Kvindeliga
Sp. |
Datum |
Zeit |
Spielort |
Gegner |
Spielsystem |
ZuschauerInnen |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Sa, 26.08.2023 |
14:00 |
H |
|
HB Køge |
4-3-3 offensiv |
- |
0:1 |
|
2 |
So, 03.09.2023 |
13:00 |
A |
|
Fortuna Hjørring |
4-4-2 |
- |
3:0 |
|
3 |
Sa, 09.09.2023 |
17:00 |
A |
|
Aalborg BK |
3-5-2 |
- |
2:1 |
|
4 |
Sa, 16.09.2023 |
15:00 |
H |
|
AGF Kvindefodbold |
4-4-2 |
- |
0:1 |
|
5 |
Fr, 29.09.2023 |
18:30 |
A |
|
Kolding IF |
4-4-2 |
- |
1:1 |
|
6 |
Sa, 07.10.2023 |
15:30 |
A |
|
FC Nordsjælland |
? |
- |
3:0 |
|
7 |
So, 15.10.2023 |
15:00 |
H |
|
Brøndby IF |
? |
- |
1:1 |
|
8 |
So, 22.10.2023 |
13:00 |
A |
|
HB Køge |
? |
- |
3:1 |
|
9 |
So, 05.11.2023 |
14:00 |
H |
|
Aalborg BK |
? |
- |
1:1 |
|
10 |
Sa, 11.11.2023 |
13:00 |
H |
|
Fortuna Hjørring |
? |
- |
0:1 |
|
11 |
Sa, 18.11.2023 |
13:00 |
A |
|
AGF Kvindefodbold |
? |
- |
1:3 |
|
12 |
Fr, 24.11.2023 |
18:30 |
H |
|
Kolding IF |
? |
- |
3:0 |
|
13 |
So, 10.12.2023 |
15:00 |
H |
|
FC Nordsjælland |
? |
- |
0:0 |
|
14 |
Sa, 16.12.2023 |
14:00 |
A |
|
Brøndby IF |
? |
- |
2:3 |
|
Kvindeligaen Kvalifikationsliga Relegation
Sp. |
Datum |
Zeit |
Spielort |
Gegner |
Spielsystem |
ZuschauerInnen |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Sa, 16.03.2024 |
14:00 |
A |
|
Næstved HG |
? |
- |
0:1 |
|
2 |
Sa, 23.03.2024 |
14:00 |
H |
|
B93 København |
? |
- |
0:2 |
|
3 |
Sa, 30.03.2024 |
14:30 |
A |
|
Østerbro IF |
? |
- |
1:0 |
|
4 |
Sa, 13.04.2024 |
14:00 |
A |
|
Aalborg BK |
? |
- |
2:0 |
|
5 |
Sa, 20.04.2024 |
00:00 |
H |
|
Odense Boldklub Q |
|
- |
: |
|
6 |
Sa, 04.05.2024 |
00:00 |
H |
|
Næstved HG |
|
- |
: |
|
7 |
Sa, 11.05.2024 |
00:00 |
A |
|
B93 København |
|
- |
: |
|
8 |
Sa, 25.05.2024 |
00:00 |
H |
|
Østerbro IF |
|
- |
: |
|
9 |
Sa, 08.06.2024 |
00:00 |
H |
|
Aalborg BK |
|
- |
: |
|
10 |
Sa, 15.06.2024 |
14:00 |
A |
|
Odense Boldklub Q |
|
- |
: |
|
DBUs Landspokalturnering
Sp. |
Datum |
Zeit |
Spielort |
Gegner |
Spielsystem |
ZuschauerInnen |
Ergebnis |
2. Runde |
Mi, 13.09.2023 |
17:30 |
H |
|
AGF Kvindefodbold |
? |
- |
2:3 |
|