- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
Oberliga Niedersachsen West (1 match)
Damallsvenskan (1 match)
Kvindeligaen Slutspil Meisterrunde (1 match)
Eredivisie Vrouwen (4 Matches)
1. deild kvenna (3 Matches)
Frauen Bundesliga (1 match)
Kansallinen Liiga (1 match)
Liga Femenina (1 match)
Tanzania Women’s Premier League (6 Matches)
UEFA Development Tournament (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | 16 | BW Hollage | 6 : 1 | Schlichthorst |
Damallsvenskan (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 10 | Eskilstuna Utd | 0 : 3 | FC Rosengård |
Kvindeligaen Slutspil Meisterrunde (1 match)
Eredivisie Vrouwen (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | 27 | SC Heerenveen | 2 : 0 | Feyenoord | |
19:30 | 27 | AFC Ajax | 2 : 3 | FC Twente | |
19:30 | 27 | PSV | 1 : 1 | SBV Excelsior | |
19:30 | 27 | ADO Den Haag | 5 : 1 | VV Alkmaar |
1. deild kvenna (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3 | UMF Tindastóll | 0 : 1 | HK Kópavogur | |
20:30 | 3 | UMF Fjölnir | 1 : 2 | Augnablik | |
21:15 | 3 | Haukar | 3 : 1 | Fylkir |
Frauen Bundesliga (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | 17 | SK Sturm Graz | 3 : 2 | USV Neulengbach |
Kansallinen Liiga (1 match)
Liga Femenina (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:30 | 9 | Sporting Crista | 6 : 0 | Ayacucho FC |
Tanzania Women’s Premier League (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 22 | TSC Queens | 2 : 3 | Ilala Queens | |
00:00 | 22 | Ruvuma Queens | 1 : 2 | Mlandizi Queens | |
00:00 | 22 | Oysterbay Girls | 0 : 1 | Tigers Queens | |
00:00 | 22 | Simba Queens | 3 : 0 | Baobab Queens | |
00:00 | 22 | Fountain Gate | 1 : 0 | JKT Queens | |
00:00 | 22 | A-Girls | 1 : 1 | Yanga Princess |
UEFA Development Tournament (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 2 | Vereinigte Staaten U16 | 3 : 1 | Frankreich U16 | |
18:00 | 2 | Schweden U16 | 2 : 5 | Norwegen U16 |
Decade Birthdays
Player | ||
---|---|---|
Anja Gaede SV Hafen Rostock |
38 y. | |
Kolbrún Steinthórsdóttir unbekannt |
38 y. | |
Ingrid Micaele vereinslos |
28 y. | |
Un-Sim Ri April 25 SC |
28 y. | |
Valentina Aluia SC Veltheim |
28 y. | |
Chiara Careddu vereinslos |
28 y. | |
Franziska Reuter unbekannt |
28 y. | |
Laura Fischer pausiert |
28 y. | |
Saranda Hashani FC Winterthur |
28 y. | |
Karolina Ragauskaitė unbekannt |
28 y. | |
Clara Blessing SV Dirmingen |
28 y. | |
Lynn Tersteegen SV Heißen |
28 y. | |
Zhu Zhang Qiongzhong |
28 y. | |
Azzurra Gallo Juventus FC U19 |
18 y. | |
Sofia Machado SL Benfica U19 |
18 y. | |
Tia Nisbett Garden Hotspurs FC |
18 y. | |
Emilie Faber vereinslos |
18 y. | |
Elif Ogul unbekannt |
18 y. | |
Ravid Cohen Hapoel Petah Tikva |
18 y. | |
Pia Bosmans KRC Genk |
18 y. | |
Hila Sharon Maccabi Kishronot Hadera |
18 y. | |
Mary Phillips Athlone Town |
18 y. | |
Elsa Lind IFK Kalmar |
18 y. | |
Sarah Lambert Toulouse FC U19 |
18 y. |
Coaches | ||
---|---|---|
Luzia Odermatt vereinslos |
41 y. |