Women’s League
pl. |
Date |
Time |
venue |
Antagonist |
Formation |
Spectators |
Result |
1 |
Wed, 23.08.2023 |
17:00 |
A |
|
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih |
? |
- |
0:0 |
|
2 |
Mon, 14.08.2023 |
12:00 |
H |
|
FC Kolos Kovalivka |
? |
- |
2:0 |
|
3 |
Thu, 17.08.2023 |
11:00 |
A |
|
NK Veres Rivne |
? |
- |
0:9 |
|
4 |
Thu, 31.08.2023 |
11:00 |
H |
|
Dnipro-1 |
? |
- |
8:0 |
|
5 |
Wed, 08.11.2023 |
13:30 |
A |
|
WFC Pantery Uman |
? |
- |
0:5 |
|
6 |
Sat, 16.09.2023 |
11:00 |
H |
|
Dynamo Kyiv |
? |
- |
10:0 |
|
7 |
Fri, 29.09.2023 |
12:00 |
A |
|
FC Mariupol |
? |
- |
0:6 |
|
8 |
Fri, 06.10.2023 |
12:00 |
A |
|
Metalist 1925 |
? |
- |
1:8 |
|
9 |
Tue, 14.11.2023 |
12:00 |
H |
|
Shakhtar Donetsk |
? |
- |
0:1 |
|
10 |
Fri, 03.11.2023 |
12:00 |
A |
|
FC Ladomyr |
? |
- |
0:3 |
|
11 |
Sat, 18.11.2023 |
12:00 |
H |
|
EMS-Podillya |
? |
- |
12:1 |
|
Women’s League Meisterschaftsrunde
pl. |
Date |
Time |
venue |
Antagonist |
Formation |
Spectators |
Result |
1 |
Wed, 20.03.2024 |
12:00 |
H |
|
Shakhtar Donetsk |
? |
- |
3:0 |
|
2 |
Thu, 28.03.2024 |
12:00 |
A |
|
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih |
? |
- |
1:2 |
|
3 |
Mon, 15.04.2024 |
11:00 |
H |
|
FC Ladomyr |
? |
- |
6:0 |
|
4 |
Thu, 18.04.2024 |
12:00 |
H |
|
FC Kolos Kovalivka |
? |
- |
6:0 |
|
5 |
Tue, 23.04.2024 |
12:00 |
A |
|
Metalist 1925 |
? |
- |
0:0 |
|
6 |
Mon, 29.04.2024 |
12:00 |
A |
|
Shakhtar Donetsk |
? |
- |
1:3 |
|
7 |
Sat, 04.05.2024 |
11:00 |
H |
|
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih |
|
- |
: |
|
8 |
Sun, 12.05.2024 |
00:00 |
A |
|
FC Ladomyr |
|
- |
: |
|
9 |
Sat, 18.05.2024 |
00:00 |
A |
|
FC Kolos Kovalivka |
|
- |
: |
|
10 |
Sat, 25.05.2024 |
00:00 |
H |
|
Metalist 1925 |
|
- |
: |
|
Ukrainian Women’s Cup
pl. |
Date |
Time |
venue |
Antagonist |
Formation |
Spectators |
Result |
last 16 |
Mon, 28.08.2023 |
12:00 |
A |
|
Ateks Kyiv |
? |
- |
0:30 |
|
quarter-finals |
Tue, 12.09.2023 |
12:00 |
A |
|
FC Ladomyr |
? |
- |
1:3 |
|
semi-finals |
Sat, 11.11.2023 |
14:00 |
H |
|
Dnipro-1 |
? |
- |
5:1 |
|
final |
Sat, 25.11.2023 |
13:00 |
A |
|
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih |
? |
- |
0:2 |
|
UEFA Women’s Champions League Quali
pl. |
Date |
Time |
venue |
Antagonist |
Formation |
Spectators |
Result |
group 2 1. Match day |
Wed, 06.09.2023 |
11:00 |
H |
|
Tallinna FC Flora |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
4:3 |
|
group 2 2. Match day |
Sat, 09.09.2023 |
17:00 |
H |
|
ŽNK Osijek |
4-2-3-1 |
85 |
3:0 |
|
2nd round 1st leg |
Wed, 11.10.2023 |
14:30 |
A |
|
AS Roma |
4-2-3-1 |
820 |
3:0 |
|
2nd round 2nd leg |
Wed, 18.10.2023 |
14:30 |
H |
|
AS Roma |
4-2-3-1 |
420 |
1:6 |
|