Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 Bor. Bocholt 1 : 0 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 12 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 1 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 12 RB Leipzig 3 : 1 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 12 Gütersloh 1 : 1 Potsdam II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 Hoffenheim II 0 : 1 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Saarbrücken 3 : 2 Andernach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 FC Bayern II 2 : 0 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 28 La Coruña 3 : 0 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 28 FC Valencia 2 : 1 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 28 Real Madrid 1 : 1 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 28 Levante UD 2 : 1 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 7 Sporting Gijón 0 : 2 Espanyol B Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 7 CF Pozuelo 1 : 3 CE Seagull Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 7 Málaga CF 1 : 3 Joventut
12:00 Uhr 7 CD Juan Grande 2 : 0 UD Aldaia CF
12:00 Uhr 7 FF La Solana 2 : 1 Levante UD B
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 21 Aston Villa 0 : 0 West Ham United Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Everton FC 1 : 2 Arsenal Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Bristol City 0 : 1 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Manchester City 4 : 0 Birmingham City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Reading 3 : 2 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 22 Blackburn 1 : 2 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Crystal Palace 2 : 1 Lewes FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Durham 7 : 1 Coventry United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Leicester City 4 : 0 Charlton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Liverpool 2 : 2 London City Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 Eskilstuna Utd 0 : 2 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Djurgårdens IF 1 : 2 AIK Solna Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Vittsjö GIK 1 : 1 BK Häcken FF Spielbericht
Elitettan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 IFK Kalmar 3 : 0 Lidköpings FK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Uppsala Fotboll 6 : 1 Bollstanäs SK Spielbericht
1. liga žen 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 Sparta Praha 10 : 0 Lokomotiva Brno
14:00 Uhr 12 Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 2 Dukla Praha
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 2 FC Twente 2 : 1 PSV Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 19 Fiorentina 3 : 1 Pink Bari Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 19 Juventus 6 : 1 Florentia Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Inter 3 : 3 Empoli Spielbericht
Serie B 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 23 AC Perugia 0 : 1 Chievo Verona
12:00 Uhr 23 Tavagnacco 1 : 0 SSD Roma CF
15:00 Uhr 23 Cittadella 1 : 0 Orobica
15:00 Uhr 23 Vicenza 0 : 1 Cesena FC
15:00 Uhr 23 Lazio Women 4 : 0 FC Ravenna
15:00 Uhr 23 US Pontedera 0 : 1 ASD Pomigliano
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 2 SR Reykjavík 1 : 3 Álftanes Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 24 FC Basel 1 : 3 YB Frauen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 11 FCO U19 2 : 0 GC Zürich U19
SWPL 1 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 13 Farmington FC 0 : 8 Celtic FC
15:00 Uhr 13 Motherwell LFC 0 : 6 Rangers WFC
17:00 Uhr 13 Glasgow City 3 : 1 Spartans WFC
17:10 Uhr 13 Hibernian 6 : 0 Hearts Women
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 15 Südburgenland 1 : 2 FC Wacker Spielbericht
10:00 Uhr 15 FFC Vorderland 0 : 1 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 15 Landhaus/Wien 0 : 5 St. Pölten Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 Rankweil 1 : 1 SVK Wildcats Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Carinthians 3 : 1 Wiener SC Spielbericht
A Lyga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 FK Banga 0 : 2 MFA Žalgiris Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 FK Gintra 18 : 0 FK Utenos Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Kauno Žalgiris 2 : 1 FK Vilnius Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 18 Sportis KKP 0 : 5 GKS Katowice Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 LOTOS Gdańsk 1 : 0 TS ROW Rybnik Spielbericht
Campeao 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 12 Sporting Braga 4 : 1 Albergaria Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 FC Famalicão 0 : 2 Uniao Torreense Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 CS Marítimo 1 : 2 Benfica Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 SF Damaiense 1 : 2 Vicente
16:00 Uhr 1 AD Ovarense 1 : 1 GD Estoril
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 KuPS 3 : 0 HJK Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Ilves 0 : 4 TiPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 ONS 3 : 1 RoPS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 HauPa 2 : 1 VIFK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 P-Iirot 3 : 2 NJS Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 EBK 4 : 3 Ilves 2 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 19 Szent Mihály 0 : 0 Astra Hungary Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 5 Fatih Vatanspor 1 : 0 Fomget Genclik Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 5 Besiktas 0 : 0 ALG Spor Spielbericht
1. ŽFL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 ŽFK Breznica 9 : 1 ŽFK Ekonomist Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 5 KÍ II 3 : 2 Víkingur II
14:00 Uhr 5 TB/FCS/Royn 3 : 0 B36 II
17:30 Uhr 5 AB/B71 II 1 : 3 ÍF
18:00 Uhr 5 EBS/Skála II 1 : 2 HB II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:30 Uhr 5 NC Courage 0 : 0 Orlando Pride Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 5 Gotham FC 0 : 0 Louisville FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 17 FC Juárez 2 : 1 Club Leon Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 17 Club Puebla 1 : 0 Club América Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 5 Internacional 3 : 1 Ferroviária Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 5 Minas Brasília 1 : 3 Cruzeiro EC Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 5 EC Bahia 0 : 1 CR Flamengo Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 6 Yokohama FC 3 : 0 Ehime FC Ladies Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 6 Yamato Sylphid 0 : 3 Speranza Osaka Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 6 Harima Albion 0 : 2 Iga FC Kunoichi Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 4 Bunnys Gunma 5 : 2 Kibi Charme
04:00 Uhr 4 Yunogo Belle 1 : 2 Norddea
06:00 Uhr 4 Fukuoka Anclas 3 : 1 Tsukuba FC L.
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Bunyodkor 0 : 0 FC Metallurg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Pakhtakor 3 : 2 Lokomotiv Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FC Sogdiana 3 : 2 Navbahor FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Qizilqum PFK 0 : 1 PFC Sevinch Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 AGMK Olmaliq 4 : 1 FC Buxoro Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 8 ZISD Queens FC 3 : 2 Police Doves Q.
00:00 Uhr 8 YASA Queens 1 : 1 Indeni Roses
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 18 Mapinduzi Queen 0 : 6 JKT Queens
00:00 Uhr 18 Ruvuma Queens 0 : 1 Yanga Princess
00:00 Uhr 18 TSC Queens 0 : 2 A-Girls
00:00 Uhr 18 Mlandizi Queens 0 : 0 Baobab Queens
15:00 Uhr 18 Simba Queens SC 2 : 0 Fountain Gate
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 FC Barcelona 2 : 1 PSG Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 9 Chelsea FC 4 : 1 Bayern München Spielbericht