-

UEFA Women’s Champions League Qualifikation

 
 

Daten einer anderen Saison wählen:

2.Runde Rückspiele

Datum Begegnung
29.09.2022 - 19:00 Uhr FC Bayern München Real Sociedad 3:1 Spielbericht
29.09.2022 - 14:30 Uhr AS Roma AC Sparta Praha 4:1 Spielbericht
28.09.2022 - 20:30 Uhr SL Benfica Rangers FC 2:1 n.V. Spielbericht
28.09.2022 - 20:30 Uhr Juventus FC HB Køge 2:0 Spielbericht
28.09.2022 - 20:00 Uhr Real Madrid Rosenborg BK 2:1 Spielbericht
28.09.2022 - 19:30 Uhr FC Zürich Frauen SFK 2000 Sarajevo 3:0 Spielbericht
28.09.2022 - 19:15 Uhr SKN St. Pölten KuPS Kuopio 2:2 n.V. Spielbericht
28.09.2022 - 19:00 Uhr AFC Ajax Arsenal FC 0:1 Spielbericht
28.09.2022 - 18:45 Uhr BK Häcken FF Paris Saint-Germain FC 0:2 Spielbericht
28.09.2022 - 18:00 Uhr FC Rosengård SK Brann 3:1 Spielbericht
28.09.2022 - 16:00 Uhr KF Vllaznia Shkodër Vorskla Poltava 2:1 Spielbericht
28.09.2022 - 15:00 Uhr SK Slavia Praha Valur Reykjavík 0:0 Spielbericht

2.Runde Hinspiele

Datum Begegnung
21.09.2022 - 20:30 Uhr Paris Saint-Germain FC BK Häcken FF 2:1 Spielbericht
21.09.2022 - 19:00 Uhr Valur Reykjavík SK Slavia Praha 0:1 Spielbericht
21.09.2022 - 18:30 Uhr AC Sparta Praha AS Roma 1:2 Spielbericht
21.09.2022 - 18:00 Uhr SK Brann FC Rosengård 1:1 Spielbericht
21.09.2022 - 18:00 Uhr Rosenborg BK Real Madrid 0:3 Spielbericht
21.09.2022 - 18:00 Uhr Vorskla Poltava KF Vllaznia Shkodër 1:1 Spielbericht
21.09.2022 - 17:30 Uhr KuPS Kuopio SKN St. Pölten 0:1 Spielbericht
21.09.2022 - 15:30 Uhr SFK 2000 Sarajevo FC Zürich Frauen 0:7 Spielbericht
20.09.2022 - 20:30 Uhr Rangers FC SL Benfica 2:3 Spielbericht
20.09.2022 - 20:30 Uhr Arsenal FC AFC Ajax 2:2 Spielbericht
20.09.2022 - 19:00 Uhr Real Sociedad FC Bayern München 0:1 Spielbericht
20.09.2022 - 18:00 Uhr HB Køge Juventus FC 1:1 Spielbericht

Gruppe 1

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Valur Reykjavík 2 5 6
2 ŽNK Pomurje 2 0 3
3 Shelbourne 2 -2 3
4 FC Hayasa 2 -3 0

Gruppe im Detail


18.08.2022 Valur Reykjavík FC Hayasa 2:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2022 ŽNK Pomurje Shelbourne 0:1 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 ŽNK Pomurje FC Hayasa 2:1 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 Valur Reykjavík Shelbourne 3:0 Spielbericht

Gruppe 10

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 KF Vllaznia 1 1 3
2 Spartak Myjava 2 0 3
3 ŽFK Breznica 1 -1 0

Gruppe im Detail


18.08.2022 ŽFK Breznica Spartak Myjava 2:3 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 KF Vllaznia Spartak Myjava 1:0 Spielbericht

Gruppe 11

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 SK Brann 2 3 6
2 ALG Spor 1 -1 0
3 ŽFK Subotica 1 -2 0

Gruppe im Detail


18.08.2022 SK Brann ALG Spor 1:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 ŽFK Subotica SK Brann 1:3 Spielbericht

Gruppe 2

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Rangers FC 2 6 6
2 Ferencváros 2 5 3
3 Thessaloniki 2 -2 3
4 Swansea City 2 -9 0

Gruppe im Detail


18.08.2022 Thessaloniki Swansea City 2:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2022 Ferencváros Rangers FC 1:3 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 Thessaloniki Rangers FC 0:4 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 Swansea City Ferencváros 0:7 Spielbericht

Gruppe 3

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Vorskla 2 7 6
2 BIIK Kazygurt 2 2 3
3 ŽNK Split 2 -2 3
4 WFC Lanchkhuti 2 -7 0

Gruppe im Detail


18.08.2022 Vorskla WFC Lanchkhuti 5:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2022 BIIK Kazygurt ŽNK Split 5:1 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 WFC Lanchkhuti ŽNK Split 0:2 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 BIIK Kazygurt Vorskla 0:2 Spielbericht

Gruppe 4

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 FC Zürich 2 7 6
2 Apollon 2 2 3
3 SFK Rīga 2 -2 3
4 KÍ Klaksvík 2 -7 0

Gruppe im Detail


18.08.2022 Apollon SFK Rīga 3:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2022 FC Zürich KÍ Klaksvík 6:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 FC Zürich Apollon 1:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 KÍ Klaksvík SFK Rīga 1:2 Spielbericht

Gruppe 5

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 KuPS 2 3 6
2 RSC Anderlecht 2 0 3
3 UKS SMS Lódź 2 0 3
4 FK Gintra 2 -3 0

Gruppe im Detail


18.08.2022 FK Gintra KuPS 0:2 Spielbericht
18.08.2022 RSC Anderlecht UKS SMS Lódź 3:2 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 FK Gintra UKS SMS Lódź 0:1 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 RSC Anderlecht KuPS 3:4 Spielbericht

Gruppe 6

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Juventus 2 6 6
2 Kiryat Gat 2 3 3
3 Racing FC 2 -2 3
4 Tallinna Flora 2 -7 0

Gruppe im Detail


18.08.2022 Tallinna Flora Kiryat Gat 0:5 Spielbericht
18.08.2022 Juventus Racing FC 4:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 Tallinna Flora Racing FC 1:3 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 Juventus Kiryat Gat 3:1 Spielbericht

Gruppe 7

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 SFK 2000 2 5 6
2 Olimpia Cluj 2 1 3
3 Birkirkara FC 2 -3 3
4 Glentoran WFC 2 -3 0

Gruppe im Detail


18.08.2022 SFK 2000 Birkirkara FC 4:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2022 Olimpia Cluj Glentoran WFC 4:2 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 Birkirkara FC Glentoran WFC 2:1 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 SFK 2000 Olimpia Cluj 2:1 Spielbericht

Gruppe 8

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Benfica 2 10 6
2 FC Twente 2 12 3
3 EP-COM Hajvalia 2 -2 3
4 Agarista Anenii 2 -20 0

Gruppe im Detail


18.08.2022 Benfica EP-COM Hajvalia 9:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2022 FC Twente Agarista Anenii 13:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 Agarista Anenii EP-COM Hajvalia 0:7 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 FC Twente Benfica 1:2 Spielbericht

Gruppe 9

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 SKN St. Pölten 2 10 6
2 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 3
3 Lokomotiv SZ 2 -1 3
4 ŽFK Ljuboten 2 -11 0

Gruppe im Detail


18.08.2022 Dynamo Minsk Lokomotiv SZ 5:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2022 SKN St. Pölten ŽFK Ljuboten 7:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 SKN St. Pölten Dynamo Minsk 3:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 Lokomotiv SZ ŽFK Ljuboten 5:1 Spielbericht

Gruppe A

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 AS Roma 2 3 6
2 Paris FC 2 2 3
3 Servette FCCF 2 -2 3
4 Glasgow City 2 -3 0

Gruppe im Detail


18.08.2022 Paris FC Servette FCCF 3:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2022 Glasgow City AS Roma 1:3 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 Servette FCCF Glasgow City 1:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 Paris FC AS Roma 4:5 Spielbericht

Gruppe B

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Rosenborg 2 3 6
2 Breiðablik 2 1 3
3 FK Minsk 2 0 3
4 Slovácko 2 -4 0

Gruppe im Detail


18.08.2022 FK Minsk Slovácko 2:1 Spielbericht
18.08.2022 Breiðablik Rosenborg 2:4 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 Slovácko Breiðablik 0:3 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 FK Minsk Rosenborg 0:1 Spielbericht

Gruppe C

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 AFC Ajax 2 3 6
2 Eintr Frankfurt 2 1 3
3 Kristianstad 2 -1 3
4 Hjørring 2 -3 0

Gruppe im Detail


18.08.2022 AFC Ajax Kristianstad 3:1 Spielbericht
18.08.2022 Hjørring Eintr Frankfurt 0:2 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 AFC Ajax Eintr Frankfurt 2:1 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 Hjørring Kristianstad 2:3 Spielbericht

Gruppe D

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Real Madrid 2 7 6
2 Manchester City 2 5 3
3 SK Sturm Graz 2 -2 3
4 Tomiris Turan 2 -10 0

Gruppe im Detail


18.08.2022 Manchester City Tomiris Turan 6:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2022 Real Madrid SK Sturm Graz 6:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 SK Sturm Graz Tomiris Turan 5:1 Spielbericht
21.08.2022 Manchester City Real Madrid 0:1 Spielbericht