- Premijer Ženska Liga BiH
- Overview
- Table
- Cross Table
- Table of Form
- Fixtures
- Season Schedule
- Goal scorers
- Scorer
- Currently injured players
- Fairness table
- Yellow and red cards
- Founding information
- clean sheet
- transfers
- All time standings
- News
- Number of spectators
- Referees
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Premijer Ženska Liga BiH - Bosnia-Herzegovina |
|
Premijer Ženska Liga BiH Championship Premijer Ženska Liga BiH Relegation |
Season Schedule
1. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19.08.2023 | ŽFK Fortuna | 2:2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
20.08.2023 | ŽNK Iskra | 1:0 | SFK Libero | |
20.08.2023 | BSK-Spartak | 0:4 | ŽF/NK Emina | |
21.08.2023 | ŽFK Radnik | 0:5 | SFK 2000 |
2. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.2023 | Sloboda Tuzla | 0:4 | ŽNK Iskra | |
27.08.2023 | SFK 2000 | 3:0 | ŽF/NK Emina | |
27.08.2023 | SFK Libero | 6:0 | BSK-Spartak | |
27.08.2023 | ŽFK Radnik | 13:1 | ŽFK Fortuna |
3. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | ŽNK Iskra | 0:5 | ŽFK Radnik | |
02.09.2023 | BSK-Spartak | 2:2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
02.09.2023 | ŽF/NK Emina | 0:0 | SFK Libero | |
27.09.2023 | ŽFK Fortuna | 0:10 | SFK 2000 |
4. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | ŽFK Fortuna | 1:6 | ŽNK Iskra | |
09.09.2023 | Sloboda Tuzla | 2:3 | ŽF/NK Emina | |
10.09.2023 | ŽFK Radnik | 6:0 | BSK-Spartak | |
04.10.2023 | SFK 2000 | 4:0 | SFK Libero |
5. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | ŽNK Iskra | 0:4 | SFK 2000 | |
17.09.2023 | BSK-Spartak | 4:1 | ŽFK Fortuna | |
17.09.2023 | SFK Libero | 5:1 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
17.09.2023 | ŽF/NK Emina | 2:2 | ŽFK Radnik |
6. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | SFK 2000 | - | Sloboda Tuzla | |
30.09.2023 | ŽFK Fortuna | - | ŽF/NK Emina | |
01.10.2023 | ŽFK Radnik | - | SFK Libero | |
01.10.2023 | ŽNK Iskra | - | BSK-Spartak |
7. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Sloboda Tuzla | 1:5 | ŽFK Radnik | |
08.10.2023 | ŽF/NK Emina | 2:1 | ŽNK Iskra | |
08.10.2023 | SFK Libero | 3:1 | ŽFK Fortuna | |
08.10.2023 | BSK-Spartak | 0:12 | SFK 2000 |
8. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | SFK Libero | 1:1 | ŽNK Iskra | |
14.10.2023 | Sloboda Tuzla | 4:1 | ŽFK Fortuna | |
14.10.2023 | SFK 2000 | 6:0 | ŽFK Radnik | |
14.10.2023 | ŽF/NK Emina | 5:0 | BSK-Spartak |
9. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19.10.2023 | ŽFK Fortuna | 1:1 | ŽFK Radnik | |
21.10.2023 | BSK-Spartak | 1:3 | SFK Libero | |
22.10.2023 | ŽF/NK Emina | 0:2 | SFK 2000 | |
22.10.2023 | ŽNK Iskra | 2:1 | Sloboda Tuzla |
10. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.2023 | Sloboda Tuzla | 3:0 | BSK-Spartak | |
05.11.2023 | SFK 2000 | 13:0 | ŽFK Fortuna | |
05.11.2023 | SFK Libero | 1:1 | ŽF/NK Emina | |
05.11.2023 | ŽFK Radnik | 3:0 | ŽNK Iskra |
11. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023 | SFK Libero | 0:8 | SFK 2000 | |
11.11.2023 | BSK-Spartak | 0:7 | ŽFK Radnik | |
12.11.2023 | ŽNK Iskra | 3:1 | ŽFK Fortuna | |
18.11.2023 | ŽF/NK Emina | 10:1 | Sloboda Tuzla |
12. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | ŽFK Fortuna | 2:2 | BSK-Spartak | |
16.03.2024 | Sloboda Tuzla | 0:1 | SFK Libero | |
17.03.2024 | SFK 2000 | 2:0 | ŽNK Iskra | |
12.04.2024 | ŽFK Radnik | 1:0 | ŽF/NK Emina |
13. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | Sloboda Tuzla | 0:6 | SFK 2000 | |
23.03.2024 | BSK-Spartak | 2:2 | ŽNK Iskra | |
24.03.2024 | ŽF/NK Emina | 2:0 | ŽFK Fortuna | |
27.03.2024 | SFK Libero | 0:3 | ŽFK Radnik |
14. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024 | ŽFK Radnik | 3:0 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
30.03.2024 | ŽNK Iskra | 0:2 | ŽF/NK Emina | |
30.03.2024 | ŽFK Fortuna | 3:1 | SFK Libero | |
31.03.2024 | SFK 2000 | 21:0 | BSK-Spartak |
15. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
00.00.0000 | ŽFK Radnik | - | ŽF/NK Emina | |
13.04.2024 | Sloboda Tuzla | 5:1 | ŽFK Fortuna | |
14.04.2024 | SFK 2000 | 3:0 | ŽNK Iskra | |
14.04.2024 | SFK Libero | 7:2 | BSK-Spartak |
16. Match day | Overview of match day | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | SFK Libero | 2:0 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
20.04.2024 | SFK 2000 | 8:2 | ŽFK Radnik | |
21.04.2024 | BSK-Spartak | 2:2 | ŽFK Fortuna | |
21.04.2024 | ŽNK Iskra | 1:1 | ŽF/NK Emina |