1. Division Øst - Dänemark

1. Division Vest   Gjensidige Kvindeliga   U18 Piger DM   
Sydbank Kvindepokalen   
- Gjensidige Kvindeliga Kvalifikationsliga Relegatio   

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Majken Sylvest Nørregaard Majken Sylvest Nørregaard
Herlufsholm GF, Mittelfeld
14 0 1 1246 78 16
2
Nicole Robertson Nicole Robertson
B93 København, Sturm
23 13 3 0 962 80 12
3
Lærke Bjergager Niklasson Lærke Bjergager Niklasson
HB Køge, Mittelfeld
10 0 1 899 90 10
4
Sofie Bruun Bredgaard Sofie Bruun Bredgaard
B93 København, Sturm
17 11 1 2 862 96 9
5
Celine Bøge Troest Celine Bøge Troest
Herlufsholm GF, Sturm
23 14 0 1 1239 155 8
6
Andrea Frøshaug Andrea Frøshaug
Sundby BK, Sturm
27 11 0 5 875 109 8
7
Cecilie Bergholt Cecilie Bergholt
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
12 0 1 1059 132 8
8
Sasja Fabäch Hansen Sasja Fabäch Hansen
HB Køge, Sturm
13 0 3 1145 143 8
9
Rebecca Ravn-Haren Rebecca Ravn-Haren
B93 København, Mittelfeld
13 6 5 701 100 7
10
Julie Kjaer Offersen Julie Kjaer Offersen
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
21 12 2 5 813 116 7
11
Line Grøndahl Line Grøndahl
Herlufsholm GF, Mittelfeld
10 0 7 726 121 6
12
Pernille Helmark Pernille Helmark
Sundby BK, Mittelfeld
24 14 0 1 1240 207 6
13
Kristina Andersen Kristina Andersen
Sundby BK, Mittelfeld
24 14 1 2 1106 221 5
14
Agnes Høybye Agnes Høybye
FC Damsø, Mittelfeld
12 3 5 754 151 5
15
Majbritt Henningsen Majbritt Henningsen
Næsby BK, Mittelfeld
27 8 0 3 654 131 5
16
Josefine Funch Josefine Funch
B93 København, Mittelfeld
11 5 2 603 121 5
17
Pernille Mellergaard Pernille Mellergaard
Sundby BK, Abwehr
12 0 7 940 188 5
18
Sofie Broch-Lips Sofie Broch-Lips
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
13 3 1 998 200 5
19
Lærke Bruun Lærke Bruun
Næsby BK, Sturm
28 13 1 4 1011 253 4
20
Simone Johansen Simone Johansen
Sundby BK, Mittelfeld
27 14 0 3 1234 308 4
21
Nikoline Andresen Nikoline Andresen
B93 København, Mittelfeld
23 13 1 5 987 247 4
22
Feline Tokman Feline Tokman
Herlufsholm GF, Sturm
21 14 1 5 1122 280 4
23
Arnela Muminovic Arnela Muminovic
Sundby BK, Sturm
31 11 2 4 831 208 4
24
Diana Miroslaw Diana Miroslaw
Frederiksberg BK, Mittelfeld
11 0 0 990 248 4
25
Marlene Larsen Marlene Larsen
HB Køge, Mittelfeld
28 13 0 0 1170 390 3
26
Ida Marie Kaas Ida Marie Kaas
FC Damsø, Sturm
11 3 1 757 252 3
27
Freja Sunesen Freja Sunesen
B93 København, Sturm
20 12 3 5 754 251 3
28
Meilessah Rangel Meilessah Rangel
HB Køge, Mittelfeld
11 0 3 971 324 3
29
Cecilie Buchberg Cecilie Buchberg
HB Køge, Mittelfeld
24 13 1 2 1117 372 3
30
Signe Mousing Signe Mousing
FC Damsø, Mittelfeld
11 0 3 848 283 3
31
Ida Ditlevsen Ida Ditlevsen
Herlufsholm GF, Mittelfeld
12 2 2 907 302 3
32
Cecilie Frandsen Cecilie Frandsen
FC Damsø, Sturm
11 0 0 990 495 2
33
Mette Wengel Mette Wengel
Næsby BK, Abwehr
25 14 0 0 1260 630 2
34
Rosa Elizabeth Horskjær Rosa Elizabeth Horskjær
B93 København, Abwehr
12 4 4 714 357 2
35
Maria Uhre Nielsen Maria Uhre Nielsen
HB Køge, Abwehr
13 0 0 1170 585 2
36
Michaela Schnack Michaela Schnack
B93 København, Mittelfeld
21 10 1 6 626 313 2
37
Louise Larsen Louise Larsen
Næsby BK, Abwehr
12 0 0 1080 540 2
38
Cathrine Møller Nielsen Cathrine Møller Nielsen
Næsby BK, Sturm
6 4 2 243 122 2
39
Lív Arge Lív Arge
Sundby BK, Sturm
22 10 0 1 868 434 2
40
Nana Boysen Nana Boysen
B93 København, Abwehr
12 4 2 829 414 2
41
Maria Pedersen Maria Pedersen
Frederiksberg BK, Mittelfeld
12 1 3 972 486 2
42
Victoria Nordbeck Victoria Nordbeck
Herlufsholm GF, Mittelfeld
14 1 5 1125 562 2
43
Rie Wittchen Rie Wittchen
Frederiksberg BK, Abwehr
12 4 2 717 358 2
44
Nanna Rosengreen Nanna Rosengreen
Næsby BK, Abwehr
9 8 1 339 170 2
45
Hannah Holgersen Hannah Holgersen
B93 København, Sturm
5 2 0 333 166 2
46
Jasmin Flagstad Jørgensen Jasmin Flagstad Jørgensen
HB Køge, Abwehr
10 5 4 433 433 1
47
Beline Kjærgaard Beline Kjærgaard
HB Køge, Sturm
3 3 0 65 65 1
48
Rikke Sparving Rikke Sparving
FC Damsø, Abwehr
3 0 1 244 244 1
49
Matilde Trustrup Jensen Matilde Trustrup Jensen
Frederiksberg BK, Abwehr
11 1 5 793 793 1
50
Sille Jørgensen Sille Jørgensen
Næsby BK, Abwehr
8 4 3 390 390 1
51
Cecilie Ottoson Cecilie Ottoson
Sundby BK, Abwehr
11 0 2 930 930 1
52
Ditte Pedersen Ditte Pedersen
Sundby BK, Sturm
4 2 1 237 237 1
53
Sanne Otte Sanne Otte
Frederiksberg BK, Mittelfeld
11 1 1 923 923 1
54
Laura Lind Vestrup Laura Lind Vestrup
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
10 3 1 692 692 1
55
Caroline Østergaard Caroline Østergaard
HB Køge, Mittelfeld
6 2 3 329 329 1
56
Josefine Elmer Hjordt Josefine Elmer Hjordt
FC Damsø, Abwehr
11 0 3 952 952 1
57
Mille Poulsen Jefsen Mille Poulsen Jefsen
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
25 2 1 0 116 116 1
58
Julie Dollerup Skov Julie Dollerup Skov
Næsby BK, Mittelfeld
22 11 0 3 924 924 1
59
Selma Svendsen Selma Svendsen
B93 København, Mittelfeld
18 13 0 0 1170 1170 1
60
Katja Nielsen Katja Nielsen
Herlufsholm GF, Mittelfeld
14 1 4 1069 1069 1
61
Simone Kristensen Simone Kristensen
Østerbro IF, Sturm
12 0 2 1022 1022 1
62
Andrea Skjold Andrea Skjold
Østerbro IF, Abwehr
10 0 0 900 900 1
63
Laura Vest-Hansen Laura Vest-Hansen
FC Damsø, Mittelfeld
7 3 2 378 378 1
64
Cecilie Visborg Cecilie Visborg
FC Damsø, Sturm
24 14 1 3 1171 1171 1
65
Michella Østergaard Michella Østergaard
Næsby BK, Abwehr
22 14 1 2 1077 1077 1
66
Camilla Andersen Camilla Andersen
Sundby BK, Abwehr
14 0 2 1240 1240 1
67
Sabine Bjerre Sabine Bjerre
Sundby BK, Mittelfeld
24 7 6 1 212 212 1
68
Kristine Chlemann Lindgaard Kristine Chlemann Lindgaard
B93 København, Abwehr
21 6 2 1 376 376 1
69
Katrine Kindtler Krag-Andersen Katrine Kindtler Krag-Andersen
Herlufsholm GF, Abwehr
14 0 2 1225 1225 1
70
Sara Nielsen Sara Nielsen
Østerbro IF, Sturm
13 1 9 850 850 1
71
Sara Niahm Reehof Roche Sara Niahm Reehof Roche
Næsby BK, Abwehr
11 0 1 927 927 1
72
Emilie Weinreich Emilie Weinreich
FC Damsø, Mittelfeld
25 13 1 3 1039 1039 1
73
Cecilie Dollerup Skov Cecilie Dollerup Skov
Næsby BK, Abwehr
24 6 0 3 415 415 1
74
Agnes Klingenberg Agnes Klingenberg
Næsby BK, Mittelfeld
23 8 3 3 414 414 1
75
Bjørg Fog Godvin Bjørg Fog Godvin
B93 København, Abwehr
11 2 2 852 852 1
76
Emilie Normann Langhorn Emilie Normann Langhorn
B93 København, Mittelfeld
14 6 5 672 672 1