-

1a Divisao - Norte - Portugal

1a Divisao - Sul   
Taca de Portugal Feminina   Taca de Liga Feminina   
- Manutencao - Zona Norte   Campeao   

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Vitória Almeida Vitória Almeida
FC Famalicão, Sturm
21 9 0 4 764 59 13
2
Palominha Palominha
Valadares Gaia Futebol Clube, Sturm
21 9 2 5 613 51 12
3
Dolores Silva Dolores Silva
Sporting Clube de Braga, Mittelfeld
29 8 0 4 610 102 6
4
Andreia Norton Andreia Norton
Sporting Clube de Braga, Mittelfeld
24 9 1 4 673 112 6
5
Myra Delgadillo Myra Delgadillo
Sporting Clube de Braga, Sturm
25 9 2 6 586 98 6
6
Carolina Rocha Carolina Rocha
FC Famalicão, Sturm
21 8 3 3 517 86 6
7
Solange Carvalhas Solange Carvalhas
FC Famalicão, Mittelfeld
28 9 0 5 677 113 6
8
Luana Marques Luana Marques
Clube Condeixa, Sturm
19 9 4 4 488 98 5
9
Lúcia Alves Lúcia Alves
Valadares Gaia Futebol Clube, Sturm
23 9 1 4 742 148 5
10
Rita Dias Rita Dias
Clube de Albergaria, Sturm
18 9 0 3 759 190 4
11
Catarina Machado Catarina Machado
Gil Vicente FC, Sturm
25 9 0 2 795 199 4
12
Danai Kaldaridou Danai Kaldaridou
Clube de Albergaria, Abwehr
23 9 0 0 810 202 4
13
Daniela Silva Daniela Silva
FC Famalicão, Sturm
21 8 4 4 382 96 4
14
Ana Rocha Ana Rocha
Associação Desportiva Ovarense, Sturm
27 9 1 1 742 186 4
15
Nágela Oliveira Nágela Oliveira
Sporting Clube de Braga, Abwehr
26 8 0 2 639 160 4
16
Betinha Betinha
Associação Desportiva Ovarense, Mittelfeld
30 8 0 2 670 223 3
17
Rute Silva Rute Silva
Fiães SC, Sturm
22 9 0 1 808 269 3
18
Ana Rute Ana Rute
Clube Condeixa, Mittelfeld
22 9 0 2 800 267 3
19
Laura Luis Laura Luis
Sporting Clube de Braga, Sturm
28 8 3 3 441 147 3
20
Jéssica Pastilha Santos Jéssica Pastilha Santos
Clube Condeixa, Mittelfeld
25 9 0 1 805 268 3
21
Zoé Magyarics Zoé Magyarics
Clube de Albergaria, Mittelfeld
22 8 0 0 720 360 2
22
Mariana Campino Mariana Campino
Fiães SC, Abwehr
19 9 0 0 810 405 2
23
Patrícia Teixeira Patrícia Teixeira
Gil Vicente FC, Mittelfeld
21 7 1 6 421 210 2
24
Mylena Freitas Mylena Freitas
FC Famalicão, Sturm
20 8 4 2 446 223 2
25
Anita Anita
Clube Condeixa, Sturm
29 9 2 7 548 274 2
26
Brenna Lovera Brenna Lovera
Boavista Futebol Clube, Sturm
23 5 1 0 396 198 2
27
Andreia Freitas Andreia Freitas
Valadares Gaia Futebol Clube, Sturm
20 7 5 2 346 173 2
28
Keisy Silveira Keisy Silveira
Valadares Gaia Futebol Clube, Sturm
25 7 7 0 180 90 2
29
Daniela Figueiredo Pereiea Daniela Figueiredo Pereiea
União Recreativa de Cadima, Mittelfeld
19 9 0 1 806 403 2
30
Cindy König Cindy König
Sporting Clube de Braga, Sturm
27 9 6 2 342 171 2
31
Emily Sands Emily Sands
Boavista Futebol Clube, Mittelfeld
22 8 0 2 706 353 2
32
Patrícia Dias Patrícia Dias
Associação Desportiva Ovarense, Abwehr
22 9 0 6 723 362 2
33
Carol Carol
Fiães SC, Abwehr
24 9 0 0 810 405 2
34
Maria Leonor Maria Leonor
Sporting Clube de Braga, Sturm
17 2 0 0 180 90 2
35
Susana Silva Susana Silva
Associação Desportiva Ovarense, Abwehr
22 9 0 4 739 739 1
36
Joana Ferreira Joana Ferreira
Associação Desportiva Ovarense, Sturm
27 4 4 0 56 56 1
37
Ana Mendes Ana Mendes
União Recreativa de Cadima, Mittelfeld
23 9 2 5 596 596 1
38
Daniuska Rodriguez Daniuska Rodriguez
Sporting Clube de Braga, Mittelfeld
22 4 0 1 302 302 1
39
Michaela Kovacs Michaela Kovacs
Boavista Futebol Clube, Mittelfeld
23 6 0 0 540 540 1
40
Rafaela Mesquita Rafaela Mesquita
Sporting Clube de Braga, Sturm
18 2 0 0 180 180 1
41
Mariana Azevedo Mariana Azevedo
FC Famalicão, Abwehr
25 9 0 0 810 810 1
42
Rita Machado Rita Machado
Valadares Gaia Futebol Clube, Abwehr
27 9 0 1 805 805 1
43
Rafa Sudré Rafa Sudré
Valadares Gaia Futebol Clube, Sturm
27 9 1 4 685 685 1
44
Carolina Carreira Pocinho Carolina Carreira Pocinho
Clube Condeixa, Abwehr
21 8 0 0 720 720 1
45
Carolina Luis Carolina Luis
Clube de Albergaria, Abwehr
26 9 0 0 810 810 1
46
Andreia Santos Andreia Santos
União Recreativa de Cadima, Mittelfeld
21 9 6 2 423 423 1
47
Susana Rocha Susana Rocha
Fiães SC, Sturm
22 5 0 1 405 405 1
48
Hannah Keane Hannah Keane
Sporting Clube de Braga, Sturm
27 7 4 2 341 341 1
49
Jermaine Seoposenwe Jermaine Seoposenwe
Sporting Clube de Braga, Sturm
27 7 0 5 507 507 1
50
Maria Miller Maria Miller
FC Famalicão, Abwehr
17 8 6 2 321 321 1
51
Maria Negrão Maria Negrão
FC Famalicão, Sturm
17 8 0 4 537 537 1
52
Barbara Pisca Barbara Pisca
Clube Condeixa, Sturm
25 8 6 2 179 179 1
53
Joana Gomes Joana Gomes
Associação Desportiva Ovarense, Mittelfeld
19 9 0 4 773 773 1
54
Daniela Craveiro Costa Daniela Craveiro Costa
União Recreativa de Cadima, Abwehr
26 9 0 0 810 810 1
55
Filipa Morais Filipa Morais
Gil Vicente FC, Mittelfeld
26 8 1 7 467 467 1
56
Diana Gomes Diana Gomes
Sporting Clube de Braga, Abwehr
22 8 0 2 666 666 1
57
Sara Alves Sara Alves
Gil Vicente FC, Abwehr
20 8 0 2 692 692 1
58
Cláudia Brás Cláudia Brás
Gil Vicente FC, Sturm
30 8 3 4 400 400 1
59
Joana Santos Joana Santos
Clube de Albergaria, Abwehr
23 7 1 2 538 538 1
60
Ana Matos Ana Matos
União Recreativa de Cadima, Mittelfeld
19 7 2 1 440 440 1
61
Jenna Holtz Jenna Holtz
Valadares Gaia Futebol Clube, Mittelfeld
25 8 1 2 613 613 1
62
Diana Costa Diana Costa
Clube Condeixa, Sturm
18 8 4 2 429 429 1
63
Lea Pires Lea Pires
Gil Vicente FC, Mittelfeld
19 4 1 2 233 233 1
64
Gi Santos Gi Santos
FC Famalicão, Abwehr
23 6 1 2 405 405 1
65
Gabi Gabi
FC Famalicão, Mittelfeld
26 9 0 3 742 742 1
66
Irene Díaz Irene Díaz
Boavista Futebol Clube, Sturm
22 9 0 6 707 707 1
67
Tita Tita
Clube Condeixa, Mittelfeld
31 8 0 0 673 673 1