FC Küssnacht a/R - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
- 5. Rank
2 Matches - 3 Points - 3:3 Goals
Nationalliga B
Nationalliga B - 5. Match day
Mi, 09.09.2026 - 20:15
Luterbach
Total capacity: 3.100
Referee: Still open
Gamesheet
11. Rank
2 Matches - 0 Points - 2:5 Goals
Nationalliga B
-

Information

FC Küssnacht a/R
Number of players: 36 (1 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 23.1 years
Preferred Game plan: unknown
Founded: 00.00.0000
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

FC Küssnacht a/R's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
SiegNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageUnentschiedenUnentschiedenNiederlageSiegNiederlageSieg

FC Küssnacht a/R's most dangerous goal scorer

Julia Pirker - 25 years
Name: Julia Pirker
Nationality: - Switzerland
Position: Defence
Tore: 1 Goals in 2 matches

Coach of FC Küssnacht a/R

Michel Neugel - 34 years
Name: Michel Neugel
Nationality: - Switzerland
Contract: 2027
Appointed 01.07.2025

Information

FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
Number of players: 31 (7 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 25.2 years
Preferred Game plan: unknown
Founded: 00.00.0000
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
UnentschiedenNiederlageSiegSiegNiederlageNiederlageSiegNiederlageNiederlageSieg

FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH's most dangerous goal scorer

Münever Akyol - 33 years
Name: Münever Akyol
Nationality: - Switzerland
Position: Midfield
Tore: 1 Goals in 2 matches

Coach of FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH

Alessandro Vicedomini - 37 years
Name: Alessandro Vicedomini
Nationality: - Italy
Contract: 2027
Appointed 25.03.2026

Matches against each other

Date Home team Visiting team Competition Result
21.03.2026 FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH SV Seebach Nationalliga B 0:2 Spielbericht
25.10.2025 SV Seebach FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Nationalliga B 2:1 Spielbericht
24.05.2025 FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH SV Seebach Nationalliga B Platzierungsspiele 0:0 Spielbericht
08.03.2025 FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH SV Seebach Nationalliga B 2:3 Spielbericht
22.09.2024 SV Seebach FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Nationalliga B 1:2 Spielbericht
20.05.2023 FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH SV Seebach Nationalliga B Platzierungsspiele 2:1 Spielbericht
12.11.2022 SV Seebach FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Nationalliga B 1:1 Vorbericht
20.08.2022 FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH SV Seebach Nationalliga B 3:1 Spielbericht
04.06.2022 FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH SV Seebach Nationalliga B Platzierungsspiele 2:1 Spielbericht
26.03.2022 SV Seebach FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Nationalliga B 2:1 Spielbericht

Balance sheet of FC Küssnacht a/R against FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH

Nationalliga B Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Home 4 2 1 1 6 : 5 25.10.2025
Away 4 2 0 2 7 : 8 21.03.2026
Total 8 4 1 3 13 : 13  

Schweizer Cup Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Total 0 0 0 0 0 : 0  

Nationalliga B Platzierungsspiele Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Away 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 24.05.2025
Total 3 0 1 2 2 : 4