Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 0 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 SGS Essen 1 : 1 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Meppen U17 1 : 2 Aurich U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Magdeburg U17 5 : 2 Zehlendorf U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Neubrandenb U17 1 : 5 Un. Berlin U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Kiel U17 1 : 2 Turbine U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Wolfsburg U17 4 : 0 Harburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Hannover 96 U17 1 : 1 Bremen U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Gütersloh U17 5 : 0 Saarbrücken U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SGS Essen U17 0 : 0 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Neuenahr U17 0 : 1 Borussia MG U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SSV Rhade U17 1 : 1 FC Iserlohn U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SG 99 Andernach U17 0 : 3 Speyer U17 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 Leverkusen U17 4 : 2 Issel U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Crailsheim U17 1 : 1 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Alberweiler U17 4 : 1 Augsburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Sindelfing. U17 0 : 1 Eintracht U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Donzdorf U17 1 : 4 Freiburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 1 Dijon FCO 1 : 2 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 ASJ Soyaux 2 : 0 Issy Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Saint-Étienne 1 : 1 Bordeaux Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Paris FC 4 : 1 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 Djurgårdens IF 1 : 0 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 14 BK Häcken FF 5 : 1 Hammarby IF Spielbericht
Elitettan 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 IFK Kalmar 2 : 7 Umeå IK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 IFK Norrköping 1 : 1 Älvsjö AIK FF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Lidköpings FK 1 : 1 Sundsvalls DFF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Borgeby FK 0 : 5 Uppsala Fotboll Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 17 Bollstanäs SK 1 : 2 Brommapojkarna Spielbericht
1. liga žen 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 3 Pardubice 1 : 4 Lokomotiva Brno
10:30 Uhr 3 Slovan Liberec 0 : 4 Slavia Praha
Kvindeliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:15 Uhr 4 Brøndby IF 2 : 2 AGF Fodbold Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 4 Aalborg BK 0 : 3 HB Køge Spielbericht
1. Division 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Næsby/Dalum 1 : 0 Vildbjerg SF
14:00 Uhr 4 Odense Q 2 : 0 Sundby BK
14:00 Uhr 4 B93 København 0 : 1 ASA Aarhus
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 1 Empoli 0 : 3 AS Roma Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 1 Juventus 3 : 0 Pomigliano Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 1 Napoli 0 : 3 Inter Spielbericht
Toppserien 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 12 Klepp IL 1 : 1 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Vålerenga 0 : 1 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 11 Medkila 0 : 1 Åsane FD
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 2 Servette FC 3 : 1 FC Lugano Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 GC Zürich 0 : 0 St.Gallen-Staad Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 2 FC Zürich 7 : 0 YB Frauen Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 2 FC Aarau 1 : 1 FC Luzern Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 2 FC Oerlikon 0 : 3 FC Luzern Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 2 FC Winterthur 2 : 2 FC Sion Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 2 Frauenteam Thun 1 : 0 FC Solothurn Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 2 FC Küssnacht 0 : 1 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Servette FC U19 2 : 4 FCO U19
Premier League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 20 Sbornaya Gomel 0 : 9 FK Neman Grodno
15:00 Uhr 20 Dynamo Brest 0 : 8 Dnepr - Mogilev
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 USV Neulengbach 5 : 1 Südburgenland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 Neusiedl am See 1 : 2 Geretsberg Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 SV Horn 3 : 1 SPG Union/BW Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 3 SVK Wildcats 2 : 3 LUV Graz Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:15 Uhr 3 GKS Katowice 2 : 0 LOTOS Gdańsk Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 UKS SMS Lódź 2 : 1 Sportis KKP Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 Medyk Konin 6 : 0 MKS Tarnovia Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 Sosnowiec 2 : 0 MKS Szczecin Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 Górnik Lęczna 1 : 2 AZS UJ Kraków Spielbericht
Super League 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 RSC Anderlecht 7 : 0 Charleroi Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Standard Liège 3 : 2 Gent Ladies Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Zulte Waregem 3 : 0 KRC Genk Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 18 PK-35 Vantaa 1 : 0 PK-35 Helsinki Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 18 JyPK 0 : 6 TiPS Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 18 Åland 0 : 1 FC Honka Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 18 HPS 1 : 1 HJK Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 18 Ilves 0 : 4 KuPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 ONS 6 : 0 TuWe Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 TPS 3 : 1 NJS
T18 SM 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 11 JyPK T18 1 : 4 P-Iirot T18
12:00 Uhr 11 HJK T18 6 : 1 TPS T18
12:00 Uhr 11 Ilves T18 6 : 0 NuPS T18
13:00 Uhr 11 ONS T18 0 : 1 PKKU T18
13:00 Uhr 11 VIFK T18 0 : 5 EPS T18
14:00 Uhr 11 KPV T18 1 : 5 PK-35 T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Ferencváros 6 : 0 Puskas FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Diósgyöri 1 : 4 Győri ETO FC Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 MTK Hungária 4 : 0 Soroksár SC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 15 EBS/Skála 4 : 0 AB/B71 Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 15 KÍ Klaksvík 1 : 1 NSÍ Runavík Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 15 B36 Tórshavn 1 : 2 Víkingur Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 15 07 Vestur 1 : 5 HB Tórshavn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 14 ÍF 6 : 2 B36 II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 7 Atlas 1 : 2 Monterrey Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 7 Pumas UNAM 2 : 0 Queretaro FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
08:00 Uhr 16 Yamato Sylphid 1 : 0 NSSU Yokohama Spielbericht
08:00 Uhr 16 Ehime FC Ladies 2 : 1 C. Osaka Ladies Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 16 NGU Loveledge 0 : 2 Ange. Hiroshima Spielbericht