-

1a Divisao - Sul - Portugal

1a Divisao - Norte   
Taca de Portugal Feminina   Taca de Liga Feminina   
- Manutencao - Zona Sul   Campeao   

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Raquel Fernándes Raquel Fernándes
Sporting Clube de Portugal, Mittelfeld
29 9 1 3 717 72 10
2
Joline Amani Joline Amani
Benfica Lissabon, Sturm
21 9 2 4 610 102 6
3
Ana Dias Ana Dias
Amora FC, Sturm
23 9 0 1 791 132 6
4
Telma Encarnação Telma Encarnação
Club Sport Marítimo, Sturm
19 9 1 5 712 119 6
5
Ana Borges Ana Borges
Sporting Clube de Portugal, Sturm
30 8 1 3 631 105 6
6
Cloé Lacasse Cloé Lacasse
Benfica Lissabon, Sturm
27 8 1 1 654 109 6
7
Nevena Damjanovic Nevena Damjanovic
Sporting Clube de Portugal, Abwehr
27 9 0 1 777 155 5
8
Karina Socarrás Villalonga Karina Socarrás Villalonga
Club Sport Marítimo, Sturm
27 9 0 5 788 158 5
9
Darlene Darlene
Benfica Lissabon, Sturm
31 4 1 3 226 45 5
10
Ana Capeta Ana Capeta
Sporting Clube de Portugal, Mittelfeld
23 7 2 4 454 91 5
11
Lara Pintassilgo Lara Pintassilgo
Sport Futebol Damaiense, Sturm
18 7 0 4 547 137 4
12
Chandra Davidson Chandra Davidson
SC Uniao Torreense, Sturm
22 6 0 1 517 129 4
13
Fátima Pinto Fátima Pinto
Sporting Clube de Portugal, Mittelfeld
25 6 0 2 488 122 4
14
Carolina Mendes Carolina Mendes
Sporting Clube de Portugal, Sturm
33 5 2 1 265 88 3
15
Neuza Besugo Neuza Besugo
Sporting Clube de Portugal, Sturm
21 5 4 1 79 26 3
16
Ana Vitória Ana Vitória
Benfica Lissabon, Mittelfeld
20 8 3 2 515 172 3
17
Lúcia José Lúcia José
Clube Atlético Ouriense, Mittelfeld
27 9 3 3 503 168 3
18
Eliana Amado Eliana Amado
Club Sport Marítimo, Mittelfeld
28 9 0 2 803 402 2
19
Andreia Jacinto Andreia Jacinto
Sporting Clube de Portugal, Mittelfeld
18 9 1 3 695 348 2
20
Tania Filipa Rodrigues Tania Filipa Rodrigues
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia, Abwehr
22 8 1 4 592 296 2
21
Barbara Ribeiro Marques Barbara Ribeiro Marques
Sport Futebol Damaiense, Mittelfeld
22 7 2 4 431 216 2
22
Christy Ucheibe Christy Ucheibe
Benfica Lissabon, Mittelfeld
20 8 4 2 397 198 2
23
Nycole Raysla Nycole Raysla
Benfica Lissabon, Sturm
20 8 2 2 565 282 2
24
Carolina Santana Carolina Santana
Sport Futebol Damaiense, Sturm
18 8 2 4 553 276 2
25
Laura Spenazzatto Laura Spenazzatto
Clube Atlético Ouriense, Mittelfeld
22 9 0 0 810 405 2
26
Catarina Carvalho Catarina Carvalho
Clube Futebol Benfica, Mittelfeld
28 8 0 0 720 360 2
27
Iva Moirinho Iva Moirinho
SC Uniao Torreense, Abwehr
27 7 0 0 630 315 2
28
Taty Taty
SC Uniao Torreense, Mittelfeld
24 7 2 4 453 226 2
29
Valéria Valéria
SC Uniao Torreense, Mittelfeld
27 8 0 6 592 296 2
30
Tania Mateus Tania Mateus
Club Sport Marítimo, Sturm
22 9 0 4 800 400 2
31
Marta Ferreira Marta Ferreira
Sporting Clube de Portugal, Mittelfeld
18 7 4 2 274 137 2
32
Madalena Fernandes Madalena Fernandes
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia, Mittelfeld
21 8 1 4 529 264 2
33
Carol Pretona Carol Pretona
Clube Atlético Ouriense, Abwehr
29 9 0 0 810 405 2
34
Mafalda Marujo Mafalda Marujo
Amora FC, Sturm
29 9 0 1 809 404 2
35
Raíza Paraíba Raíza Paraíba
SC Uniao Torreense, Abwehr
25 8 3 4 469 234 2
36
Fontemanha Fontemanha
Sporting Clube de Portugal, Mittelfeld
27 8 7 1 166 83 2
37
Beatriz Fonseca Beatriz Fonseca
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia, Sturm
22 8 0 0 720 360 2
38
Joana Flores Joana Flores
Clube Futebol Benfica, Sturm
31 8 6 2 290 145 2
39
Nádia Freitas Nádia Freitas
Club Sport Marítimo, Sturm
31 9 1 5 609 609 1
40
Daniela Alves Daniela Alves
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia, Sturm
28 2 1 1 95 95 1
41
Mariana Coelho Mariana Coelho
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia, Sturm
25 8 2 5 500 500 1
42
Camila Mehler Camila Mehler
Grupo Desportivo Cultural A-dos-Francos, Mittelfeld
27 9 0 1 809 809 1
43
Rosa Mino Rosa Mino
Clube Atlético Ouriense, Mittelfeld
21 8 1 2 577 577 1
44
Silvia Rebelo Silvia Rebelo
Benfica Lissabon, Abwehr
31 9 0 0 769 769 1
45
Andreia da Veiga Andreia da Veiga
Amora FC, Mittelfeld
31 9 0 5 690 690 1
46
Fátima Dutra Fátima Dutra
SC Uniao Torreense, Abwehr
21 7 0 0 603 603 1
47
Raquel Ferreira Raquel Ferreira
SC Uniao Torreense, Mittelfeld
18 7 0 3 610 610 1
48
Suse Gomes Suse Gomes
Club Sport Marítimo, Mittelfeld
27 5 1 0 361 361 1
49
Mónica Mendes Mónica Mendes
Sporting Clube de Portugal, Abwehr
27 4 3 0 183 183 1
50
Tatiana Pinto Tatiana Pinto
Sporting Clube de Portugal, Mittelfeld
26 9 0 5 727 727 1
51
Catarina Carmo Catarina Carmo
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia, Mittelfeld
21 8 6 2 318 318 1
52
Patrycia Alves Patrycia Alves
Grupo Desportivo Cultural A-dos-Francos, Mittelfeld
23 8 1 3 629 629 1
53
Mariana Jaleca Mariana Jaleca
Sport Futebol Damaiense, Mittelfeld
23 6 4 2 230 230 1
54
Beatriz Correia Beatriz Correia
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia, Abwehr
22 2 1 1 103 103 1
55
Joana Martins Joana Martins
Sporting Clube de Portugal, Mittelfeld
20 4 2 2 191 191 1
56
Catarina Lopes Catarina Lopes
Grupo Desportivo Cultural A-dos-Francos, Abwehr
25 9 0 0 810 810 1
57
Flávia Fartaria Flávia Fartaria
Clube Atlético Ouriense, Sturm
30 9 3 1 641 641 1
58
Andreia Faria Andreia Faria
Benfica Lissabon, Mittelfeld
20 7 3 3 353 353 1
59
Carlota Cristo Carlota Cristo
Benfica Lissabon, Sturm
23 6 3 3 251 251 1
60
Edite Fernandes Edite Fernandes
Clube Futebol Benfica, Sturm
41 8 0 3 655 655 1
61
Marcelly Marcelly
Club Sport Marítimo, Sturm
24 7 1 2 509 509 1
62
Alicia Correia Alicia Correia
Sporting Clube de Portugal, Abwehr
17 6 1 2 434 434 1
63
Pipa Pipa
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia, Abwehr
27 8 1 0 675 675 1
64
Ana Assucena Ana Assucena
Sport Futebol Damaiense, Abwehr
17 8 0 1 707 707 1
65
Olivia Anokye Olivia Anokye
Grupo Desportivo Cultural A-dos-Francos, Mittelfeld
20 9 0 0 810 810 1
66
Carole Costa Carole Costa
Benfica Lissabon, Abwehr
30 9 0 0 810 810 1
67
Francisca Nazareth Francisca Nazareth
Benfica Lissabon, Mittelfeld
18 3 3 0 97 97 1
68
Sara Brasil Sara Brasil
Amora FC, Sturm
25 6 1 3 434 434 1
69
Cristiana Garcia Cristiana Garcia
SC Uniao Torreense, Mittelfeld
30 7 0 0 630 630 1