1. Division Øst - Dänemark

1. Division Vest   Gjensidige Kvindeliga   U18 Piger DM   
Sydbank Kvindepokalen   

Scorer

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - Tore Vorlagen Scorerpunkte
1
Majken Sylvest Nørregaard Majken Sylvest Nørregaard
Herlufsholm GF, Mittelfeld
12 1066 12 2 14
2
Nicole Robertson Nicole Robertson
B93 København, Sturm
23 12 872 12 1 13
3
Celine Bøge Troest Celine Bøge Troest
Herlufsholm GF, Sturm
23 12 1059 7 3 10
4
Sofie Bruun Bredgaard Sofie Bruun Bredgaard
B93 København, Sturm
17 9 711 8 1 9
5
Cecilie Bergholt Cecilie Bergholt
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
11 969 8 1 9
6
Line Grøndahl Line Grøndahl
Herlufsholm GF, Mittelfeld
8 563 4 5 9
7
Lærke Bjergager Niklasson Lærke Bjergager Niklasson
HB Køge, Mittelfeld
7 629 9 0 9
8
Simone Johansen Simone Johansen
Sundby BK, Mittelfeld
27 11 971 4 5 9
9
Andrea Frøshaug Andrea Frøshaug
Sundby BK, Sturm
27 8 624 6 2 8
10
Rebecca Ravn-Haren Rebecca Ravn-Haren
B93 København, Mittelfeld
11 597 6 2 8
11
Kristina Andersen Kristina Andersen
Sundby BK, Mittelfeld
24 11 839 3 4 7
12
Pernille Helmark Pernille Helmark
Sundby BK, Mittelfeld
24 11 970 6 1 7
13
Julie Kjaer Offersen Julie Kjaer Offersen
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
21 10 691 5 1 6
14
Feline Tokman Feline Tokman
Herlufsholm GF, Sturm
21 12 972 3 3 6
15
Sofie Broch-Lips Sofie Broch-Lips
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
11 863 5 1 6
16
Nikoline Andresen Nikoline Andresen
B93 København, Mittelfeld
23 12 923 4 2 6
17
Sasja Fabäch Hansen Sasja Fabäch Hansen
HB Køge, Sturm
10 880 6 0 6
18
Agnes Høybye Agnes Høybye
FC Damsø, Mittelfeld
10 629 5 0 5
19
Pernille Mellergaard Pernille Mellergaard
Sundby BK, Abwehr
9 678 5 0 5
20
Freja Sunesen Freja Sunesen
B93 København, Sturm
20 10 633 3 2 5
21
Lív Arge Lív Arge
Sundby BK, Sturm
22 8 688 2 2 4
22
Signe Mousing Signe Mousing
FC Damsø, Mittelfeld
11 848 3 1 4
23
Arnela Muminovic Arnela Muminovic
Sundby BK, Sturm
31 8 572 3 1 4
24
Diana Miroslaw Diana Miroslaw
Frederiksberg BK, Mittelfeld
9 810 4 0 4
25
Lærke Bruun Lærke Bruun
Næsby BK, Sturm
28 11 846 4 0 4
26
Selma Svendsen Selma Svendsen
B93 København, Mittelfeld
18 11 990 1 3 4
27
Cecilie Buchberg Cecilie Buchberg
HB Køge, Mittelfeld
23 10 847 3 1 4
28
Ida Ditlevsen Ida Ditlevsen
Herlufsholm GF, Mittelfeld
10 727 3 0 3
29
Sissel Bøje Kielnhofer Sissel Bøje Kielnhofer
B93 København, Mittelfeld
18 8 685 0 3 3
30
Marlene Larsen Marlene Larsen
HB Køge, Mittelfeld
28 10 900 3 0 3
31
Josefine Funch Josefine Funch
B93 København, Mittelfeld
9 487 3 0 3
32
Katrine Kindtler Krag-Andersen Katrine Kindtler Krag-Andersen
Herlufsholm GF, Abwehr
12 1080 1 2 3
33
Majbritt Henningsen Majbritt Henningsen
Næsby BK, Mittelfeld
27 6 490 3 0 3
34
Cecilie Frandsen Cecilie Frandsen
FC Damsø, Sturm
10 900 2 1 3
35
Michaela Schnack Michaela Schnack
B93 København, Mittelfeld
21 10 626 2 1 3
36
Stephanie Pedersen Stephanie Pedersen
Sundby BK, Abwehr
28 10 884 0 3 3
37
Ida Marie Kaas Ida Marie Kaas
FC Damsø, Sturm
9 634 3 0 3
38
Louise Larsen Louise Larsen
Næsby BK, Abwehr
10 900 2 0 2
39
Mette Wengel Mette Wengel
Næsby BK, Abwehr
25 12 1080 2 0 2
40
Emilie Normann Langhorn Emilie Normann Langhorn
B93 København, Mittelfeld
12 492 1 1 2
41
Sabine Bjerre Sabine Bjerre
Sundby BK, Mittelfeld
24 5 188 1 1 2
42
Maria Pedersen Maria Pedersen
Frederiksberg BK, Mittelfeld
10 800 2 0 2
43
Cathrine Møller Nielsen Cathrine Møller Nielsen
Næsby BK, Sturm
4 220 2 0 2
44
Simone Kristensen Simone Kristensen
Østerbro IF, Sturm
10 868 1 1 2
45
Meilessah Rangel Meilessah Rangel
HB Køge, Mittelfeld
8 704 2 0 2
46
Karoline Ellegård Karoline Ellegård
Herlufsholm GF, Abwehr
24 11 725 0 2 2
47
Victoria Nordbeck Victoria Nordbeck
Herlufsholm GF, Mittelfeld
12 945 2 0 2
48
Nanna Rosengreen Nanna Rosengreen
Næsby BK, Abwehr
9 339 2 0 2
49
Trine Langhorn Trine Langhorn
Sundby BK, Abwehr
7 542 0 1 1
50
Josefine Juel Mejer Josefine Juel Mejer
Herlufsholm GF, Mittelfeld
12 977 0 1 1
51
Andrea Skjold Andrea Skjold
Østerbro IF, Abwehr
10 900 1 0 1
52
Nana Boysen Nana Boysen
B93 København, Abwehr
11 739 1 0 1
53
Camilla Andersen Camilla Andersen
Sundby BK, Abwehr
11 970 1 0 1
54
Cecilie Visborg Cecilie Visborg
FC Damsø, Sturm
24 12 991 1 0 1
55
Matilde Trustrup Jensen Matilde Trustrup Jensen
Frederiksberg BK, Abwehr
10 761 1 0 1
56
Sanne Otte Sanne Otte
Frederiksberg BK, Mittelfeld
9 765 1 0 1
57
Julie Falkebo Julie Falkebo
B93 København, Sturm
1 30 0 1 1
58
Ditte Pedersen Ditte Pedersen
Sundby BK, Sturm
3 164 1 0 1
59
Katja Nielsen Katja Nielsen
Herlufsholm GF, Mittelfeld
12 889 1 0 1
60
Wilhelmina Hauch-Fausbøll Wilhelmina Hauch-Fausbøll
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
25 7 311 0 1 1
61
Michella Østergaard Michella Østergaard
Næsby BK, Abwehr
22 12 897 1 0 1
62
Julie Dollerup Skov Julie Dollerup Skov
Næsby BK, Mittelfeld
22 9 744 1 0 1
63
Kristine Chlemann Lindgaard Kristine Chlemann Lindgaard
B93 København, Abwehr
21 5 286 1 0 1
64
Hannah Holgersen Hannah Holgersen
B93 København, Sturm
4 288 1 0 1
65
Emilie Weinreich Emilie Weinreich
FC Damsø, Mittelfeld
25 11 859 1 0 1
66
Jasmin Flagstad Jørgensen Jasmin Flagstad Jørgensen
HB Køge, Abwehr
8 411 1 0 1
67
Caroline Østergaard Caroline Østergaard
HB Køge, Mittelfeld
6 329 1 0 1
68
Rie Wittchen Rie Wittchen
Frederiksberg BK, Abwehr
10 537 1 0 1
69
Louise Skytte Hansen Louise Skytte Hansen
FC Damsø, Torwart
3 270 0 1 1
70
Sara Niahm Reehof Roche Sara Niahm Reehof Roche
Næsby BK, Abwehr
11 927 1 0 1
71
Rosa Elizabeth Horskjær Rosa Elizabeth Horskjær
B93 København, Abwehr
10 579 1 0 1
72
Cecilie Ottoson Cecilie Ottoson
Sundby BK, Abwehr
8 668 0 1 1
73
Nina Haxgart Nina Haxgart
Frederiksberg BK, Sturm
9 810 0 1 1
74
Beline Kjærgaard Beline Kjærgaard
HB Køge, Sturm
3 65 1 0 1
75
Mille Poulsen Jefsen Mille Poulsen Jefsen
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
25 1 90 1 0 1
76
Laura Lind Vestrup Laura Lind Vestrup
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
8 512 1 0 1
77
Sille Jørgensen Sille Jørgensen
Næsby BK, Abwehr
6 353 1 0 1
78
Josefine Elmer Hjordt Josefine Elmer Hjordt
FC Damsø, Abwehr
10 862 1 0 1
79
Rikke Otte Rikke Otte
Frederiksberg BK, Mittelfeld
10 835 0 1 1
80
Rikke Sparving Rikke Sparving
FC Damsø, Abwehr
2 154 1 0 1