- Superliga
- Overview
- Table
- Cross Table
- Table of Form
- Fixtures
- Season Schedule
- Goal scorers
- Scorer
- Currently injured players
- Fairness table
- Yellow and red cards
- Founding information
- clean sheet
- transfers
- All time standings
- News
- Number of spectators
- Referees
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Superliga - Russia |
|
Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa A Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa B Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa C Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa D Molodezhnaya Liga Gruppa E | |
Russian Women’s Cup |
Teams of Superliga 2024
Clubs | Squad size | ø-Age | Coaches | |
Ryazan VDV | 30 | 25,7 | Natalia Karaseva | |
Zvezda-2005 Perm | 23 | 28,3 | Elena Suslova | |
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 27 | 22,9 | Evgenij Portnov | |
ZSKA Moskau | 26 | 25,0 | Maksim Zinovyev | |
FK Chertanovo | 29 | 19,7 | Aleksey Tarasyuk | |
Lokomotive Moskau | 30 | 23,8 | Elena Fomina | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 28 | 26,7 | Olga Poryadina | |
FK Krasnodar | 28 | 21,9 | Gamal Babaev | |
Spartak Moskau | 24 | 25,5 | Vadim Kozlov | |
FK Rostow | 24 | 25,3 | Igor Gavrilin | |
Rubin Kazan | 24 | 22,7 | Marat Sakhabutdinov | |
Krylja Sowetow Samara | 33 | 21,5 | Vasiliy Marunyak | |
FK Dynamo Moskau | 25 | 23,3 | Sergei Lavrentyev | |
Legionaries: 66 (18,8 %) |
Table Superliga
# | Club | pl. | +/- | Pts. | |
1 | ZSKA Moskau | 6 | 17 | 18 | |
2 | Dynamo Moskau | 5 | 9 | 15 | |
3 | Zenit | 5 | 12 | 13 | |
4 | Lok. Moskau | 6 | 10 | 13 | |
5 | Spartak Moskau | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
6 | Zvezda-2005 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | -3 | 9 | |
8 | FK Rostow | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
9 | Ryazan VDV | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | FK Yenisey | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
11 | FK Chertanovo | 6 | -7 | 2 | |
12 | Rubin Kazan | 5 | -17 | 0 | |
13 | Krylja Sowetow | 5 | -18 | 0 |
top goalscorer
Francisca Ordega
6 Tore
Position: Striker
Club: ZSKA Moskau
Current match day
27.04.2024 - 09:00 | FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0:1 | FK Dynamo Moskau | |||
27.04.2024 - 14:00 | Krylja Sowetow Samara | 0:4 | Lokomotive Moskau | |||
27.04.2024 - 15:00 | FK Krasnodar | 2:1 | Ryazan VDV | |||
27.04.2024 - 16:00 | FK Chertanovo | 1:4 | FK Rostow | |||
27.04.2024 - 17:00 | Rubin Kazan | 2:4 | Zvezda-2005 Perm | |||
27.04.2024 - 18:00 | ZSKA Moskau | 1:0 | Spartak Moskau |
Next match day
01.05.2024 - 15:00 | FK Rostow | -:- | Ryazan VDV | |||
04.05.2024 - 15:00 | Zvezda-2005 Perm | -:- | FK Krasnodar | |||
04.05.2024 - 15:00 | FK Dynamo Moskau | -:- | FK Chertanovo | |||
04.05.2024 - 15:00 | Lokomotive Moskau | -:- | FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||
04.05.2024 - 15:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg | -:- | Krylja Sowetow Samara | |||
05.05.2024 - 15:00 | Rubin Kazan | -:- | ZSKA Moskau |
Postponed matches
29.06.2024 - 00:00 | FK Chertanovo | -:- | Rubin Kazan | |||
29.06.2024 - 00:00 | Krylja Sowetow Samara | -:- | FK Rostow | |||
29.06.2024 - 00:00 | Spartak Moskau | -:- | Ryazan VDV | |||
29.06.2024 - 00:00 | FK Dynamo Moskau | -:- | Zenit St. Petersburg |
The last transfers
Name / Position / Age | Nat. | Last Club | New Club | Transfer fee | |||||||||
|
|
|
ablösefrei | ||||||||||
|
|
|
ablösefrei | ||||||||||
|
|
|
ablösefrei | ||||||||||
|
|
|
ablösefrei | ||||||||||
|
|
|
ablösefrei | ||||||||||
|
|
|
ablösefrei | ||||||||||
|
|
|
ablösefrei | ||||||||||
|
|
|
ablösefrei | ||||||||||
|
|
|
ablösefrei | ||||||||||
|
|
|
ablösfrei |