- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
1. Divisjon (2 Matches)
UEFA Women’s Champions League (14 Matches)
U17 EM Qualifikation (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 18 | IF Fløya | 0 : 0 | AaFK Fortuna | |
20:00 | 18 | Lyn | 1 : 1 | FL Fart |
UEFA Women’s Champions League (14 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 1 | BIIK Shymkent | 2 : 2 | FFC Frankfurt | |
13:00 | 1 | Ryazan VDV | 1 : 3 | FC Rosengård | |
15:00 | 1 | Apollon | 1 : 0 | Brøndby IF | |
15:30 | 1 | Medyk Konin | 2 : 0 | Glasgow City | |
17:00 | 1 | FK Gintra | 1 : 1 | Sparta Praha | |
18:00 | 1 | MTK Budapest | 1 : 2 | USV Neulengbach | |
18:00 | 1 | ŽNK Osijek | 2 : 5 | FC Zürich | |
18:00 | 1 | Stabæk FK | 0 : 1 | VfL Wolfsburg | |
18:30 | 1 | Slavia Praha | 0 : 1 | FC Barcelona | |
19:00 | 1 | Pomurje | 2 : 4 | Sassari Torres | |
19:00 | 1 | FC Twente | 1 : 2 | PSG | |
19:30 | 1 | Liverpool | 2 : 1 | Linköping FC | |
20:45 | 1 | Ouriense | 0 : 3 | Hjørring | |
22:00 | 1 | Stjarnan | 2 : 5 | Zvezda-2005 |
U17 EM Qualifikation (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 2 | Belgien U17 | 2 : 0 | Belarus U17 | |
15:00 | 2 | Lettland U17 | 0 : 3 | Wales U17 |
Decade Birthdays
Player | ||
---|---|---|
Marianne Riis Karriereende |
70 y. | |
Helle Rotbøll Karriereende |
60 y. | |
Faye Dunn Karriereende |
40 y. | |
Liza van der Most FC Utrecht |
30 y. | |
Tcheury ŽFK Ljuboten |
30 y. | |
Rebecca Süss Karriereende |
30 y. | |
Monika Angelova ŽFK Borec |
30 y. | |
Linda Schmitz Sportfreunde Ippendorf |
30 y. | |
Pardal CSD Colo-Colo |
30 y. | |
Sylvester Maenu’u Koloale FC |
30 y. | |
Viktorya Bundyukova unbekannt |
30 y. | |
Sabrina Loukombo AS Muret |
30 y. | |
Fawn Mulholland vereinslos |
30 y. | |
Aleksandra Jaworek unbekannt |
30 y. | |
Nanna Jansson unbekannt |
30 y. | |
Netta Hannula vereinslos |
30 y. | |
Bára í Lágabø TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn |
20 y. | |
Lucia Sassi Bologna FC 1909 |
20 y. | |
Sara Smith-Walter Ipswich Town U21 |
20 y. | |
Alanta Brown Sheffield United |
20 y. | |
Bayley Hutchison Aberdeen FC |
20 y. | |
Rugile Auskalnyte DLR Waves |
20 y. | |
Marja Enste Alemannia Aachen |
20 y. | |
Débora Costa CD Feirense |
20 y. | |
Anna Schlöglmann USV Neulengbach |
20 y. | |
Ángela Farrés vereinslos |
20 y. | |
Elvin Kilinc Fatih Vatanspor |
20 y. | |
Lieke Vis Jong Telstar |
20 y. | |
Lydia Tilbury-Henry Leicester City U21 |
20 y. |
Coaches | ||
---|---|---|
Roger Finjord vereinslos |
51 y. | |
Julien Marendaz vereinslos |
41 y. | |
Manuel Meister Hertha BSC |
41 y. | |
Jelena Milović Bosnien-Herzegowina U19 |
31 y. |