-

1. Deild kvinnur - Färöer

Deildin kvinnur   
Steypakappingin   

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Nikolina Kristiansen Nikolina Kristiansen
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Sturm
32 9 0 5 622 78 8
2
Arnbjørg Danielsen Arnbjørg Danielsen
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
40 7 0 1 585 84 7
3
Mary-Ann Zachariassen Mary-Ann Zachariassen
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Mittelfeld
34 9 0 1 777 111 7
4
Lea Johannesen Lea Johannesen
HB Tórshavn II, Sturm
14 1 0 0 90 15 6
5
Johanna B. Christiansdóttir Johanna B. Christiansdóttir
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn, Mittelfeld
17 9 0 2 764 127 6
6
Elin Sunnfrið Højsted Elin Sunnfrið Højsted
AB Argir/B71 Sandoy II, Sturm
38 5 0 2 398 80 5
7
Sólrun Sørensen Sólrun Sørensen
AB Argir/B71 Sandoy II, Mittelfeld
37 6 1 0 466 93 5
8
Noomi Hansen Noomi Hansen
Víkingur Gøta II, Abwehr
16 8 1 1 621 124 5
9
Nancy Einarsson Nancy Einarsson
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn, Abwehr
17 9 0 2 752 150 5
10
Kristina Simonsen Kristina Simonsen
AB Argir/B71 Sandoy II, Mittelfeld
34 7 0 2 588 147 4
11
Sólja Ernstdóttir Sólja Ernstdóttir
EBS/Skála II, Sturm
14 1 0 0 90 22 4
12
Ása Stórá Carlsen Ása Stórá Carlsen
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
20 5 3 0 288 72 4
13
Sonja Steinhólm Sonja Steinhólm
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
42 7 0 0 630 158 4
14
Kristina Obradovic Kristina Obradovic
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Sturm
23 9 0 1 807 202 4
15
Marna J. Klein Marna J. Klein
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Mittelfeld
18 3 0 0 270 68 4
16
Anitha á Dalinum Anitha á Dalinum
KÍ Klaksvik II, Sturm
16 5 0 1 389 97 4
17
Elin Maria Isaksen Elin Maria Isaksen
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
26 1 0 0 90 22 4
18
Súsanna Tummasardóttir Súsanna Tummasardóttir
HB Tórshavn II, Sturm
19 6 2 1 351 88 4
19
Beinta Valborg Jensen Beinta Valborg Jensen
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
17 5 0 0 450 112 4
20
Heidi Heinesen Heidi Heinesen
Víkingur Gøta II, Abwehr
38 6 0 1 529 176 3
21
Mina Sirdal Mina Sirdal
KÍ Klaksvik II, Mittelfeld
24 8 0 1 714 238 3
22
Masa Kallsberg Masa Kallsberg
KÍ Klaksvik II, Mittelfeld
21 7 0 2 573 191 3
23
Torgerð Suðuroy Torgerð Suðuroy
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn, Mittelfeld
17 5 1 2 293 98 3
24
Jasmin Mittún Darvishi Jasmin Mittún Darvishi
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
16 4 1 0 313 104 3
25
Helena Johannesen Helena Johannesen
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
28 5 0 1 434 145 3
26
Bára Magnussen Bára Magnussen
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
18 2 1 1 125 42 3
27
Dagny Norðberg Dagny Norðberg
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn, Mittelfeld
18 8 0 2 673 224 3
28
Valgerð Andreasen Valgerð Andreasen
AB Argir/B71 Sandoy II, Sturm
31 2 0 0 180 60 3
29
Gerda Magnussen Gerda Magnussen
AB Argir/B71 Sandoy II, Mittelfeld
37 6 0 3 468 156 3
30
Rakul Napoleonsdóttir Rakul Napoleonsdóttir
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
6 2 1 434 145 3
31
Rutt Gregersen Rutt Gregersen
KÍ Klaksvik II, Mittelfeld
19 4 0 1 325 108 3
32
Eir Randrup Eir Randrup
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn, Sturm
19 8 0 1 678 226 3
33
Halla Joensen Halla Joensen
HB Tórshavn II, Abwehr
15 4 0 2 308 154 2
34
Maria Biskopstø Maria Biskopstø
KÍ Klaksvik II, Mittelfeld
18 1 0 0 90 45 2
35
Jovina av Skarði Jovina av Skarði
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
15 8 0 1 696 348 2
36
Poula Andreasen Poula Andreasen
HB Tórshavn II, Abwehr
20 5 1 0 379 190 2
37
Katrina Sjóvará Katrina Sjóvará
B36 Tórshavn II, Abwehr
18 1 0 0 90 45 2
38
Joan Jastrid Simonsen Joan Jastrid Simonsen
AB Argir/B71 Sandoy II, Mittelfeld
34 4 0 1 344 172 2
39
Judit Johansen Judit Johansen
EBS/Skála II, Mittelfeld
18 7 1 0 585 292 2
40
Anna Berg Danielsen Anna Berg Danielsen
EBS/Skála II, Mittelfeld
36 3 0 1 257 128 2
41
Sesilia Olsen Sesilia Olsen
B36 Tórshavn II, Abwehr
21 3 0 1 251 126 2
42
Rannvá Johannesen Rannvá Johannesen
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn, Mittelfeld
41 2 2 0 90 45 2
43
Maria Mittún Maria Mittún
HB Tórshavn II, Abwehr
19 3 0 1 249 249 1
44
Astrid Mittfoss Astrid Mittfoss
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
14 1 0 1 84 84 1
45
Helena Dahl Magnusardóttir Helena Dahl Magnusardóttir
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
14 3 0 1 248 248 1
46
Vár Dam Vár Dam
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
20 5 2 2 340 340 1
47
Rebekka Høj Rebekka Høj
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
16 1 0 0 90 90 1
48
Sólfrið Rasmussen Sólfrið Rasmussen
EBS/Skála II, Sturm
35 6 0 0 540 540 1
49
Ragnhild Eliasen Ragnhild Eliasen
EBS/Skála II, Mittelfeld
14 3 1 2 200 200 1
50
Súsanna Samró Súsanna Samró
B36 Tórshavn II, Abwehr
27 4 1 2 219 219 1
51
Lena Olsen Lena Olsen
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
17 1 0 0 90 90 1
52
Bára í Lágabø Bára í Lágabø
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn, Abwehr
17 8 4 1 475 475 1
53
Krista Mohr Leo Krista Mohr Leo
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn, Mittelfeld
16 8 1 1 650 650 1
54
Helga Kjærbo Helga Kjærbo
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn, Mittelfeld
25 1 1 0 45 45 1
55
Ruby Rose Dombek Ruby Rose Dombek
Víkingur Gøta II, Mittelfeld
25 2 1 0 124 124 1
56
Jakoba Svensdóttir Jakoba Svensdóttir
Víkingur Gøta II, Mittelfeld
23 9 0 3 749 749 1
57
Rannvá av Húsabrúgv Rannvá av Húsabrúgv
B36 Tórshavn II, Abwehr
43 10 1 2 746 746 1
58
Ninna Hansen Ninna Hansen
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
20 6 0 2 450 450 1
59
Jenny Petersen Jenny Petersen
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Abwehr
16 9 0 3 743 743 1
60
Jenny á Lakjuni Jenny á Lakjuni
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Sturm
45 3 1 0 197 197 1
61
Tinna av Skarði Tinna av Skarði
HB Tórshavn II, Abwehr
18 5 0 3 387 387 1
62
Sjarlotta Joensen Sjarlotta Joensen
NSÍ Runavík II, Torwart
19 1 0 1 45 45 1
63
Súsanna Maria Hansen Súsanna Maria Hansen
B36 Tórshavn II, Abwehr
38 2 0 0 180 180 1
64
Brynhild Janusardóttir Brynhild Janusardóttir
Víkingur Gøta II, Abwehr
15 1 0 0 90 90 1
65
Rósa á Logv Rósa á Logv
KÍ Klaksvik II, Sturm
18 7 2 0 540 540 1
66
Kristina Olsen Kristina Olsen
AB Argir/B71 Sandoy II, Abwehr
18 2 0 0 180 180 1
67
Anna Jóna Johansen Anna Jóna Johansen
EBS/Skála II, Mittelfeld
16 3 0 1 204 204 1
68
Ása úr Dímun Ása úr Dímun
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
34 2 0 0 180 180 1
69
Maria Johansen Maria Johansen
NSÍ Runavík II, Abwehr
16 1 0 0 90 90 1
70
Tórunn Klakkstein Vilhelm Tórunn Klakkstein Vilhelm
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn, Abwehr
18 6 4 0 291 291 1
71
Naina Mortensen Naina Mortensen
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn, Mittelfeld
16 9 0 2 745 745 1
72
Rakul Mikkelsen Rakul Mikkelsen
AB Argir/B71 Sandoy II, Mittelfeld
17 6 2 0 432 432 1
73
Bjørk Nolsøe Bjørk Nolsøe
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
18 2 0 0 180 180 1
74
Nanna Djurhuus Nanna Djurhuus
AB Argir/B71 Sandoy II, Mittelfeld
22 4 4 0 89 89 1
75
Anitha Mortensen Anitha Mortensen
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
27 5 0 1 405 405 1
76
Sigrid Petersen Sigrid Petersen
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Abwehr
32 9 0 2 772 772 1
77
Katarina Mikkelsen Katarina Mikkelsen
EBS/Skála II, Torwart
14 4 1 0 285 285 1
78
Julia Jacobsen Julia Jacobsen
Víkingur Gøta II, Mittelfeld
14 1 0 0 90 90 1
79
Kára Jarnskor Kára Jarnskor
Víkingur Gøta II, Abwehr
24 5 0 1 414 414 1
80
Heidi á Lakjuni Heidi á Lakjuni
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Mittelfeld
18 6 3 2 266 266 1
81
Eydna á Bø Eydna á Bø
EBS/Skála II, Abwehr
18 7 0 0 630 630 1
82
Frida Mellemgaard Frida Mellemgaard
B36 Tórshavn II, Sturm
43 6 0 1 495 495 1
83
Róa Müller Róa Müller
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn, Torwart
16 4 0 0 360 360 1
84
Liljan av Fløtum Liljan av Fløtum
HB Tórshavn II, Abwehr
41 8 0 4 606 606 1
85
Bjørk Joensen Bjørk Joensen
HB Tórshavn II, Sturm
16 1 1 0 36 36 1
86
Annika Godtfred Annika Godtfred
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
41 2 2 0 90 90 1
87
Marjun Hjelm Marjun Hjelm
KÍ Klaksvik II, Abwehr
15 2 0 2 141 141 1
88
Silja Róin Silja Róin
B36 Tórshavn II, Abwehr
22 4 0 1 336 336 1
89
Erna Svalbard Erna Svalbard
Víkingur Gøta II, Sturm
29 5 0 0 450 450 1
90
Sólveig Dahl Sólveig Dahl
EBS/Skála II, Abwehr
15 5 1 1 368 368 1
91
Rúna Olsen Rúna Olsen
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
19 1 0 0 90 90 1
92
Sanna Davidsen Sanna Davidsen
Víkingur Gøta II, Abwehr
30 9 0 0 810 810 1