-

UEFA Women’s Champions League Qualifikation

 
 

Daten einer anderen Saison wählen:

Gruppe 1

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0
2 FC Hayasa 0 0 0
3 Shelbourne 0 0 0
4 ŽNK Pomurje 0 0 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2022 Valur Reykjavík FC Hayasa   Vorbericht
18.08.2022 ŽNK Pomurje Shelbourne   Vorbericht

Gruppe 10

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Spartak Myjava 0 0 0
2 ŽFK Breznica 0 0 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2022 ŽFK Breznica Spartak Myjava   Vorbericht

Gruppe 11

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 SK Brann 0 0 0
2 ALG Spor 0 0 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2022 SK Brann ALG Spor   Vorbericht

Gruppe 2

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Rangers FC 0 0 0
2 Swansea City 0 0 0
3 Thessaloniki 0 0 0
4 Ferencváros 0 0 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2022 Thessaloniki Swansea City   Vorbericht
18.08.2022 Ferencváros Rangers FC   Vorbericht

Gruppe 3

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 BIIK Kazygurt 0 0 0
2 WFC Lanchkhuti 0 0 0
3 ŽNK Split 0 0 0
4 WFC Zhytlobud-2 0 0 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2022 BIIK Kazygurt ŽNK Split   Vorbericht
18.08.2022 WFC Zhytlobud-2 WFC Lanchkhuti   Vorbericht

Gruppe 4

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 FC Zürich 0 0 0
2 SFK Rīga 0 0 0
3 KÍ Klaksvík 0 0 0
4 Apollon 0 0 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2022 Apollon SFK Rīga   Vorbericht
18.08.2022 FC Zürich KÍ Klaksvík   Vorbericht

Gruppe 5

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 FK Gintra 0 0 0
2 KuPS 0 0 0
3 RSC Anderlecht 0 0 0
4 UKS SMS Lódź 0 0 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2022 FK Gintra KuPS   Vorbericht
18.08.2022 RSC Anderlecht UKS SMS Lódź   Vorbericht

Gruppe 6

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Juventus 0 0 0
2 Racing FC 0 0 0
3 Tallinna Flora 0 0 0
4 Kiryat Gat 0 0 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2022 Tallinna Flora Kiryat Gat   Vorbericht
18.08.2022 Juventus Racing FC   Vorbericht

Gruppe 7

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 SFK 2000 0 0 0
2 Birkirkara FC 0 0 0
3 Glentoran WFC 0 0 0
4 Olimpia Cluj 0 0 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2022 SFK 2000 Birkirkara FC   Vorbericht
18.08.2022 Olimpia Cluj Glentoran WFC   Vorbericht

Gruppe 8

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 FC Twente 0 0 0
2 Agarista Anenii 0 0 0
3 KF Hajvalia 0 0 0
4 Benfica 0 0 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2022 FC Twente Agarista Anenii   Vorbericht
18.08.2022 Benfica KF Hajvalia   Vorbericht

Gruppe 9

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0
2 ŽFK Ljuboten 0 0 0
3 Lokomotiv SZ 0 0 0
4 St. Pölten 0 0 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2022 St. Pölten ŽFK Ljuboten   Vorbericht
18.08.2022 Dynamo Minsk Lokomotiv SZ   Vorbericht

Gruppe A

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Paris FC 0 0 0
2 AS Roma 0 0 0
3 Servette FCCF 0 0 0
4 Glasgow City 0 0 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2022 Glasgow City AS Roma   Vorbericht
18.08.2022 Paris FC Servette FCCF   Vorbericht

Gruppe B

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Slovácko 0 0 0
2 Breiðablik 0 0 0
3 Rosenborg 0 0 0
4 FK Minsk 0 0 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2022 Breiðablik Rosenborg   Vorbericht
18.08.2022 FK Minsk Slovácko   Vorbericht

Gruppe C

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Eintr Frankfurt 0 0 0
2 AFC Ajax 0 0 0
3 Hjørring 0 0 0
4 Kristianstad 0 0 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2022 Hjørring Eintr Frankfurt   Vorbericht
18.08.2022 AFC Ajax Kristianstad   Vorbericht

Gruppe D

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Manchester City 0 0 0
2 Tomiris Turan 0 0 0
3 Sturm Graz 0 0 0
4 Real Madrid 0 0 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2022 Manchester City Tomiris Turan   Vorbericht
18.08.2022 Real Madrid Sturm Graz   Vorbericht