-

1. Deild kvinnur - Färöer

Deildin kvinnur   
Steypakappingin   

Saison auswählen:

Scorer

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - Tore Vorlagen Scorerpunkte
1
Emma Hansdóttir Emma Hansdóttir
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
20 4 360 7 0 7
2
Anitha Mortensen Anitha Mortensen
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
28 7 630 5 0 5
3
Rutt Gregersen Rutt Gregersen
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
20 8 709 5 0 5
4
Maria Dahl Eysterg Maria Dahl Eysterg
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
15 7 572 5 0 5
5
Rakul Sørensen Rakul Sørensen
Víkingur Gøta II, Sturm
16 4 360 5 0 5
6
Rakul Mikkelsen Rakul Mikkelsen
AB Argir, Mittelfeld
18 6 470 4 0 4
7
Jenny Petersen Jenny Petersen
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Abwehr
17 9 810 4 0 4
8
Mary-Ann Zachariassen Mary-Ann Zachariassen
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Mittelfeld
35 9 810 4 0 4
9
Brima Sólstein Brima Sólstein
Víkingur Gøta II, Abwehr
15 6 540 4 0 4
10
Kristianna Haraldsen Kristianna Haraldsen
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
19 4 315 4 0 4
11
Sonja Steinhólm Sonja Steinhólm
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
43 5 447 4 0 4
12
Helena Magnusardóttir Helena Magnusardóttir
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
15 4 360 4 0 4
13
Teresa Jacobsen Teresa Jacobsen
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
15 1 90 4 0 4
14
Dania Olsen Dania Olsen
NSÍ Runavík II, Sturm
26 3 270 3 0 3
15
Durita Svensdóttir Durita Svensdóttir
Víkingur Gøta II, Mittelfeld
20 5 450 3 0 3
16
Anitha á Dalinum Anitha á Dalinum
KÍ Klaksvik II, Sturm
17 5 450 3 0 3
17
Lea Lisberg Lea Lisberg
EBS/Skála II, Abwehr
19 2 160 3 0 3
18
Jasmin Darvishi Jasmin Darvishi
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
16 6 470 3 0 3
19
Jancý Mohr Jancý Mohr
KÍ Klaksvik II, Sturm
16 2 180 2 0 2
20
Katrina Sjóvará Katrina Sjóvará
B36 Tórshavn II, Abwehr
18 6 479 2 0 2
21
Poula Andreasen Poula Andreasen
KÍ Klaksvik II, Abwehr
21 6 512 2 0 2
22
Katarina Mikkelsen Katarina Mikkelsen
EBS/Skála II, Torwart
15 6 470 2 0 2
23
Judith Rasmussen Judith Rasmussen
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
18 3 225 2 0 2
24
Sólja Johansen Sólja Johansen
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
14 6 450 2 0 2
25
Sólveig Dahl Sólveig Dahl
EBS/Skála II, Abwehr
16 5 450 2 0 2
26
Eydna á Bø Eydna á Bø
EBS/Skála II, Abwehr
18 5 450 2 0 2
27
Martha Ólavsdóttir Martha Ólavsdóttir
KÍ Klaksvik II, Abwehr
16 3 225 2 0 2
28
Durita Hummeland Durita Hummeland
KÍ Klaksvik II, Abwehr
23 1 90 2 0 2
29
Anna Lóa Horn Anna Lóa Horn
AB Argir, Abwehr
19 7 597 2 0 2
30
Kristina Obradovic Kristina Obradovic
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Sturm
24 8 716 2 0 2
31
Agatha Djurhuus Agatha Djurhuus
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
14 4 360 2 0 2
32
Maria Johansen Maria Johansen
NSÍ Runavík II, Abwehr
17 2 180 2 0 2
33
Annemie B. Nielsen Annemie B. Nielsen
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
30 7 611 1 0 1
34
Sára Magnussen Sára Magnussen
EBS/Skála II, Abwehr
18 3 270 1 0 1
35
Ester Ellingsgaard Ester Ellingsgaard
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
17 5 360 1 0 1
36
Silja á Borg Færo Silja á Borg Færo
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
40 7 549 1 0 1
37
Glæma Petersen Glæma Petersen
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Abwehr
17 8 705 1 0 1
38
Erla Róin Erla Róin
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Mittelfeld
30 7 611 1 0 1
39
Lena Maria Joensen Lena Maria Joensen
KÍ Klaksvik II, Mittelfeld
18 4 343 1 0 1
40
Esther Ryggshamar Esther Ryggshamar
Víkingur Gøta II, Abwehr
31 2 74 1 0 1
41
Erna Svalbard Erna Svalbard
Víkingur Gøta II, Sturm
30 2 164 1 0 1
42
Rebekka Benbakoura Rebekka Benbakoura
HB Tórshavn II, Sturm
22 1 36 1 0 1
43
Hanna Hammer Hanna Hammer
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
15 2 135 1 0 1
44
Sanna Davidsen Sanna Davidsen
Víkingur Gøta II, Abwehr
31 5 376 1 0 1
45
Karin á Steig Karin á Steig
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
20 5 376 1 0 1
46
Birita Rasmussen Birita Rasmussen
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
17 4 315 1 0 1
47
Marjun Hjelm Marjun Hjelm
KÍ Klaksvik II, Abwehr
16 7 606 1 0 1
48
Amanda Johannessen Amanda Johannessen
KÍ Klaksvik II, Mittelfeld
21 8 720 1 0 1
49
Silja Augustinussen Silja Augustinussen
EBS/Skála II, Sturm
19 1 90 1 0 1
50
Sunnfríð Nielsen Sunnfríð Nielsen
NSÍ Runavík II, Abwehr
42 4 347 1 0 1
51
Lisa Joensen Lisa Joensen
KÍ Klaksvik II, Abwehr
24 2 161 1 0 1
52
Bára Magnussen Bára Magnussen
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
18 2 135 1 0 1
53
Rannvá Poulsen Rannvá Poulsen
AB Argir, Mittelfeld
33 7 630 1 0 1
54
Jórun Patawary Jórun Patawary
KÍ Klaksvik II, Abwehr
16 4 329 1 0 1
55
Jakobina Bergsdóttir Jakobina Bergsdóttir
EBS/Skála II, Mittelfeld
14 3 270 1 0 1
56
Liljan av Fløtum Liljan av Fløtum
HB Tórshavn II, Abwehr
42 4 335 1 0 1
57
Sunniva Willemoes Sunniva Willemoes
HB Tórshavn II, Sturm
17 3 270 1 0 1
58
Heidi á Lakjuni Heidi á Lakjuni
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Mittelfeld
19 3 217 1 0 1
59
Birita Haraldsen Birita Haraldsen
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Sturm
13 2 180 1 0 1
60
Eivør á Kósini Eivør á Kósini
KÍ Klaksvik II, Mittelfeld
17 5 297 1 0 1
61
Jónleyg Poulsen Jónleyg Poulsen
Víkingur Gøta II, Sturm
31 6 503 1 0 1
62
Hjørdis Rasmusdóttir Hjørdis Rasmusdóttir
Víkingur Gøta II, Sturm
23 2 143 1 0 1
63
Eyðgerð Mikkelsen Eyðgerð Mikkelsen
NSÍ Runavík II, Torwart
20 3 270 1 0 1
64
Joan Jastrid Simonsen Joan Jastrid Simonsen
AB Argir, Mittelfeld
35 6 540 1 0 1
65
Alda Petersen Alda Petersen
EBS/Skála II, Mittelfeld
14 5 450 1 0 1
66
Elsa Anna Mohr Elsa Anna Mohr
B36 Tórshavn II, Sturm
27 3 225 1 0 1
67
Jóhanna Ólavsdóttir Jóhanna Ólavsdóttir
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Mittelfeld
14 5 405 1 0 1
68
Erla Christiansen Erla Christiansen
KÍ Klaksvik II, Mittelfeld
22 5 360 1 0 1
69
Heidi Heinesen Heidi Heinesen
Víkingur Gøta II, Abwehr
39 8 720 1 0 1
70
Livyan Livyan
B36 Tórshavn II, Sturm
19 2 180 1 0 1
71
Vár Miðberg Vár Miðberg
AB Argir, Mittelfeld
19 1 45 1 0 1
72
Bjørk Nolsøe Bjørk Nolsøe
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
19 5 450 1 0 1