- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
Primera División Femenina (1 match)
Copa de la Reina (7 Matches)
FA Professional Game Academy League (5 Matches)
1. liga žen (1 match)
Serie B (1 match)
Super League (1 match)
Premijer Ženska Liga BiH (1 match)
UEFA Women’s Champions League (4 Matches)
AFC Women’s Club Championship (2 Matches)
Copa Libertadores (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 6 | Villarreal CF | 0 : 2 | UD Tenerife |
Copa de la Reina (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | 2 | PM Friol | 1 : 7 | Racing | |
17:00 | 2 | Logroño | 1 : 0 | Santa Teresa | |
18:30 | 2 | La Coruña | 0 : 1 | Granada CF | |
19:00 | 2 | Alhama CF | 3 : 1 | Córdoba CF | |
20:00 | 2 | SE AEM | 1 : 2 | Esp. Barcelona | |
20:00 | 2 | Real Oviedo | 6 : 5 | La Solana | |
20:30 | 2 | CD Juan Grande | 2 : 0 | CP Cacereño |
FA Professional Game Academy League (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 4 | B&H A. U21 | 0 : 6 | Man. United U21 | |
15:00 | 4 | AV Academy | 3 : 0 | Arsenal U21 | |
15:00 | 4 | Bristol C. U21 | 2 : 5 | BCWFC U21 | |
15:00 | 4 | West Ham U21 | 0 : 6 | Man. City U21 | |
16:00 | 4 | Everton U21 | 3 : 1 | Tottenham U21 |
1. liga žen (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3 | Slovácko | 1 : 6 | Sparta Praha |
Serie B (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | 2 | Roma CF | 0 : 0 | Tavagnacco |
Super League (1 match)
Premijer Ženska Liga BiH (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 3 | ŽFK Lokomotiva | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Iskra |
UEFA Women’s Champions League (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | 3 | HB Køge | 1 : 5 | Arsenal FC | |
18:45 | 3 | Benfica | 0 : 1 | BK Häcken FF | |
18:45 | 3 | FC Barcelona | 4 : 0 | TSG Hoffenheim | |
21:00 | 3 | Olympique Lyon | 2 : 1 | Bayern München |
AFC Women’s Club Championship (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 2 | Shahrdari CSC | 1 : 0 | Gokulam Kerala | |
18:00 | 2 | Amman SC | 0 : 1 | Bunyodkor |
Copa Libertadores (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | 3 | CD Universidad de Chile | 1 : 4 | Deportivo Cali | |
21:30 | 3 | Dep. Capiatá | 0 : 4 | Corinthians | |
23:45 | 3 | Alianza Lima | 5 : 0 | Real Tomayapo | |
23:45 | 3 | CA San Lorenzo | 0 : 2 | Club Nacional |
Decade Birthdays
Player | ||
---|---|---|
Judith Corominas Karriereende |
57 y. | |
Monica Gerardo Karriereende |
47 y. | |
Carme Ferrer Karriereende |
37 y. | |
Natsumi Kanno Actonians LFC |
27 y. | |
Olena Pidgirna vereinslos |
27 y. | |
Raquel Correia Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro |
27 y. | |
Irma Cajlakovič vereinslos |
27 y. | |
Emma Rolston vereinslos |
27 y. | |
Melanie Timp SV Heißen |
27 y. | |
Selma Cajlakovič vereinslos |
27 y. | |
Meliha-Sophie Ergen unbekannt |
27 y. | |
Thi Trang Bui unbekannt |
27 y. | |
Kathrin Osinski unbekannt |
27 y. | |
Yana-Maria Tikhanskaya vereinslos |
27 y. | |
Francesca Pittaccio Lazio Women |
27 y. | |
Emma Mustafic Juventus FC U19 |
17 y. | |
Beatriz Pedras SL Benfica U19 |
17 y. | |
Sinera Zejnulahi vereinslos |
17 y. | |
Ángela Mateo Levante UD C |
17 y. | |
Abril Rodrigo SE AEM B |
17 y. |
Coaches | ||
---|---|---|
Igor Gavrilin FK Rostow |
51 y. | |
Robert Fölsch vereinslos |
41 y. | |
Cláudio Nuno Associação Desportiva Souselas |
41 y. |