Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 16 WFC Zhilstroy-1 3 : 0 WFC Yatran Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 FC Zürich U19 6 : 0 Vaud U19
15:00 Uhr 5 FC Basel U19 0 : 11 YB/Wyler U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 KoldingQ U18 4 : 2 Silkeborg Q U18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 6 Hjørring U18 3 : 1 Viborg U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Brøndby U18 6 : 2 AaB U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Varde U18 0 : 0 BSF U18 Spielbericht
Serie A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 Pink Sport Time 0 : 6 AC Mailand Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Sassuolo 3 : 2 AS Rom
15:00 Uhr 1 Tavagnacco 1 : 0 Orobica
15:00 Uhr 1 Hellas Verona 2 : 2 Florentia
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Jena II 2 : 0 Dresden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Brøndby IF 5 : 0 Ballerup Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Odense Q 1 : 5 KoldingQ Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 VSK Aarhus 0 : 5 Hjørring Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 TiPS 2 : 1 ONS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 FC Honka 3 : 2 TPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Neubrandenb U17 1 : 4 Jena U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Turbine U17 1 : 1 Wolfsburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Meppen U17 5 : 0 Aurich U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Bremen U17 0 : 2 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Freiburg U17 3 : 0 Bayern U17 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 Crailsheim U17 0 : 3 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Eintracht U17 4 : 1 Fürth U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Sindelfing. U17 2 : 1 FFC Frankf. U17 Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 3 Alberweiler U17 3 : 0 Nürnberg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 SGS Essen U17 6 : 0 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Gütersloh U17 5 : 1 VfL Bochum U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Speyer U17 4 : 1 Rengsdorf U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Borussia MG U17 1 : 0 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 2 FC Sempach 2 : 3 FFC Therwil Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 2 FC Linth 0 : 9 FC Basel Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 2 FC Baar 0 : 8 FF Lugano
20:00 Uhr 2 FC Eschenbach 2 : 3 Young Boys
20:00 Uhr 2 FC Erlinsbach 1 : 3 Rapperswil-Jona
20:00 Uhr 2 SV Sissach 0 : 13 FC Luzern
20:15 Uhr 2 SC Schwyz 0 : 3 Grasshoppers Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
22:30 Uhr 2 NC Courage 3 : 0 Portland Thorns Spielbericht
Toppserien 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 19 Lyn Oslo 0 : 1 Kolbotn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 IL Sandviken 1 : 1 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Island U17 6 : 0 Moldawien U17
14:00 Uhr 2 England U17 7 : 0 Aserbaidschan U17
16:00 Uhr 2 Belgien U17 3 : 0 Türkei U17
18:00 Uhr 2 Portugal U17 11 : 0 Andorra U17
Liga Iberdrola 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 Madrid CFF 0 : 4 Rayo Vallecano
12:00 Uhr 3 Esp. Barcelona 0 : 3 FC Barcelona
14:00 Uhr 3 Athletic Bilbao 2 : 4 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 UD Levante 3 : 1 Funda. Albacete
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 4 Girondins 1 : 1 FC Fleury Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 Lille OSC 1 : 3 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 Olympique Lyon 5 : 0 Paris FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 FC Metz 0 : 1 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 Montpellier HSC 0 : 3 PSG Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 Rodez AF 0 : 1 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 18 Åsane FD - : - IF Fløya Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 18 BUL-Alta - : - Medkila IL Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 18 FL Fart - : - Kaupanger IL Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 18 Grei Kvinner - : - Nanset IF Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 18 Byåsen IL - : - Uraedd FK Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 18 Øvrevoll Hosle - : - Amazon Grimstad Vorbericht
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 18 Växjö DFF 2 : 0 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 IFK Kalmar 1 : 9 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Hammarby IF 2 : 1 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 18 UMF Grindavík 2 : 0 Hafnarfjördur
16:00 Uhr 18 Valur Reykjavík 3 : 2 Breidablik
16:00 Uhr 18 UMF Selfoss 1 : 0 Vestmannaeyja
16:00 Uhr 18 UMF Stjarnan 2 : 0 Thór/KA
16:00 Uhr 18 HK/Víkingur 0 : 0 KR Reykjavík