-

Toppserien - Norwegen

1. Divisjon Kvinner   

Begegnungen aus einer anderen Saison auswählen:

Gesamtspielplan

1. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
23.03.2019 Lillestrøm SK 4:3 Kolbotn IL Spielbericht
23.03.2019 IL Sandviken 0:2 Røa IL Spielbericht
23.03.2019 Klepp IL 1:0 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
23.03.2019 Lyn Oslo 0:0 FL Fart Spielbericht
24.03.2019 Trondheims-Ørn 0:0 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
24.03.2019 Vålerenga IF 1:0 Stabaek FK Spielbericht
2. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
30.03.2019 Arna-Bjørnar 1:1 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht
30.03.2019 FL Fart 0:3 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
30.03.2019 Kolbotn IL 1:2 Vålerenga IF Spielbericht
30.03.2019 Røa IL 2:1 Trondheims-Ørn Spielbericht
30.03.2019 Stabaek FK 0:2 Klepp IL Spielbericht
30.03.2019 Avaldsnes IL 1:1 Lillestrøm SK Spielbericht

3. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
13.04.2019 IL Sandviken 3:0 Stabaek FK Spielbericht
13.04.2019 Vålerenga IF 4:0 FL Fart Spielbericht
13.04.2019 Klepp IL 1:0 Røa IL Spielbericht
13.04.2019 Trondheims-Ørn 1:1 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
13.04.2019 Lillestrøm SK 3:1 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
13.04.2019 Lyn Oslo 0:0 Kolbotn IL Spielbericht
4. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
22.04.2019 Kolbotn IL 3:2 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
22.04.2019 Avaldsnes IL 2:2 Vålerenga IF Spielbericht
22.04.2019 Arna-Bjørnar 1:0 Klepp IL Spielbericht
22.04.2019 Røa IL 2:3 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht
22.04.2019 FL Fart 0:4 Lillestrøm SK Spielbericht
22.04.2019 Stabaek FK 1:1 Trondheims-Ørn Spielbericht

5. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
27.04.2019 Lyn Oslo 2:0 Stabaek FK Spielbericht
27.04.2019 FL Fart 2:3 Kolbotn IL Spielbericht
27.04.2019 IL Sandviken 6:4 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
27.04.2019 Lillestrøm SK 1:1 Røa IL Spielbericht
28.04.2019 Trondheims-Ørn 0:1 Klepp IL Spielbericht
28.04.2019 Vålerenga IF 1:0 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
6. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
01.05.2019 Avaldsnes IL 3:3 FL Fart Spielbericht
01.05.2019 Trondheims-Ørn 0:1 Vålerenga IF Spielbericht
01.05.2019 Arna-Bjørnar 1:2 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
01.05.2019 Lillestrøm SK 4:0 Stabaek FK Spielbericht
01.05.2019 Røa IL 1:2 Kolbotn IL Spielbericht
01.05.2019 Klepp IL 1:0 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht

7. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
04.05.2019 Stabaek FK 0:2 Røa IL Spielbericht
04.05.2019 Kolbotn IL 3:1 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
05.05.2019 Vålerenga IF 1:2 Lillestrøm SK Spielbericht
05.05.2019 Lyn Oslo 0:3 Trondheims-Ørn Spielbericht
05.05.2019 IL Sandviken 2:1 Klepp IL Spielbericht
05.05.2019 FL Fart 1:3 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
8. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
11.05.2019 Lillestrøm SK 6:0 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht
11.05.2019 Trondheims-Ørn 0:1 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
11.05.2019 Klepp IL 5:0 Vålerenga IF Spielbericht
11.05.2019 Avaldsnes IL 4:0 Stabaek FK Spielbericht
11.05.2019 Røa IL 5:0 FL Fart Spielbericht
12.05.2019 Arna-Bjørnar 1:3 Kolbotn IL Spielbericht

9. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
18.05.2019 FL Fart 0:2 Trondheims-Ørn Spielbericht
18.05.2019 Stabaek FK 0:1 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
18.05.2019 Vålerenga IF 0:1 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht
19.05.2019 Kolbotn IL 0:0 Klepp IL Spielbericht
19.05.2019 IL Sandviken 1:3 Lillestrøm SK Spielbericht
19.05.2019 Røa IL 2:2 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
10. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
27.07.2019 Vålerenga IF 1:1 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
18.09.2019 Trondheims-Ørn 0:3 Lillestrøm SK Spielbericht
18.09.2019 Lyn Oslo 2:3 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
18.09.2019 Stabaek FK 2:0 Kolbotn IL Spielbericht
25.09.2019 Arna-Bjørnar 2:2 Røa IL Spielbericht
25.09.2019 Klepp IL 4:0 FL Fart Spielbericht

11. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
03.08.2019 Kolbotn IL 1:2 Trondheims-Ørn Spielbericht
03.08.2019 IL Sandviken 2:1 Lyn Oslo
03.08.2019 FL Fart 1:0 Stabaek FK Spielbericht
03.08.2019 Lillestrøm SK 0:1 Klepp IL
04.08.2019 Avaldsnes IL 2:1 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
04.08.2019 Røa IL 2:6 Vålerenga IF
12. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
17.04.2019 Lyn Oslo 0:2 Lillestrøm SK Spielbericht
10.08.2019 Stabaek FK 0:0 Avaldsnes IL
10.08.2019 Vålerenga IF 1:0 Kolbotn IL
10.08.2019 Klepp IL 2:3 IL Sandviken
10.08.2019 Trondheims-Ørn 0:1 Røa IL
10.08.2019 Arna-Bjørnar 3:1 FL Fart

13. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
17.08.2019 IL Sandviken 1:0 Trondheims-Ørn
17.08.2019 Avaldsnes IL 1:3 Klepp IL
17.08.2019 Lillestrøm SK 2:0 Vålerenga IF
17.08.2019 Røa IL 2:1 Stabaek FK
17.08.2019 Kolbotn IL 0:2 Arna-Bjørnar
17.08.2019 FL Fart 2:2 Lyn Oslo
14. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
24.08.2019 Arna-Bjørnar 1:3 Lillestrøm SK
24.08.2019 Klepp IL 3:0 Kolbotn IL
24.08.2019 Lyn Oslo 1:2 Vålerenga IF
24.08.2019 Avaldsnes IL 1:0 Røa IL
24.08.2019 Trondheims-Ørn 3:0 FL Fart
24.08.2019 Stabaek FK 0:2 IL Sandviken

15. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
07.09.2019 Arna-Bjørnar 2:2 Stabaek FK
07.09.2019 Vålerenga IF 4:0 Klepp IL
07.09.2019 FL Fart 0:3 Avaldsnes IL
07.09.2019 Lillestrøm SK 2:0 Trondheims-Ørn
07.09.2019 Lyn Oslo 1:1 IL Sandviken
09.09.2019 Kolbotn IL 4:4 Røa IL
16. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
14.09.2019 Røa IL 6:1 Arna-Bjørnar
14.09.2019 Klepp IL 1:1 Lillestrøm SK
14.09.2019 Stabaek FK 3:0 FL Fart
14.09.2019 Avaldsnes IL 2:1 Kolbotn IL
14.09.2019 Trondheims-Ørn 1:1 Lyn Oslo
14.09.2019 IL Sandviken 3:4 Vålerenga IF

17. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
21.09.2019 Vålerenga IF 3:1 Trondheims-Ørn
21.09.2019 Arna-Bjørnar 0:2 Avaldsnes IL
21.09.2019 FL Fart 1:1 Røa IL
21.09.2019 Kolbotn IL 3:2 Stabaek FK
21.09.2019 Lillestrøm SK 2:0 IL Sandviken
21.09.2019 Lyn Oslo 2:1 Klepp IL
18. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
28.09.2019 Stabaek FK 1:3 Vålerenga IF
28.09.2019 Klepp IL 2:3 Trondheims-Ørn
28.09.2019 IL Sandviken 2:0 Arna-Bjørnar
28.09.2019 Avaldsnes IL 3:1 Lyn Oslo
28.09.2019 Røa IL 0:1 Lillestrøm SK
15.10.2019 Kolbotn IL 4:0 FL Fart

19. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
12.10.2019 Trondheims-Ørn 4:0 Kolbotn IL
12.10.2019 Klepp IL 5:0 Stabaek FK
12.10.2019 Lillestrøm SK 2:1 Avaldsnes IL
12.10.2019 Vålerenga IF 1:1 Røa IL
12.10.2019 IL Sandviken 2:0 FL Fart
13.10.2019 Lyn Oslo 4:5 Arna-Bjørnar
20. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
19.10.2019 Kolbotn IL 2:2 Lillestrøm SK
19.10.2019 FL Fart 0:1 Vålerenga IF
19.10.2019 Arna-Bjørnar 0:0 Trondheims-Ørn
19.10.2019 Stabaek FK 1:0 Lyn Oslo
19.10.2019 Avaldsnes IL 3:2 IL Sandviken
19.10.2019 Røa IL 1:4 Klepp IL

21. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
02.11.2019 Trondheims-Ørn 3:1 Stabaek FK
02.11.2019 IL Sandviken 2:2 Kolbotn IL
02.11.2019 Lillestrøm SK 1:2 FL Fart
02.11.2019 Vålerenga IF 1:1 Avaldsnes IL
02.11.2019 Klepp IL 4:0 Arna-Bjørnar
02.11.2019 Lyn Oslo 1:1 Røa IL
22. Spieltag Spieltag im Überblick
16.11.2019 Avaldsnes IL 0:1 Trondheims-Ørn
16.11.2019 Stabaek FK 2:2 Lillestrøm SK
16.11.2019 Arna-Bjørnar 0:2 Vålerenga IF
16.11.2019 FL Fart 1:6 Klepp IL
16.11.2019 Kolbotn IL 0:0 Lyn Oslo
16.11.2019 Røa IL 2:2 IL Sandviken