Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 8 Leverkusen 0 : 3 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 11 Ednost 0 : 0 WFC Yatran Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 11 Zhilstroy-2 7 : 0 Rodyna-Kolisp Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 9 FC Luzern U19 2 : 3 YB/Wyler U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Brøndby U18 1 : 1 Hjørring U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 Nordsjæ. U18 0 : 4 Vildbjerg U18 Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 10 Silkeborg U18 0 : 1 AaB U18 Spielbericht
Serie A 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 6 Chievo Verona 1 : 1 Sassuolo
15:00 Uhr 6 AC Florenz 2 : 0 Tavagnacco
15:00 Uhr 6 Mozzanica 1 : 2 Florentia
15:00 Uhr 6 Pink Sport Time 2 : 1 Hellas Verona
15:00 Uhr 6 AS Rom 3 : 0 Orobica
3F Ligaen 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 11 Ballerup 1 : 0 Odense Q Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 VSK Aarhus 4 : 0 B93 København Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Brøndby IF 4 : 0 Hjørring Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 FC THY-Thisted 2 : 4 KoldingQ Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 9 Pauli IV 0 : 10 Altengamme
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 2 ONS 4 : 1 PK-35 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 Gütersloh U17 1 : 3 Speyer U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 SGS Essen U17 2 : 0 VfL Bochum U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Leverkusen U17 1 : 1 FC Iserlohn U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Borussia MG U17 1 : 2 Rengsdorf U17 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 8 1. FC Köln U17 0 : 1 Saarbrücken U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 FFC Frankf. U17 0 : 1 Bayern U17 Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 8 Crailsheim U17 2 : 4 Freiburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Eintracht U17 1 : 2 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Sindelfing. U17 3 : 0 Nürnberg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Fürth U17 0 : 7 Alberweiler U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 9 FC Luzern 3 : 2 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 9 Young Boys 1 : 2 FF Lugano Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 9 Grasshoppers 2 : 0 CS Chênois Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 9 FC Basel 2 : 3 FC Zürich Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 8 Rapperswil-Jona 3 : 1 FC Küssnacht Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 8 FC Schlieren 1 : 4 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 8 St.Gallen-Staad 1 : 2 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 Boavista FC 0 : 2 Sporting CP
00:00 Uhr 6 CA Ouriense 0 : 6 Sporting Braga
00:00 Uhr 6 Albergaria 0 : 3 Valadares Gaia
00:00 Uhr 6 CF Benfica 3 : 0 Vilaverdense FC
00:00 Uhr 6 GD Estoril 4 : 3 AD Ovarense
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:45 Uhr 8 Real Betis 3 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 Girondins 0 : 2 PSG Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 Montpellier HSC 2 : 0 Paris FC Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 Olympique Lyon 5 : 0 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 EA Guingamp 4 : 1 FC Fleury Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 Rodez AF 2 : 3 FC Metz Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 ASJ Soyaux 1 : 1 Lille OSC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Südburgenland 4 : 0 Kleinmünchen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 22 Øvrevoll Hosle - : - Nanset IF Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 22 Byåsen IL - : - Grei Kvinner Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 22 Åsane FD - : - Kaupanger IL Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 22 FL Fart - : - BUL-Alta Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 22 IF Fløya - : - Medkila IL Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 22 Uraedd FK - : - Amazon Grimstad Vorbericht