-

1. Deild kvinnur - Färöer

Deildin kvinnur   
Steypakappingin   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Rakul Sørensen Rakul Sørensen
Víkingur Gøta II, Sturm
16 7 0 0 630 63 10
2
Emma Hansdóttir Emma Hansdóttir
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
20 6 0 0 540 54 10
3
Anitha Mortensen Anitha Mortensen
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
28 9 0 0 810 135 6
4
Judith Rasmussen Judith Rasmussen
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
18 5 1 0 405 81 5
5
Maria Dahl Eysterg Maria Dahl Eysterg
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
15 7 0 2 572 114 5
6
Jasmin Darvishi Jasmin Darvishi
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
17 8 0 3 650 130 5
7
Rutt Gregersen Rutt Gregersen
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
20 8 0 1 709 142 5
8
Teresa Jacobsen Teresa Jacobsen
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
15 2 0 0 180 45 4
9
Rakul Mikkelsen Rakul Mikkelsen
AB Argir, Mittelfeld
18 7 0 2 560 140 4
10
Kristianna Haraldsen Kristianna Haraldsen
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
19 5 1 0 405 101 4
11
Mary-Ann Zachariassen Mary-Ann Zachariassen
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Mittelfeld
35 11 0 0 990 248 4
12
Anitha á Dalinum Anitha á Dalinum
KÍ Klaksvik II, Sturm
17 5 0 0 450 112 4
13
Brima Sólstein Brima Sólstein
Víkingur Gøta II, Abwehr
16 6 0 0 540 135 4
14
Sunniva Willemoes Sunniva Willemoes
HB Tórshavn II, Sturm
17 6 1 0 495 124 4
15
Helena Magnusardóttir Helena Magnusardóttir
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
15 7 0 0 630 158 4
16
Jenny Petersen Jenny Petersen
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Abwehr
17 11 0 0 990 248 4
17
Sonja Steinhólm Sonja Steinhólm
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
43 5 0 1 447 112 4
18
Livyan Livyan
B36 Tórshavn II, Sturm
20 3 0 0 270 90 3
19
Katrina Sjóvará Katrina Sjóvará
B36 Tórshavn II, Abwehr
19 7 0 2 569 190 3
20
Dania Olsen Dania Olsen
NSÍ Runavík II, Sturm
26 3 0 0 270 90 3
21
Lea Lisberg Lea Lisberg
EBS/Skála II, Abwehr
19 2 1 0 160 53 3
22
Kristina Obradovic Kristina Obradovic
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Sturm
24 10 0 1 896 299 3
23
Durita Svensdóttir Durita Svensdóttir
Víkingur Gøta II, Mittelfeld
20 5 0 0 450 150 3
24
Friða Jakobsen Friða Jakobsen
HB Tórshavn II, Abwehr
15 3 0 0 270 90 3
25
Durita Hummeland Durita Hummeland
KÍ Klaksvik II, Abwehr
23 1 0 0 90 45 2
26
Maria Johansen Maria Johansen
NSÍ Runavík II, Abwehr
17 3 0 0 270 135 2
27
Eydna á Bø Eydna á Bø
EBS/Skála II, Abwehr
18 5 0 0 450 225 2
28
Elsa Anna Mohr Elsa Anna Mohr
B36 Tórshavn II, Sturm
27 4 0 1 315 158 2
29
Hjørdis Rasmusdóttir Hjørdis Rasmusdóttir
Víkingur Gøta II, Sturm
23 4 0 1 323 162 2
30
Agatha Djurhuus Agatha Djurhuus
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
14 4 0 0 360 180 2
31
Jancý Mohr Jancý Mohr
KÍ Klaksvik II, Sturm
16 2 0 0 180 90 2
32
Sanna Davidsen Sanna Davidsen
Víkingur Gøta II, Abwehr
31 8 1 0 646 323 2
33
Martha Ólavsdóttir Martha Ólavsdóttir
KÍ Klaksvik II, Abwehr
16 6 1 1 459 230 2
34
Sólja Johansen Sólja Johansen
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
14 6 2 0 450 225 2
35
Julia Naomi Mortensen Julia Naomi Mortensen
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
21 1 0 0 90 45 2
36
Mirjam Skoralíð Mirjam Skoralíð
Víkingur Gøta II, Mittelfeld
14 6 0 0 540 270 2
37
Poula Andreasen Poula Andreasen
KÍ Klaksvik II, Abwehr
21 9 0 1 782 391 2
38
Sólveig Dahl Sólveig Dahl
EBS/Skála II, Abwehr
16 5 0 0 450 225 2
39
Katarina Mikkelsen Katarina Mikkelsen
EBS/Skála II, Torwart
15 6 0 1 470 235 2
40
Anna Lóa Horn Anna Lóa Horn
AB Argir, Abwehr
19 8 0 1 687 344 2
41
Anna Jørginsdóttir Anna Jørginsdóttir
Víkingur Gøta II, Mittelfeld
14 3 0 0 270 135 2
42
Annemie B. Nielsen Annemie B. Nielsen
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
30 10 0 1 881 881 1
43
Erla Róin Erla Róin
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Mittelfeld
31 9 0 1 791 791 1
44
Marjun Hjelm Marjun Hjelm
KÍ Klaksvik II, Abwehr
16 10 0 2 876 876 1
45
Silja Augustinussen Silja Augustinussen
EBS/Skála II, Sturm
19 1 0 0 90 90 1
46
Amanda Johannessen Amanda Johannessen
KÍ Klaksvik II, Mittelfeld
21 9 0 0 810 810 1
47
Rannvá Poulsen Rannvá Poulsen
AB Argir, Mittelfeld
33 7 0 0 630 630 1
48
Alda Petersen Alda Petersen
EBS/Skála II, Mittelfeld
14 5 0 0 450 450 1
49
Jakobina Bergsdóttir Jakobina Bergsdóttir
EBS/Skála II, Mittelfeld
14 3 0 0 270 270 1
50
Heidi Heinesen Heidi Heinesen
Víkingur Gøta II, Abwehr
39 8 0 0 720 720 1
51
Ása Stórá Carlsen Ása Stórá Carlsen
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
21 1 0 0 90 90 1
52
Silja á Borg Færo Silja á Borg Færo
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
40 10 0 3 774 774 1
53
Lena Maria Joensen Lena Maria Joensen
KÍ Klaksvik II, Mittelfeld
18 5 0 1 433 433 1
54
Bjørk Nolsøe Bjørk Nolsøe
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
19 7 0 0 630 630 1
55
Glæma Petersen Glæma Petersen
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Abwehr
17 10 0 0 885 885 1
56
Lisa Joensen Lisa Joensen
KÍ Klaksvik II, Abwehr
24 4 1 1 276 276 1
57
Rebekka Benbakoura Rebekka Benbakoura
HB Tórshavn II, Sturm
22 1 1 0 36 36 1
58
Joan Jastrid Simonsen Joan Jastrid Simonsen
AB Argir, Mittelfeld
35 6 0 0 540 540 1
59
Hanna Hammer Hanna Hammer
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
15 2 1 0 135 135 1
60
Eivør á Kósini Eivør á Kósini
KÍ Klaksvik II, Mittelfeld
17 6 2 0 387 387 1
61
Erna Svalbard Erna Svalbard
Víkingur Gøta II, Sturm
30 5 0 1 434 434 1
62
Astrid Mittfoss Astrid Mittfoss
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
15 2 0 1 135 135 1
63
Anna Absalonsen Anna Absalonsen
KÍ Klaksvik II, Sturm
22 1 0 1 65 65 1
64
Birita Rasmussen Birita Rasmussen
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
18 6 1 0 495 495 1
65
Sunnfríð Nielsen Sunnfríð Nielsen
NSÍ Runavík II, Abwehr
42 4 0 1 347 347 1
66
Bára Magnussen Bára Magnussen
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
18 2 0 1 135 135 1
67
Jórun Patawary Jórun Patawary
KÍ Klaksvik II, Abwehr
16 4 1 0 329 329 1
68
Sára Magnussen Sára Magnussen
EBS/Skála II, Abwehr
19 3 0 0 270 270 1
69
Jóhanna Ólavsdóttir Jóhanna Ólavsdóttir
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Mittelfeld
14 5 0 1 405 405 1
70
Jónleyg Poulsen Jónleyg Poulsen
Víkingur Gøta II, Sturm
31 6 0 1 503 503 1
71
Karin á Steig Karin á Steig
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
20 7 1 0 556 556 1
72
Elin Maria Isaksen Elin Maria Isaksen
HB Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
27 1 0 0 90 90 1
73
Petra Geyti Petra Geyti
NSÍ Runavík II, Mittelfeld
14 7 1 0 585 585 1
74
Ester Ellingsgaard Ester Ellingsgaard
B36 Tórshavn II, Mittelfeld
17 5 0 2 360 360 1
75
Esther Ryggshamar Esther Ryggshamar
Víkingur Gøta II, Abwehr
31 3 2 0 164 164 1
76
Heidi á Lakjuni Heidi á Lakjuni
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Mittelfeld
19 3 1 0 217 217 1
77
Erla Christiansen Erla Christiansen
KÍ Klaksvik II, Mittelfeld
22 6 0 2 450 450 1
78
Eyðgerð Mikkelsen Eyðgerð Mikkelsen
NSÍ Runavík II, Torwart
20 3 0 0 270 270 1
79
Vár Miðberg Vár Miðberg
AB Argir, Mittelfeld
20 1 1 0 45 45 1
80
Birita Haraldsen Birita Haraldsen
ÍF Fuglafjørður, Sturm
13 2 0 0 180 180 1
81
Jensa Johannesen Jensa Johannesen
Víkingur Gøta II, Mittelfeld
25 2 0 0 180 180 1
82
Liljan av Fløtum Liljan av Fløtum
HB Tórshavn II, Abwehr
42 7 0 3 473 473 1