Uhr 9 FC Luzern U19 2 : 0 Aarau U19
Superliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Ryazan VDV 4 : 1 FK Rostow Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 4 Zenit 3 : 0 Rubin Kazan Spielbericht
Premier League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Dynamo Brest 0 : 9 Zorka-BDU Minsk Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Sbornaya Gomel 1 : 13 FK Minsk Spielbericht
A Lyga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 Kauno Žalgiris 0 : 2 FK Gintra Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 16 MKS Szczecin 1 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 16 Sosnowiec 1 : 3 Medyk Konin Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 16 GKS Katowice 2 : 1 Śląsk Wroclaw Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 16 LSK Rolnik 2 : 3 TS ROW Rybnik Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Oud-Heverlee 0 : 0 RSC Anderlecht Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Standard Liège 3 : 1 Club Brugge Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 2 Zulte Waregem 2 : 2 KRC Genk Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 PK-35 Vantaa 2 : 2 Åland Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 HJK 4 : 1 JyPK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 PK-35 Helsinki 0 : 3 TiPS Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 KuPS 4 : 0 HPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 VIFK 1 : 1 RoPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 WFC Zhytlobud-1 4 : 0 Voskhod Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 17 Diósgyöri 4 : 0 Kelen SC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 17 MTK Hungária 3 : 0 Szent Mihály Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 1 Hakkarigücü 1 : 2 Adana Idman Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 1 Atasehir 1 : 1 1207 Antalya Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 1 Fatih Vatanspor 8 : 0 Amed Sportif Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 1 Besiktas 8 : 1 İlkadım Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Saku Sporting 4 : 1 Pärnu JK
13:00 Uhr 2 JKT/Suure-Jaani 4 : 6 Tallinna Flora
15:00 Uhr 2 Lasnamäe FC 1 : 3 Tartu JK
17:00 Uhr 2 Tallinna Kalev 3 : 1 Põlva Lootos
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 4 07 Vestur 0 : 2 B36 Tórshavn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 EBS/Skála II 3 : 2 ÍF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 2 OL Reign 0 : 0 Houston Dash Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 15 Cruz Azul 0 : 1 Guadalajara Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 15 Atlas 3 : 1 Club Necaxa Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 15 Mazatlán FC 0 : 2 CF Pachuca Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 15 Pumas UNAM 3 : 2 Queretaro FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 4 Yamato Sylphid 2 : 2 Orca Kamogawa Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 4 Ange. Hiroshima 0 : 0 Speranza Osaka Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 1 FC Metallurg 1 : 4 FC Sogdiana Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 AGMK Olmaliq 7 : 1 Pakhtakor Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Bunyodkor 4 : 0 Qizilqum PFK Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 1 FC Buxoro 0 : 0 Lokomotiv Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 1 PFC Sevinch 0 : 0 Navbahor FC Spielbericht