Valkyrie FC - AC Taipei
- 7. Rank
21 Matches - 7 Points - 11:61 Goals
Mulan Super League
Mulan Super League - 15. Match day
Sa, 24.04.2027 - 13:00
Ming Chuan University Artificial Turf Soccer Field
Total capacity: 0
Referee: Still open
Gamesheet
6. Rank
21 Matches - 21 Points - 28:50 Goals
Mulan Super League
-

Information

Valkyrie FC
Number of players: 25 (0 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 17.4 years
Preferred Game plan: 4-4-2
Founded: 00.00.0000
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

Valkyrie FC's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
UnentschiedenNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlage

Valkyrie FC's most dangerous goal scorer

Hsin Kao - 19 years
Name: Hsin Kao
Nationality: - Chinese Taipei (Taiwan)
Position: Striker
Tore: 5 Goals in 13 matches

Coach of Valkyrie FC

Chih-an Lo - 37 years
Name: Chih-an Lo
Nationality: - Chinese Taipei (Taiwan)
Contract: ?
Appointed ?

Information

AC Taipei
Number of players: 21 (0 Foreigners)
ø-Age: 20.3 years
Preferred Game plan: 4-2-3-1
Founded: 00.00.0000
Members: 0
Transfer balance sheet: +/- 0

AC Taipei's last 10 matches

Performance in the last 10 matches
NiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageSiegSiegNiederlageNiederlageNiederlageNiederlage

AC Taipei's most dangerous goal scorer

Yi-yun Hsu - 29 years
Name: Yi-yun Hsu
Nationality: - Chinese Taipei (Taiwan)
Position: Midfield
Tore: 2 Goals in 20 matches

Coach of AC Taipei

Ruben Fortunato Lopez - 0 years
Name: Ruben Fortunato Lopez
Nationality: - Spain
Contract: 2027
Appointed ?

Matches against each other

Date Home team Visiting team Competition Result
25.04.2026 Sunny Bank AC Taipei Valkyrie FC Mulan Super League 4:1 Spielbericht
06.12.2025 Sunny Bank AC Taipei Valkyrie FC Mulan Super League 0:1 Spielbericht
23.08.2025 Valkyrie FC Sunny Bank AC Taipei Mulan Super League 1:5 Spielbericht

Balance sheet of Valkyrie FC against AC Taipei

Mulan Super League Matches Wins Draw Losses Goal difference Last match
Home 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 23.08.2025
Away 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 25.04.2026
Total 3 1 0 2 3 : 9