Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:45 Uhr 6 Union LUV Graz 2 : 0 Geretsberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Austria AKA 1b 2 : 1 Neulengbach Jun Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Äthiopien 1 : 2 Uganda
15:00 Uhr 2 Burundi 1 : 0 Eritrea
15:00 Uhr 2 Sambia 3 : 2 Malawi
16:00 Uhr 2 Eswatini 0 : 3 Simbabwe
16:00 Uhr 2 Südafrika 6 : 0 Mosambik
16:00 Uhr 2 Tunesien 1 : 0 Ägypten
16:00 Uhr 2 Botsuana 2 : 0 Angola
16:00 Uhr 2 Ruanda - : - Dschibuti Vorbericht
16:30 Uhr 2 Gabun 1 : 0 Kongo
18:00 Uhr 2 Mauretanien 0 : 1 Guinea-Bissau
18:00 Uhr 2 Togo - : - São Tomé und Príncipe Vorbericht
19:00 Uhr 2 Senegal 6 : 0 Liberia
19:00 Uhr 2 Sudan - : - Algerien Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 4 Nordmazedonien 2 : 3 Luxemburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Bosnien-Herzegowina 0 : 4 Russland Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Ukraine 0 : 6 Spanien Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Aserbaidschan 1 : 2 Malta Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Armenien 0 : 1 Kosovo Spielbericht
16:05 Uhr 4 Deutschland 7 : 0 Israel Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 4 Slowakei 2 : 0 Georgien Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 Bulgarien 0 : 5 Portugal Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 Kasachstan 0 : 5 Frankreich Spielbericht
17:15 Uhr 4 Finnland 1 : 2 Irland Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 4 Litauen 0 : 5 Italien Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 4 Montenegro 1 : 5 Dänemark Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 4 Serbien 2 : 0 Türkei Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 4 Färöer 1 : 7 Ungarn Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 4 Norwegen 4 : 0 Belgien Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 4 Schweiz 5 : 0 Kroatien Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 4 Griechenland 1 : 4 Slowenien Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 4 Lettland 0 : 10 England Spielbericht
19:45 Uhr 4 Polen 2 : 0 Albanien Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 4 Belarus 0 : 2 Niederlande Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 4 Nordirland 2 : 2 Österreich Spielbericht
20:15 Uhr 4 Wales 4 : 0 Estland Spielbericht
20:45 Uhr 4 Island 5 : 0 Zypern Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Finnland U19 1 : 2 Dänemark U19 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Türkei U19 0 : 3 Ungarn U19 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 England U19 1 : 0 Schweiz U19 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Nordirland U19 0 : 2 Irland U19 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Aserbaidschan U19 0 : 2 Polen U19 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Italien U19 1 : 1 Norwegen U19 Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 3 Ukraine U19 0 : 1 Österreich U19 Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 3 Schottland U19 0 : 3 Niederlande U19 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Malta U19 0 : 1 Georgien U19 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Färöer U19 0 : 5 Belarus U19 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Zypern U19 2 : 4 Nordmazed. U19 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 3 Bulgarien U19 2 : 0 Griechenland U19 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 3 Kasachstan U19 0 : 1 Litauen U19 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Rumänien U19 1 : 0 Israel U19 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:05 Uhr 10 Australien 2 : 2 Brasilien Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 10 Ecuador 1 : 4 Venezuela
20:05 Uhr 10 Schottland 0 : 2 Schweden Spielbericht