SuS Concordia Flaesheim - SV Oesbern
- 5. Rank
9 Matches - 18 Points - 37:18 Goals
Westfalenliga
Westfalenliga - 10. Match day
So, 25.10.2026 - 15:00
SA Flaesheim II
Total capacity: 0
Referee: Still open
Gamesheet
14. Rank
9 Matches - 6 Points - 13:44 Goals
Westfalenliga
-

Information

SuS Concordia Flaesheim
Number of players: 40 (1 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 17.0 years
Preferred Game plan: ?
Founded: 00.00.0000
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

SuS Concordia Flaesheim's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
NiederlageSiegSiegSiegUnentschiedenUnentschiedenNiederlageUnentschiedenSiegSieg

SuS Concordia Flaesheim's most dangerous goal scorer

Pia Mönnich - 26 years
Name: Pia Mönnich
Nationality: - Germany
Position: Midfield
Tore: 15 Goals in 9 matches

Coach of SuS Concordia Flaesheim

Dirk Giezenaar - 0 years
Name: Dirk Giezenaar
Nationality: - Germany
Contract: ?
Appointed 13.09.2024

Information

SV Oesbern
Number of players: 32 (2 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 21.1 years
Preferred Game plan: ?
Founded: 16.12.1976
Members: 570 (as of: 31.07.2015)
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

SV Oesbern's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
SiegNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageSiegNiederlageSieg

SV Oesbern's most dangerous goal scorer

Johanna Sellmann - 27 years
Name: Johanna Sellmann
Nationality: - Germany
Position: Striker
Tore: 9 Goals in 6 matches

Coach of SV Oesbern

Marcus Potthoff - 0 years
Name: Marcus Potthoff
Nationality: - Germany
Contract: ?
Appointed 01.07.2026

Matches against each other

Date Home team Visiting team Competition Result
06.04.2025 Concordia Flaesheim SV Oesbern Westfalenliga 7:2 Spielbericht
13.10.2024 SV Oesbern Concordia Flaesheim Westfalenliga 5:6 Spielbericht
20.05.2024 Concordia Flaesheim SV Oesbern Westfalenliga 3:1 Spielbericht
12.11.2023 SV Oesbern Concordia Flaesheim Westfalenliga 6:3 Spielbericht

Balance sheet of SuS Concordia Flaesheim against SV Oesbern

Westfalenliga Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Home 2 2 0 0 10 : 3 06.04.2025
Away 2 1 0 1 9 : 11 13.10.2024
Total 4 3 0 1 19 : 14