Was passiert heute

Serie A 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Pink Sport Time 0 : 4 Sassuolo
15:00 Uhr 4 Chievo Verona 0 : 5 AC Florenz Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 AC Mailand 1 : 0 Tavagnacco Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Orobica 0 : 2 Florentia
15:00 Uhr 4 Mozzanica 0 : 1 Hellas Verona
3F Ligaen 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 KoldingQ 2 : 2 Ballerup Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Brøndby IF 4 : 0 B93 København Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Hjørring 2 : 0 Odense Q Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 9 FC THY-Thisted 2 : 3 Aarhus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 5 JyPK 5 : 1 TPS Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 5 Åland 2 : 0 FC Honka Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 5 HJK 1 : 2 PK-35 Vantaa Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Ilves 3 : 0 ONS Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 TiPS 4 : 1 Pallokissat Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 7 Grasshoppers 0 : 4 Young Boys Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 7 FC Luzern 7 : 0 CS Chênois Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 7 Yverdon Féminin 0 : 0 FC Basel Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 7 FF Lugano 1 : 2 FC Zürich Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 6 St.Gallen-Staad 4 : 0 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 6 FC Küssnacht 1 : 2 Femina Worb Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 6 FC Schlieren 2 : 1 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 6 Rapperswil-Jona 0 : 1 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 6 KSK Heist 0 : 8 Gent Ladies
Toppserien 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 20 Arna-Bjørnar 2 : 0 Røa IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Avaldsnes IL 0 : 0 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Lyn Oslo 2 : 3 Stabæk FK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Trondheims-Ørn 1 : 3 Vålerenga IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 Bayern U17 1 : 0 Eintracht U17 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 6 Fürth U17 0 : 7 Freiburg U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Sindelfing. U17 6 : 2 Crailsheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Hoffenheim U17 3 : 0 Alberweiler U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 FFC Frankf. U17 5 : 1 Nürnberg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Aurich U17 2 : 3 Jena U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Magdeburg U17 1 : 2 Turbine U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 HSV U17 3 : 1 Neubrandenb U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 Wolfsburg U17 2 : 0 Bremen U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Rengsdorf U17 0 : 4 SGS Essen U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 1. FC Köln U17 3 : 2 Speyer U17 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 6 Leverkusen U17 3 : 3 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:30 Uhr 6 YB/Wyler U19 2 : 0 GC Zürich U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 EA Guingamp 3 : 0 Lille OSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 Montpellier HSC 11 : 0 FC Metz Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 PSG 2 : 0 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 Rodez AF 0 : 0 FC Fleury Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 ASJ Soyaux 0 : 2 Paris FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 20 Byåsen IL - : - Nanset IF Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 20 Uraedd FK - : - IF Flöya Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 20 Øvrevoll Hosle - : - Kaupanger IL Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 20 Åsane FD - : - Amazon Grimstad Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 20 BUL-Alta - : - Grei Kvinner Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 20 FL Fart - : - Medkila IL Vorbericht
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:45 Uhr 21 Växjö DFF 5 : 1 Hammarby IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Kristianstad 1 : 5 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 IFK Kalmar 0 : 3 LB07 Spielbericht