-

Champions League Qualifikation

 
 

Daten einer anderen Saison wählen:

Aktueller Spieltag: Gruppenphase

Datum Gruppe  
13.08.2018 1 Thór/KA Thór Akureyri/KA 0:0 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam Spielbericht
13.08.2018 1 Linfield Ladies Linfield Ladies FC 2:3 Wexford Youths Womens AFC Wexford AFC Spielbericht
13.08.2018 10 ZFK Dragon 2014 ZFK Dragon 2014 0:4 Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting CP Spielbericht
13.08.2018 10 ŽNK Osijek ŽNK Osijek 2:2 Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
13.08.2018 2 Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:0 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana ZNK Olimpija Spielbericht
13.08.2018 2 Barcelona FA Somatio Barcelona FA 2:0 FK Minsk FK Minsk Spielbericht
13.08.2018 3 Martve Tiflis Martve Tiflis 0:10 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Spielbericht
13.08.2018 3 Górnik Łęczna GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:2 Glasgow City FC Glasgow City Spielbericht
13.08.2018 4 Mitrovica KFF Mitrovica 1:6 Atasehir Belediyespor Atasehir Belediyespor Spielbericht
13.08.2018 4 MTK Hungaria MTK Hungaria Budapest 1:4 Slavia Prag Slavia Prag Spielbericht
13.08.2018 5 FC Basel FC Basel 1893 0:5 ZFK Spartak Subotica ZFK Subotica Spielbericht
13.08.2018 5 FK Breznica Pljevija FK Breznica Pljevija 4:4 FC Kiryat Gat FC Kiryat Gat Spielbericht
13.08.2018 6 WFC Zhilstroy-1 WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv 3:1 CFF Olimpia Cluj Cluj Spielbericht
13.08.2018 6 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 2:2 Cardiff Met LFC Cardiff Met LFC Spielbericht
13.08.2018 7 Landhaus/Wien SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien 0:2 BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt Spielbericht
13.08.2018 7 Rigas FS Rigas Futbola Skola 1:2 Akadimia Elpides Karditsas Elpides Kardits Spielbericht
13.08.2018 8 Pärnu JK Pärnu JK 1:2 SFK 2000 Sarajevo Sarajevo Spielbericht
13.08.2018 8 Anenii Noi Agarista - SS Anenii Noi 1:4 Vllaznia Vllaznia Spielbericht
13.08.2018 9 NSA Sofia NSA Sofia 0:9 Gintra Universitetas Siauliai Gintra Uni. Spielbericht
13.08.2018 9 EBS/Skala EBS/Skala 0:7 FC Honka Espoo FC Honka Spielbericht

Tabelle Gruppe 1

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 3 5 7
2 Thór Akureyri/KA Thór/KA 3 5 7
3 Wexford Youths Womens AFC Wexford AFC 3 -5 3
4 Linfield Ladies FC Linfield Ladies 3 -5 0

Tabelle Gruppe 10

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL 3 4 7
2 Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting CP 3 6 6
3 ŽNK Osijek ŽNK Osijek 3 10 4
4 ZFK Dragon 2014 ZFK Dragon 2014 3 -20 0

Tabelle Gruppe 2

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Somatio Barcelona FA Barcelona FA 3 10 9
2 FK Minsk FK Minsk 3 5 6
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava Bratislava 3 -2 3
4 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana ZNK Olimpija 3 -13 0

Tabelle Gruppe 3

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 GKS Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 3 11 6
2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 10 6
3 Glasgow City FC Glasgow City 3 8 6
4 Martve Tiflis Martve Tiflis 3 -29 0

Tabelle Gruppe 4

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Slavia Prag Slavia Prag 3 12 9
2 MTK Hungaria Budapest MTK Hungaria 3 2 4
3 Atasehir Belediyespor Atasehir Belediyespor 3 0 4
4 KFF Mitrovica Mitrovica 3 -14 0

Tabelle Gruppe 5

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 ZFK Spartak Subotica ZFK Subotica 3 10 9
2 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 3 2 6
3 FC Kiryat Gat FC Kiryat Gat 3 -4 1
4 FK Breznica Pljevija FK Breznica Pljevija 3 -8 1

Tabelle Gruppe 6

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv WFC Zhilstroy-1 3 13 9
2 CFF Olimpia Cluj Cluj 3 4 6
3 Cardiff Met LFC Cardiff Met LFC 3 -4 1
4 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 3 -13 1

Tabelle Gruppe 7

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt 3 8 9
2 Akadimia Elpides Karditsas Elpides Kardits 3 2 6
3 SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien Landhaus/Wien 3 -3 3
4 Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas FS 3 -7 0

Tabelle Gruppe 8

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 SFK 2000 Sarajevo Sarajevo 3 11 9
2 Vllaznia Vllaznia 3 0 6
3 Pärnu JK Pärnu JK 3 -1 3
4 Agarista - SS Anenii Noi Anenii Noi 3 -10 0

Tabelle Gruppe 9

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Gintra Universitetas Siauliai Gintra Uni. 3 16 7
2 FC Honka Espoo FC Honka 3 12 7
3 NSA Sofia NSA Sofia 3 -11 3
4 EBS/Skala EBS/Skala 3 -17 0