- Dorottya Czellér
- Profile
- Performance data
- Transfers
- Achievements
- News
Social Media
The profile for Dorottya Czellér
![]() Photo: unknown |
|
Performance data for season 21/22
| Competition | Matches | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | ![]() |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Női NB I | 17 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 9 | 497 | 993 | |
| Női NB I Championship Play-off | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 101 | |
| Total: | 19 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 10 | 547 | 1094 | |
Női NB I - 21/22
| pl. | Date | Home team | Visiting team | Result | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 07.09.21 | ![]() |
Ferencváros | ![]() |
Soroksár SC | 3:1 | 88 | 87 | ||||||||
| 3 | 28.08.21 | ![]() |
Ferencváros | ![]() |
Puskás FC | 6:0 | 61 | 60 | ||||||||
| 4 | 04.09.21 | ![]() |
ETO FC Győr | ![]() |
Ferencváros | 4:0 | 68 | 67 | ||||||||
| 5 | 12.09.21 | ![]() |
Ferencváros | ![]() |
Haladás | 4:1 | 1 | 67 | 66 | |||||||
| 6 | 26.09.21 | ![]() |
Astra Hungary | ![]() |
Ferencváros | 0:3 | 90 | |||||||||
| 7 | 02.10.21 | ![]() |
Ferencváros | ![]() |
Diósgyöri | 3:1 | 66 | 65 | ||||||||
| 8 | 16.10.21 | ![]() |
MTK Budapest | ![]() |
Ferencváros | 1:7 | 64 | 27 | ||||||||
| 9 | 02.11.21 | ![]() |
Soroksár SC | ![]() |
Ferencváros | 1:3 | 73 | 72 | ||||||||
| 10 | 06.11.21 | ![]() |
Puskás FC | ![]() |
Ferencváros | 0:1 | 86 | 85 | ||||||||
| 11 | 13.11.21 | ![]() |
Ferencváros | ![]() |
ETO FC Győr | 4:1 | 73 | 18 | ||||||||
| 13 | 19.03.22 | ![]() |
Ferencváros | ![]() |
Astra Hungary | 6:0 | 75 | 74 | ||||||||
| 14 | 26.03.22 | ![]() |
Diósgyöri | ![]() |
Ferencváros | 0:5 | 59 | 32 | ||||||||
| 15 | 02.04.22 | ![]() |
Ferencváros | ![]() |
MTK Budapest | 7:1 | 1 | 79 | 78 | |||||||
| 17 | 23.04.22 | ![]() |
Ferencváros | ![]() |
Puskás FC | 6:0 | 58 | 33 | ||||||||
| 18 | 01.05.22 | ![]() |
ETO FC Győr | ![]() |
Ferencváros | 0:3 | 66 | 25 | ||||||||
| 20 | 15.05.22 | ![]() |
Astra Hungary | ![]() |
Ferencváros | 0:8 | 67 | 24 | ||||||||
| 21 | 21.05.22 | ![]() |
Ferencváros | ![]() |
Diósgyöri | 2:1 | 90 | |||||||||
Dorottya Czellér was part of the club's lineup 17 times. She was 11 times in the starting team, got substituted in 6 time(s).
Női NB I Championship Play-off - 21/22
| pl. | Date | Home team | Visiting team | Result | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FFH | 26.05.22 | ![]() |
Ferencváros | ![]() |
ETO FC Győr | 4:1 | 62 | 29 | ||||||||
| FFR | 31.05.22 | ![]() |
ETO FC Győr | ![]() |
Ferencváros | 1:3 | 73 | 72 | ||||||||
Dorottya Czellér was part of the club's lineup 2 times. She was 1 times in the starting team, got substituted in 1 time(s).
Women’s World Cup Q UEFA - 21/22
| pl. | Date | Home team | Visiting team | Result | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 17.09.21 | Ungarn | Schottland | 0:2 | On the bench | |||||||||||
| B | 21.09.21 | Ungarn | Spanien | 0:7 | On the bench | |||||||||||
Dorottya Czellér was part of the club's lineup 2 times. She was not substituted in.
How did Dorottya Czellér score her goals this season?
| Competition | Club | R | L | Header | C | Free | LDK | CA | Tap-in | Corner | div | total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Női NB I |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | |
| Total: | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | ||
In which period did Dorottya Czellér score her goals this season?
| Competition | Club | 1 - 15 | 16 - 30 | 31 - 45 | 45+ | 46 - 60 | 61 - 75 | > 75 | 90+ | total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Női NB I |
| 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
| Total: | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | ||
At which score did Dorottya Czellér score her goals this season?
| Competition | Matches | Goals | Match score | W | D | L | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Női NB I | 17 | 2 | thereof 1 times to a match score of 1:0 | 1 | - | - | ||
| thereof 1 times to a match score of 6:1 | 1 | - | - | |||||



















