- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
Aufstiegsspiele 2. Bundesliga (2 Matches)
Elitettan (7 Matches)
Kvindeligaen Kvalifikationsliga Relegation (1 match)
U18 Piger Danmarksmesterskabet (2 Matches)
1. Divisjon (2 Matches)
Nationalliga B (2 Matches)
Premier League (1 match)
Frauen Bundesliga (1 match)
NWSL (3 Matches)
Nadeshiko League Cup 1 (2 Matches)
Burundi Football Féminin Ligue A (2 Matches)
Freundschaftsspiele (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 2 | Andernach | 2 : 0 | Union Berlin | |
14:00 | 2 | FC Ingolstadt | 2 : 0 | Bor. Bocholt |
Elitettan (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 9 | Assi IF | 3 : 3 | Borgeby FK | |
13:00 | 9 | Morön BK | 1 : 2 | Lidköpings FK | |
13:00 | 9 | Asarums IF FK | 2 : 1 | Mallbackens IF | |
13:30 | 9 | Umeå IK | 1 : 2 | AIK Fotboll | |
14:00 | 9 | Hammarby IF | 4 : 0 | IFK Kalmar | |
15:00 | 9 | Kvarnsveden | 2 : 2 | Brommapojkarna | |
15:00 | 9 | Sundsvalls DFF | 1 : 3 | Uppsala Fotboll |
Kvindeligaen Kvalifikationsliga Relegation (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 8 | Nordsjælland | 2 : 1 | Aalborg BK |
U18 Piger Danmarksmesterskabet (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 24 | Odense Q U18 | 0 : 3 | Hjørring U19 | |
15:30 | 24 | Vildbjerg U18 | 5 : 0 | AaB U18 |
1. Divisjon (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 8 | Åsane | 2 : 2 | Medkila | |
16:00 | 8 | Grei Kvinner | 1 : 4 | IF Fløya |
Nationalliga B (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 26 | FC Zürich U21 | 2 : 2 | SC Derendingen | |
13:00 | 26 | FFC Therwil | 3 : 4 | Femina Worb |
Premier League (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 8 | FC Bobruichanka | 1 : 1 | Isloch-RGUOR |
Frauen Bundesliga (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:55 | 18 | St. Pölten | 3 : 0 | Landhaus/Wien |
NWSL (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00 | 8 | Washington | 2 : 0 | Utah Royals | |
01:30 | 8 | Orlando Pride | 0 : 3 | NC Courage | |
22:00 | 8 | Seattle Reign | 1 : 1 | Houston Dash |
Nadeshiko League Cup 1 (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 4 | NTV Beleza | 2 : 1 | Albirex Niigata | |
06:00 | 4 | INAC Kobe | 1 : 0 | Mynavi Sendai |
Burundi Football Féminin Ligue A (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 9 | Lionnes FC | 0 : 7 | PVP Buyenzi | |
14:00 | 9 | Inyange | 2 : 0 | Christ Roi |
Freundschaftsspiele (2 Matches)
Decade Birthdays
Player | ||
---|---|---|
Nikki Marshall Karriereende |
35 y. | |
Janeth Morón unbekannt |
35 y. | |
Julia Weigel Karriereende |
35 y. | |
Lucía García pausiert |
35 y. | |
Gemma Watson Preston North End WFC |
35 y. | |
Caterina Capolunghi unbekannt |
35 y. | |
Kristine Hakobyan FC Alashkert |
35 y. | |
Anna-Lena Daum FC Ingolstadt 04 |
25 y. | |
Ana Meireles EDC Gondomar |
25 y. | |
Katarina Gadnik ŽNK Radomlje |
25 y. | |
Hannah Lorbach Vorwärts Spoho Köln |
25 y. | |
Annika Michel SV Budberg |
25 y. | |
Jessica Lattauschke Hallescher FC |
25 y. | |
Vânia Inácio União Desportiva Turquel |
25 y. | |
Cristina Barbellido vereinslos |
25 y. | |
Maja Lindqvist vereinslos |
25 y. | |
Justine Weber SC Opel Rüsselsheim |
25 y. | |
Klara Germanier pausiert |
25 y. | |
Rebecca Otto VfL Wolfsburg U17 |
15 y. | |
Mirte de Breucker FC Mamer 32 II |
15 y. | |
Tante Diakite Stade de Reims U19 |
15 y. |
Coaches | ||
---|---|---|
Dmitri Shevchuk unbekannt |
51 y. | |
Elin Magnusson Schweden U19 |
41 y. |