Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 TSG Hoffenheim 2 : 3 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Sindelfingen 0 : 5 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FF USV Jena 2 : 0 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Bayern München 5 : 2 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 MSV Duisburg 0 : 4 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Herforder SV 2 : 2 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 SV Meppen 1 : 0 Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Werder Bremen 5 : 0 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Hohen Neuendorf 0 : 3 Potsdam II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Wolfsburg II 2 : 1 Lübars Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Gütersloh 5 : 0 FFV Leipzig Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Niederkirchen 2 : 2 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 SV 67 Weinberg 2 : 3 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Frankfurt II 1 : 2 SC Sand Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Saarbrücken 2 : 1 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 VfL Bochum 1 : 0 ETSV Würzburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 4 E. Immenbeck 4 : 1 SV Werder II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 5 Leverkusen II 1 : 2 Eintr. Solingen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Arm. Ibbenbüren 2 : 2 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 GSV Moers 7 : 3 Sportfr. Siegen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Heike Rheine 1 : 0 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Bor. Bocholt 2 : 0 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Alem. Aachen 5 : 1 Köln II Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Bochum II 1 : 5 MSV Duisburg II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 SV Gläserzell 3 : 1 Sindelfingen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 2 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 TSV Jahn Calden 2 : 4 FV Löchgau Spielbericht
14:45 Uhr 5 Wacker München 1 : 3 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 FC Memmingen 1 : 3 TSV Augsburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 FSV Jägersburg 2 : 1 Bad Neuenahr II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Schott Mainz 8 : 0 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Dirmingen 3 : 0 Bitburg Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 IK Skovbakken 2 : 2 Brøndby IF
13:00 Uhr 9 Odense Q 0 : 2 Hjørring
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 13 Albirex Ladies 1 : 1 Vegalta Ladies
07:00 Uhr 13 Urawa Reds La. 3 : 2 Kibi Charme
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 Mautner Markhof 1 : 3 ASV 13
Toppserien 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 15 Amazon Grimstad 0 : 2 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 3 FC Cesarense 1 : 2 Vilaverdense FC
17:00 Uhr 3 1° de Dezembro 0 : 2 A-dos-Francos
17:00 Uhr 3 Valadares Gaia 0 : 2 CF Benfica
17:00 Uhr 3 EFF Setúbal 1 : 2 Boavista FC
17:00 Uhr 3 CA Ouriense 2 : 1 Albergaria
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 5 FC Andelsbuch 0 : 3 Dornbirner SV
00:00 Uhr 5 SC St.Gallenkirch 0 : 6 FC Alberschwende
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 CE Sant Gabriel 5 : 1 Granada CF Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 5 FC Sevilla 3 : 2 UD Collerense Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 5 Sporting Huelva 0 : 1 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 5 UD Levante 2 : 1 Zaragoza CFF Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 5 FC Barcelona 2 : 0 Rayo Vallecano
13:30 Uhr 5 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 FCF Juvisy 3 : 1 Rodez AF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 AS Muret 0 : 4 Saint-Étienne Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Hénin-Beaumont 3 : 0 FF Yzeure Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Olympique Lyon 3 : 2 Arras Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 EA Guingamp 1 : 0 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Geretsberg 2 : 6 Rankweil Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 HSV Wals 5 : 1 SPG Lustenau Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Innsbruck 1b 0 : 2 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 ASK Erlaa 0 : 0 FSG SC Wr/Glogg Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 6 FC Feldkirchen 2 : 5 Burgenland 1b Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 7 Langenzersdorf SV 1 : 3 ASK Kottingbrunn
00:00 Uhr 7 SV Furth 1 : 1 Langenrohr
00:00 Uhr 7 ASK Erlaa II 0 : 1 SV St. Andrä-Wördern
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 8 SC Landskron 0 : 0 ATUS Ferlach
00:00 Uhr 8 Rapid Lienz/SV Tristach 3 : 1 ASKÖ Fürnitz/SV Maria Gail
00:00 Uhr 8 SVG Bleiburg 0 : 2 Feldkirchen II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 8 LSC Linz 11 : 0 FC Wels
00:00 Uhr 8 TSV Ottensheim 1 : 3 SPG Antiesenhofen/Weilbach
00:00 Uhr 8 FC Altmünster 0 : 8 Union Nebelberg
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 8 USV Hatzendorf 2 : 1 St. Margarethen
00:00 Uhr 8 Leoben II - : - FC Vogau Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 8 SC St. Ruprecht 2 : 1 USV Kötz-Haus Ladies Hengsberg
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 20 Grei Kvinner 3 : 0 IF Fløya
14:00 Uhr 20 Grand Bodø 6 : 0 Sarpsborg
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 20 Mallbackens IF 1 : 1 Sunnanå SK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Vittsjö GIK 1 : 2 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Umeå IK 3 : 0 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 20 Jitex BK 1 : 0 Kristianstad Spielbericht