Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 13 Izhevsk 0 : 2 ZSKA Moskau Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Turbine Potsdam 3 : 1 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 7 Silkeborg U18 2 : 4 B93 U18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 7 Viborg U18 0 : 1 Varde U18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 7 Hjørring U18 1 : 1 Nordsjæ. U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 FC Thy PigerU18 1 : 5 Brøndby U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 BSF U18 0 : 4 Lyseng U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 AaB U18 1 : 2 Odense Q U18 Spielbericht
Serie A 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Florentia 0 : 3 Juventus Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 2 Mozzanica 0 : 2 Sassuolo
3F Ligaen 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 7 B93 København 2 : 2 Odense Q Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 7 Ballerup 1 : 3 VSK Aarhus Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 KoldingQ 2 : 1 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 7 Wormatia Worms 1 : 5 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 5 Bramfelder SV II 1 : 0 Sternschanze II
16:30 Uhr 5 Alstertal 8 : 0 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort
17:00 Uhr 5 Concordia 11 : 0 Reinbek Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 5 FC Luzern 0 : 1 FC Basel Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 5 Yverdon Féminin 0 : 1 FF Lugano Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 5 Young Boys 2 : 2 CS Chênois Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 5 St.Gallen-Staad 4 : 1 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 5 FC Zürich U21 1 : 0 FFC Therwil Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 5 SC Derendingen 1 : 1 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 5 Femina Worb 3 : 2 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
20:15 Uhr 5 FC Aarau Frauen 3 : 0 FC Küssnacht Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 KSK Heist 0 : 9 RSC Anderlecht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 Weißrussland U17 0 : 1 Österreich U17
15:00 Uhr 3 Estland U17 1 : 0 Slowenien U17
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 1 Athletic Bilbao
12:00 Uhr 4 Real Betis 3 : 1 Madrid CFF
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 5 Dijon FCO 1 : 2 Girondins Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 FC Fleury 1 : 1 Paris FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 EA Guingamp 2 : 0 FC Metz Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 PSG 1 : 1 Lille OSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 Rodez AF 0 : 2 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 ASJ Soyaux 1 : 1 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 19 Medkila IL - : - Grei Kvinner Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 19 IF Fløya - : - Øvrevoll Hosle Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 19 Nanset IF - : - FL Fart Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 19 Amazon Grimstad - : - Byåsen IL Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 19 Uraedd FK - : - Åsane FD Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 19 Kaupanger IL - : - BUL-Alta Vorbericht
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:45 Uhr 19 Hammarby IF 0 : 1 Kristianstad Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 LB07 2 : 1 Växjö DFF Spielbericht