Alhama CF - CD Alba FF
- 2. Rank
4 Matches - 9 Points - 7:3 Goals
Primera Federación
Segunda División Grupo Sur - 21. Match day
So, 23.02.2020 - 17:00
Estadio Municipal Francisco Artés Carrasco
Total capacity: 8.120
Referee: Still open
Gamesheet
5. Rank
4 Matches - 6 Points - 8:4 Goals
Primera Federación
-

Information

Alhama CF
Number of players: 21 (3 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 24.4 years
Preferred Game plan: unknown
Founded: 01.07.2004
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

Alhama CF's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
SiegNiederlageUnentschiedenNiederlageSiegSiegSiegSiegNiederlageNiederlage

Alhama CF's most dangerous goal scorer

Oriana Altuve - 34 years
Name: Oriana Altuve
Nationality: - Venezuela
Position: Striker
Tore: 3 Goals in 4 matches

Coach of Alhama CF

Randri García - 0 years
Name: Randri García
Nationality: - Spain
Contract: ?
Appointed 01.01.2026

Information

CD Alba FF
Number of players: 23 (2 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 21.9 years
Preferred Game plan: unknown
Founded: 01.07.2020
Members: 9.000 (as of: 22.01.2020)
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

CD Alba FF's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
SiegUnentschiedenUnentschiedenUnentschiedenNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageSiegNiederlageSieg

CD Alba FF's most dangerous goal scorer

Verónica Herrera - 26 years
Name: Verónica Herrera
Nationality: - Venezuela
Position: Defence
Tore: 2 Goals in 4 matches

Coach of CD Alba FF

Rubén López - 47 years
Name: Rubén López
Nationality: - Spain
Contract: ?
Appointed 01.07.2026

Matches against each other

Date Home team Visiting team Competition Result
26.09.2026 Alhama CF Fundación Albacete Primera Federación 2:1 Spielbericht
08.09.2026 Alhama CF Fundación Albacete Copa de la Reina 1:0 Vorbericht
19.01.2025 Alhama CF Fundación Albacete Primera Federación 1:0 Spielbericht
20.10.2024 Fundación Albacete Alhama CF Primera Federación 2:1 Spielbericht
03.10.2024 Alhama CF Fundación Albacete Copa de la Reina 0:1 Spielbericht
18.02.2024 Alhama CF Fundación Albacete Primera Federación 2:2 Spielbericht
18.11.2023 Fundación Albacete Alhama CF Primera Federación 2:1 Spielbericht
06.02.2022 Fundación Albacete Alhama CF Segunda División Grupo Sur 4:2 Spielbericht
31.10.2021 Alhama CF Fundación Albacete Segunda División Grupo Sur 4:0 Spielbericht
27.01.2021 Alhama CF Fundación Albacete Segunda División Grupo Sur B 1:0 Spielbericht

Balance sheet of Alhama CF against CD Alba FF

Primera Federación Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Home 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 26.09.2026
Away 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 20.10.2024
Total 5 2 1 2 7 : 7  

Copa de la Reina Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Home 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 08.09.2026
Total 2 1 0 1 1 : 1  

Segunda División Grupo Sur B Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Home 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 27.01.2021
Away 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 18.10.2020
Total 2 1 0 1 2 : 2  

Segunda División Grupo Sur Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Home 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 31.10.2021
Away 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 06.02.2022
Total 4 2 1 1 9 : 6