SF/BG Marburg - RB Leipzig
- 4. Rank
1 Matches - 3 Points - 6:0 Goals
Hessenliga
DFB-Pokal - 2. Match day
Mo, 28.09.2026 - 00:00
KR Marburg (CCP Arena)
Total capacity: 0
Referee: Still open
Gamesheet
12. Rank
1 Matches - 0 Points - 0:2 Goals
Bundesliga
-

Information

SF/BG Marburg
Number of players: 36 (0 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 12.0 years
Preferred Game plan: unknown
Founded: 00.00.0000
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

SF/BG Marburg's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
SiegSiegSiegSiegSiegSiegSiegSiegSiegSieg

SF/BG Marburg's most dangerous goal scorer

Lara Maria Schürmann - 0 years
Name: Lara Maria Schürmann
Nationality: - Germany
Position: Midfield
Tore: 2 Goals in 1 matches

Coach of SF/BG Marburg

- years
Name:
Nationality: -
Contract:
Appointed ?

Information

RB Leipzig
Number of players: 25 (19 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 23.6 years
Preferred Game plan: unknown
Founded: 19.05.2009
Members: 1.050 (as of: 01.01.2024)
Transfer balance sheet: 500.000 €

RB Leipzig's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
SiegUnentschiedenUnentschiedenSiegUnentschiedenUnentschiedenNiederlageNiederlageUnentschiedenNiederlage

Coach of RB Leipzig

Jonas Stephan - 34 years
Name: Jonas Stephan
Nationality: - Germany
Contract: 2028
Appointed 01.07.2024

Balance sheet of SF/BG Marburg against RB Leipzig

DFB-Pokal Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Total 0 0 0 0 0 : 0