AIK Fotboll - Kristianstads DFF
- 6. Rank
16 Matches - 24 Points - 22:25 Goals
Damallsvenskan
Damallsvenskan - 7. Match day
Sa, 24.05.2008 - 00:00
Skytteholms IP
Total capacity: 3.000
Referee: Still open
Gamesheet
5. Rank
16 Matches - 25 Points - 28:25 Goals
Damallsvenskan
-

Information

AIK Fotboll
Number of players: 24 (6 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 22.8 years
Preferred Game plan: 4-1-4-1
Founded: 01.01.1970
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: -30.000 €

AIK Fotboll's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
SiegUnentschiedenSiegNiederlageSiegNiederlageSiegNiederlageNiederlageNiederlage

AIK Fotboll's most dangerous goal scorer

Nova Selin - 18 years
Name: Nova Selin
Nationality: - Sweden
Position: Midfield
Tore: 4 Goals in 15 matches

Coach of AIK Fotboll

Lukas Syberyjski - 45 years
Name: Lukas Syberyjski
Nationality: - Sweden
Contract: 2027
Appointed 01.01.2025

Information

Kristianstads DFF
Number of players: 20 (7 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 24.3 years
Preferred Game plan: unknown
Founded: 01.01.1998
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: 70.000 €

Kristianstads DFF's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
NiederlageNiederlageUnentschiedenSiegNiederlageSiegNiederlageSiegUnentschiedenSieg

Kristianstads DFF's most dangerous goal scorer

Hanna Ekengren - 24 years
Name: Hanna Ekengren
Nationality: - Sweden
Position: Striker
Tore: 4 Goals in 14 matches

Coach of Kristianstads DFF

Nik Chamberlain - 39 years
Name: Nik Chamberlain
Nationality: - England
Contract: ?
Appointed 01.01.2026

Matches against each other

Date Home team Visiting team Competition Result
29.08.2026 AIK Solna Kristianstads DFF Damallsvenskan 0:1 Vorbericht
01.08.2026 Kristianstads DFF AIK Solna Damallsvenskan 3:0 Spielbericht
30.08.2025 Kristianstads DFF AIK Solna Damallsvenskan 0:3 Spielbericht
09.08.2025 AIK Solna Kristianstads DFF Damallsvenskan 2:0 Spielbericht
02.03.2025 Kristianstads DFF AIK Solna Svenska Cupen 2:1 Spielbericht
14.09.2024 Kristianstads DFF AIK Solna Damallsvenskan 4:1 Spielbericht
14.04.2024 AIK Solna Kristianstads DFF Damallsvenskan 1:3 Spielbericht
10.09.2022 AIK Solna Kristianstads DFF Damallsvenskan 2:6 Spielbericht
22.05.2022 Kristianstads DFF AIK Solna Damallsvenskan 5:1 Spielbericht
14.08.2021 AIK Solna Kristianstads DFF Damallsvenskan 1:1 Spielbericht

Balance sheet of AIK Fotboll against Kristianstads DFF

Damallsvenskan Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Home 11 4 1 6 17 : 23 29.08.2026
Away 11 2 1 8 11 : 29 01.08.2026
Total 22 6 2 14 28 : 52  

Svenska Cupen Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Away 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 02.03.2025
Total 1 0 0 1 1 : 2