- Stefan Kenesei
- Profile
- Personal record
Social Media
![]() | Stefan Kenesei |
| FK Austria Wien: Coach Young Violets Austria Wien U20: Assistant coach FK Austria Wien: Athletic supervisor | |
| The profile for Stefan Kenesei | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() © FK Austria Wien |
|
||||||||||
Balance sheet of Stefan Kenesei as manager
| Club | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | ø Goals | PPM | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SKN St. Pölten Frauen Frauen Bundesliga |
28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 16 : 42 | 0,57 : 1,50 | 0,93 |
|
SK Sturm Graz Frauen Bundesliga |
22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 26 : 24 | 1,18 : 1,09 | 1,64 |
|
First Vienna FC 1894 Frauen Bundesliga |
18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 30 : 18 | 1,67 : 1,00 | 1,22 |
|
USV Neulengbach (-2026) Frauen Bundesliga |
16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 32 : 12 | 2,00 : 0,75 | 2,38 |
|
FC Blau-Weiß Linz/Kleinmünchen Frauen Bundesliga |
14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 56 : 6 | 4,00 : 0,43 | 3,00 |
|
SCR Altach Frauen Bundesliga |
8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 26 : 0 | 3,25 : 0,00 | 3,00 |
|
LASK Frauen Bundesliga |
8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 : 2 | 3,00 : 0,25 | 3,00 |
|
SpG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg Frauen Bundesliga |
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 32 : 0 | 5,33 : 0,00 | 3,00 |
|
FC Red Bull Salzburg Frauen Bundesliga |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 0 | 2,33 : 0,00 | 2,33 |
|
SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland (-2024) |
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 1,75 : 1,75 | 1,25 |
|
SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn Ladies (-2025) |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 1 | 3,50 : 0,25 | 2,50 |
|
AC Sparta Praha 1. liga žen |
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0,50 : 1,50 | 0,50 |
|
RSCA Women Super League |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 1,50 : 0,50 | 3,00 |
|
SK Slavia Praha 1. liga žen |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 3,00 : 2,50 | 1,50 |
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck 2. Frauen Bundesliga |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 2 | 3,67 : 0,67 | 2,00 |
|
FC Bergheim (-2024) |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 2,67 : 0,67 | 2,33 |
|
FC Bergheim |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 1,33 : 0,00 | 2,33 |
|
Paris FC Première Ligue |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0,00 : 1,00 | 0,50 |
|
Glasgow City FC SWPL 1 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 2,00 : 0,00 | 3,00 |
|
Carinthians Hornets (-2025) |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 4,00 : 2,50 | 1,50 |
|
SC Melk |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 0 | 15,00 : 0,00 | 3,00 |
|
WFC Minsk Premier League |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3,00 : 0,00 | 3,00 |
|
GAK 1902 2. Frauen Bundesliga |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3,00 : 0,00 | 3,00 |
|
USC Landhaus 2. Frauen Bundesliga |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 4,00 : 0,00 | 3,00 |
|
First Vienna FC 1894 U20 Future League |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2,00 : 1,00 | 3,00 |
|
SU Schönbrunn Wiener Frauen-Landesliga |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 0 | 16,00 : 0,00 | 3,00 |
|
SKV Altenmarkt |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 5,00 : 1,00 | 3,00 |





























