Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Eintr Frankfurt 4 : 0 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 3 Bayern München 4 : 0 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 CZ Jena U17 6 : 0 Kiel U17 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 5 Neubrandenb U17 0 : 1 HSV U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Magdeburg U17 2 : 0 Turbine U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Harburg U17 0 : 2 Bremen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Wolfsburg U17 1 : 0 Aurich U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Hannover 96 U17 1 : 2 Zehlendorf U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 SGS Essen U17 1 : 1 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Neuenahr U17 0 : 2 Issel U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 SSV Rhade U17 1 : 1 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Speyer U17 3 : 0 Saarbrücken U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Andernach U17 1 : 0 Borussia MG U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Bayern U17 0 : 2 Eintracht U17 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 5 Alberweiler U17 2 : 1 FSV Wetzlar U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Sindelfing. U17 3 : 0 Dortelweil U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Crailsheim U17 1 : 1 Augsburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 3 TuS Bröckel 2 : 1 MTV Barum Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Eintracht Lollar 0 : 0 SF BG Marburg Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Großenenglis 9 : 0 TSV Pilgerzell Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 KSV Hessen Kassel 2 : 4 TSG Lütter Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 FSV Wetzlar II 0 : 0 SC Rüsselsheim Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 TSV Pfungstadt 1 : 5 MFFC Wiesbaden Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 E. Frankfurt IV 1 : 1 1. FC Mittelbuchen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 3 Paris FC 3 : 0 Stade de Reims Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 Saint-Étienne 0 : 1 Issy Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Stade Brestois 1 : 0 US Saint-Malo Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 US Orléans 2 : 0 ESOFV La Roche Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 2 Thonon Évian GG 2 : 0 Mérignac-Arlac Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 2 Real Betis 0 : 5 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 2 Athletic Club B 2 : 0 CD Parquesol Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Córdoba CF 2 : 3 CD Juan Grande Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Madrid CFF B 3 : 2 CD Pozoalbense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 2 West Ham United 1 : 1 Aston Villa Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 16 Djurgårdens IF 2 : 2 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
Elitettan 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 19 IFK Kalmar 3 : 0 Mallbackens IF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 IFK Norrköping 1 : 2 Uppsala Fotboll Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Lidköpings FK 0 : 0 Brommapojkarna Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Sundsvalls DFF 0 : 1 Umeå IK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Bollstanäs SK 0 : 1 Älvsjö AIK FF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Borgeby FK 2 : 1 Jitex Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 16 AIK Fotboll F19 3 : 1 Älvsjö F19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 KDFF F19 1 : 1 Eskilstuna U19
15:00 Uhr 16 Örebro U19 1 : 0 Rosengård F19
1. liga žen 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 5 Dukla Praha 0 : 9 Slavia Praha Spielbericht
10:30 Uhr 5 Slovan Liberec 3 : 2 Pardubice Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 5 Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 4 Sparta Praha Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:10 Uhr 6 Brøndby IF 0 : 3 Hjørring Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 KoldingQ 0 : 1 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
1. Division 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 Dalum/Næsby 0 : 5 Sundby BK
14:00 Uhr 6 Odense Q 2 : 1 Vildbjerg SF
15:00 Uhr 6 Varde IF 0 : 2 B93 København
KNVB Beker 23 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 CSW Wilnis 2 : 3 CVV Berkel
11:30 Uhr 2 Rijnvogels 1 : 1 RKVV DSS
12:00 Uhr 2 RVVH Ridderkerk II 0 : 3 BVV Barendrecht
12:00 Uhr 2 VV SSS II 1 : 3 IJzendijke
12:00 Uhr 2 VV de Weide 1 : 8 ACV
12:15 Uhr 2 Be Quick ’28 II 2 : 4 DTS Ede
12:30 Uhr 2 Or. Nassau II 3 : 1 Helpman
13:15 Uhr 2 ASV Wartburgia 3 : 2 Eindhoven AV
14:00 Uhr 2 SC Klarenbeek 10 : 1 SV Epe
14:30 Uhr 2 USV Hercules 0 : 9 SV Saestum
14:30 Uhr 2 DZC ’68 0 : 1 AZSV
14:30 Uhr 2 Gooi 6 : 1 Blauw Geel
14:30 Uhr 2 VV SSS 3 : 1 RVVH Ridderkerk
14:30 Uhr 2 VV Berkum 1 : 4 Be Quick ’28
15:00 Uhr 2 Sporting ’70 0 : 1 IJsselstein
15:00 Uhr 2 VV Reiger Boys 1 : 8 VV Ter Leede
15:00 Uhr 2 SC Woezik 2 : 6 vv Eldenia
15:00 Uhr 2 Oranje Nassau 5 : 0 Heerenveense Boys
15:00 Uhr 2 SC Stiens 4 : 2 Annaparochie
15:00 Uhr 2 VV Winsum 2 : 6 GSVV The Knickerbockers
15:00 Uhr 2 HZVV Hoogeveen 0 : 0 VV Vitesse
15:45 Uhr 2 ASV Wartburgia II 4 : 1 VV Ter Leede II
17:00 Uhr 2 Sparta Rotterdam 3 : 2 RCL Leiderdorp
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 3 Lazio 1 : 8 AC Milan Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 3 Pomigliano 1 : 2 AS Roma Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 3 Sassuolo 2 : 0 Sampdoria Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 3 Medkila 2 : 1 KIL/Hemne Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 9 Amazon Grimstad 1 : 1 Åsane FD Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 IL Sandviken 1 : 0 IF Fløya Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 LSK Kvinner 3 : 0 Klepp IL Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 Kolbotn 1 : 3 Vålerenga Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 FC Lugano 0 : 0 FC Aarau Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 FC Luzern 2 : 4 GC Zürich Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 St.Gallen-Staad 2 : 2 FC Basel Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 3 Yverdon Sport 1 : 8 FC Zürich Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 3 FC Schlieren 2 : 6 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
18:15 Uhr 3 FC Solothurn 2 : 0 FC Oerlikon Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 3 Rapperswil-Jona 5 : 1 FC Winterthur Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 FC Bergheim 2 : 1 FC Wacker Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 3 Südburgenland 1 : 7 Austria Wien Spielbericht
14:15 Uhr 3 Altenmarkt 0 : 5 St. Pölten Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Geretsberg 1 : 0 Carinthians Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Neusiedl am See 0 : 1 Union LUV Graz Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 5 SV Horn 6 : 0 Altera Porta Spielbericht
Future League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:45 Uhr 3 Burgenland 1b 1 : 5 Austria AKA 1b Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 3 Altenmarkt 1b 1 : 2 St. Pölten II Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 Medyk Konin 0 : 1 Sportis KKP Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 5 GKS Katowice 3 : 1 MKS Szczecin Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 5 AP Gdańsk 3 : 0 AZS UJ Kraków Spielbericht
12:25 Uhr 5 Górnik Lęczna 5 : 0 Śląsk Wroclaw Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Sosnowiec 11 : 0 MKS Tarnovia Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 BTS Rekord BB 0 : 5 UKS SMS Lódź Spielbericht
Super League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Zulte Waregem 0 : 3 Club Brugge Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Standard Liège 4 : 2 Eendracht Aalst Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 ŽFK Lokomotiva 10 : 0 ŽFK Drina
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Åland 3 : 4 KuPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 2 JyPK 0 : 1 HPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 14 ONS 0 : 0 PKKU Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 19 TPS 3 : 0 Ilves 2 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 VJS 3 : 4 P-Iirot Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 19 NJS 2 : 1 VIFK Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 19 RoPS 3 : 0 HauPa Spielbericht
T18 SM 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 13 NuPS T18 0 : 3 FC Honka T18
12:30 Uhr 13 PK-35 T18 0 : 2 JyPK T18
14:00 Uhr 13 EBK T18 1 : 1 VIFK T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 6 Kryvbas 3 : 1 Mariupol Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 6 EMS-Podillya 0 : 0 Ladomyr Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Kobra-DJSS 0 : 16 Shakhtar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 5 MTK Hungária 2 : 2 Puskas FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Diósgyöri 3 : 2 Astra Hungary Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 21 Bohemians 2 : 0 Cork City
00:00 Uhr 21 DLR Waves 2 : 0 Galway WFC
00:00 Uhr 21 Peamount 5 : 0 Shelbourne
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 ŽNK Olimpija 24 : 0 ŽNK Doxakey
11:00 Uhr 4 ŽNK Ljubljana 4 : 1 ŽNK Cerklje
16:00 Uhr 4 ŽNK Radomlje 8 : 0 Primorje
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 19 Põlva Lootos 3 : 2 Tallinna Kalev
13:00 Uhr 19 Lasnamäe FC 0 : 11 Tallinna Flora
13:00 Uhr 19 Pärnu JK 3 : 1 Tartu JK
1. ŽFL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:30 Uhr 2 Danilovgrad 1 : 0 ŽFK Mladost Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 07 Vestur 3 : 1 AB/B71 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 17 KÍ Klaksvík 2 : 0 HB Tórshavn Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 17 B36 Tórshavn 0 : 0 EBS/Skála Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 17 NSÍ Runavík 0 : 1 Víkingur Spielbericht
NWSL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
02:30 Uhr 17 Houston Dash 1 : 1 Chicago R Stars Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 9 Cruz Azul 2 : 1 CD Toluca Spielbericht